Ranking 2/2019Fuhrer Marc (371.01.430.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKocher Marco6.430R31:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 1LGraf Reto4.167R67:5 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LRanzi Sébastien5.609R41:6 6:4 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LBürdel Daniel5.471R44:6 6:4 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 1LIsik Onur7.770R21:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U18B LAPopescu Mihai6.863R31:6 6:4 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018116342 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2018 - 3./4. PlHuber Cédric7.014R36:4 6:3S
X04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStaub Elio5.878R41:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Luc5.819R46:4 7:5S
X09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gerencser Jan6.051R37:5 3:6 7:10N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSainz Juan Jose7.160R36:0 6:4S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrügger Mike6.983R33:6 6:4 7:6S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTKämpf Andreas6.426R47:6 3:6 5:0W
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMartinet Julien4.915R56:4 6:0S
X10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGerencser Jan6.051R33:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBrozek Marcel6.921R36:4 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bollmann Kevin8.259R26:3 4:6 5:10N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Heughebaert Diego6.970R36:3 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Guadalupi Nevio7.655R27:6 4:6 10:7S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Maulaz Noé5.168R56:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRemmers Felix7.253R31:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreExizidis-Meier Jason-Willy6.331R44:6 6:2 6:3S
X17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Thomen Renzo5.623R46:7 4:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINdualu Ryan6.097R46:4 5:7 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R12:6 0:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIJolidon Luca6.462R30:6 4:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Kunz Michael7.314R36:7 6:7N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Jenzer Elia3.255R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Vögeli Stefan5.828R46:1 4:6 10:8S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMaertens Noah8.730R13:6 4:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSergin Alexander4.793R56:1 6:3S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBrodbeck Max4.978R56:0 6:2S
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Schmassmann Lars8.576R21:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Kyburz Pascal4.554R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Francioli Laurent9.156R14:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)3:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Windler André6.558R36:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKocher Marco6.430R31:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 1LGraf Reto4.167R67:5 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LRanzi Sébastien5.609R41:6 6:4 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LBürdel Daniel5.471R44:6 6:4 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 1LIsik Onur7.770R21:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRemmers Felix7.253R31:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreExizidis-Meier Jason-Willy6.331R44:6 6:2 6:3S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Thomen Renzo5.623R46:7 4:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINdualu Ryan6.097R46:4 5:7 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R12:6 0:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIJolidon Luca6.462R30:6 4:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Kunz Michael7.314R36:7 6:7N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Jenzer Elia3.255R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Vögeli Stefan5.828R46:1 4:6 10:8S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMaertens Noah8.730R13:6 4:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSergin Alexander4.793R56:1 6:3S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBrodbeck Max4.978R56:0 6:2S
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Schmassmann Lars8.576R21:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Kyburz Pascal4.554R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Francioli Laurent9.156R14:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)3:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Windler André6.558R36:3 6:4S
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTKaussler Gary8.174R25:7 1:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivMeylan Joël8.585R13:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivJolidon Luca6.462R37:6 7:6S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTObradovic Luka8.897R13:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGessl Oliver6.685R33:6 6:1 6:3S
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFrancioli Laurent9.156R13:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Martinez Mael7.522R21:6 7:6 10:4S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Oeri Vinzenz5.698R46:1 6:0S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Schär Valentin5.279R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNObradovic Luka8.897R13:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStriffler Lukas7.770R23:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie6.522R32:6 6:4 6:4S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan Den Hoek Luuk6.064R46:4 7:5S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinez Mael7.522R24:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMathys Yannick8.092R27:5 6:2S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Reto6.580R33:6 6:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LManuel Wampfler
Marc Fuhrer
Marco Kocher
Jim Stewart
4:6 5:7N
18.05.2019IC 1LFortunato Orlando
Marc Fuhrer
Mario Hertig
Manuel Studer
7:6 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LMarc Fuhrer
Fortunato Orlando
Guillaume Ory
Julien Comte
6:3 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LFortunato Orlando
Marc Fuhrer
Yves Maeder
Emanuel Baeriswyl
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8