Ranking 1/2021Bächli Alex (126.50.282.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.08.2020IC 65+ 1LRuprecht Hans R.2.265R76:0 6:2S
01.09.2020IC 65+ 1LHirota Shinjiro2.973R67:6 5:2W
08.09.2020IC 65+ 1LMeier Philipp2.430R76:1 6:3S
14.09.2020IC 65+ 1LSchifferle Hans Jörg2.884R67:5 7:6S
22.09.2020IC 65+ 1LHuber Eugen3.387R62:6 6:4 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2021IC 65+ 1LKammermann Walter2.869R66:3 6:0S
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LJoggi Walter4.421R57:5 6:2S
10.06.2021IC 65+ 1LVon Arx Max3.158R66:3 6:1S
22.06.2021IC 65+ 1LKunzler Marcel5.351R46:4 7:6S
29.06.2021IC 65+ 1LSchaubschläger Fritz4.174R56:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHOberli Heinz4.535R52:6 6:7N
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSchafer Jean-Louis4.442R56:1 6:1S
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHWinistörfer Urs4.398R56:2 6:1S
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLocher Ruedi4.189R56:0 6:0S
22.11.2020127138 34. Airport Cup 2020Bider Max5.047R50:6 2:6N
22.11.2020127138 34. Airport Cup 2020Vanaria Franco1.962R76:2 6:2S
22.11.2020127138 34. Airport Cup 2020Wittwer Hans-Rudolf3.350R62:6 6:3 10:6S
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHGennarini Enrico2.897R66:1 6:1S
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHNeuhaus Heinz4.677R53:6 4:6N
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHHowald Peter2.837R66:1 6:2S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TGoetz Ernst3.912R56:4 3:4W
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSammarchi Peter4.062R56:3 6:0S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TEngelhard Karl2.153R7W
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TDador Ahmed1.631R76:0 6:2S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Engelhard Karl2.153R76:1 6:1S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Catellani Sergio4.184R56:1 6:1S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Bonev Valeri3.157R66:0 6:0S
08.08.2021129804 SWICA Senior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 202Szöcsik Andras4.624R54:6 2:6N
08.08.2021129804 SWICA Senior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 202Bissig Josef2.977R66:0 6:0S
22.08.2021131031 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Bentsen Claus3.399R65:7 3:6N
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteRuetti Bruno5.308R46:3 6:4S
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteHegi Max5.263R56:2 6:2S
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteRennhard Beat5.109R44:4W
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteHunziker Peter4.403R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2021IC 65+ 1LAlex Bächli
Thomas Von Dach
Sergio Verdesca
Walter Affolter
7:6 6:1S
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LAlex Bächli
Thomas Von Dach
Antonin Mohyla
Kurt Schibler
6:0 6:2S
10.06.2021IC 65+ 1LAlex Bächli
Peter Kappeler
Peter Grob
Rolf Frieder
2:6 6:1 6:10N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 1LAlex Bächli
Thomas Von Dach
Clive Armstrong
Bernard Genoud
7:6 6:4S
29.06.2021IC 65+ 1LAlex Bächli
Charles Ziegler
Fritz Schaubschläger
Max Riner
7:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteAlex Bächli
Peter Hunziker
Urs Rust
Jan Hoffmeister
4:6 1:4Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8