Ranking 1/2020Fuhrer Marc (371.01.430.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019IC 1LKocher Marco6.885R31:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 1LGraf Reto3.958R67:5 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LRanzi Sébastien5.039R51:6 6:4 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LBürdel Daniel5.703R44:6 6:4 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 1LIsik Onur7.656R21:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRemmers Felix7.290R31:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreExizidis-Meier Jason-Willy7.405R24:6 6:2 6:3S
X17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Thomen Renzo5.890R46:7 4:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINdualu Ryan6.062R46:4 5:7 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.914R12:6 0:6N
X18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIJolidon Luca6.829R30:6 4:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Kunz Michael7.491R36:7 6:7N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Jenzer Elia3.320R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Vögeli Stefan6.552R36:1 4:6 10:8S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMaertens Noah8.935R13:6 4:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSergin Alexander4.576R56:1 6:3S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBrodbeck Max5.216R56:0 6:2S
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Schmassmann Lars8.785R11:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Kyburz Pascal5.036R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Francioli Laurent9.354N4 (139)4:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boson Yannis9.989N4 (109)3:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Windler André8.141R26:3 6:4S
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTKaussler Gary8.695R15:7 1:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivMeylan Joël8.438R13:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivJolidon Luca6.829R37:6 7:6S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTObradovic Luka8.834R13:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGessl Oliver7.069R33:6 6:1 6:3S
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFrancioli Laurent9.354N4 (139)3:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Martinez Mael8.053R21:6 7:6 10:4S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Oeri Vinzenz6.230R36:1 6:0S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Schär Valentin5.368R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNObradovic Luka8.834R13:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeylan Joël8.438R14:6 3:6N
X19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStriffler Lukas7.177R33:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie7.282R22:6 6:4 6:4S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan Den Hoek Luuk6.544R36:4 7:5S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinez Mael8.053R24:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMathys Yannick8.215R27:5 6:2S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Reto6.554R33:6 6:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTKaussler Gary8.695R15:7 1:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivMeylan Joël8.438R13:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivJolidon Luca6.829R37:6 7:6S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTObradovic Luka8.834R13:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGessl Oliver7.069R33:6 6:1 6:3S
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFrancioli Laurent9.354N4 (139)3:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Martinez Mael8.053R21:6 7:6 10:4S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Oeri Vinzenz6.230R36:1 6:0S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Schär Valentin5.368R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNObradovic Luka8.834R13:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeylan Joël8.438R14:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStriffler Lukas7.177R33:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie7.282R22:6 6:4 6:4S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan Den Hoek Luuk6.544R36:4 7:5S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinez Mael8.053R24:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMathys Yannick8.215R27:5 6:2S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Reto6.554R33:6 6:3 6:4S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- COrlov Alexander9.127R10:6 5:7N
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CBürgin Janik5.568R47:6 6:1S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGHofer Marc10.541N4 (92)2:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGGiger Sandro6.877R32:6 7:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8