Ranking 2/2018Lazic Stanko (584.02.469.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 1LHässig Oliver5.373R56:3 5:7 6:3S
02.06.2018IC 1LWagner Silvio5.463R46:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2017108576 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuAffolter Elia8.417R16:4 3:6 8:10N
04.11.2017108576 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBircher Noah7.977R26:2 6:3S
12.11.2017109036 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 12.11.2017Mesmer Manuel8.217R16:2 1:1W
12.11.2017109036 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 12.11.2017Dux Nevio7.374R23:6 6:2 10:7S
X19.11.2017109450 13. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftVogt Yann6.594R34:6 7:5 4:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterIsik Onur8.229R21:6 6:7N
17.12.2017110123 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Affolter Elia8.417R12:6 6:7N
17.12.2017110123 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Dux Nevio7.374R27:5 6:3S
14.01.2018109593 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSkender Fynn8.845R14:6 6:7N
14.01.2018109593 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja6.748R37:5 6:1S
14.01.2018109593 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMoser Michael Alexander8.344R16:3 1:6 10:8S
27.01.2018109376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBrocker Sven7.675R26:7 3:6N
27.01.2018109376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSadriji Artan7.430R26:2 6:3S
03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSchatzmann Vincent7.897R26:3 3:6 10:12N
X03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMinder Simon6.657R36:2 5:7 8:10N
31.03.2018109606 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuAiroldi Riccardo8.787R12:6 5:7N
31.03.2018109606 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSadriji Artan7.430R27:5 6:1S
W14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMilosavljevic Filip6.116R4
X14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAmmann Matteo7.645R24:6 1:6N
X20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Bitzer Lucas7.638R26:7 5:7N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Dux Nevio7.374R26:1 6:3S
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Stettler Georg8.470R16:4 6:3S
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Hajker Cyril5.603R46:2 6:0S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Colin8.418R24:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKoenig Luc6.775R36:3 7:6S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySchär Raffael9.478R13:6 4:6N
W01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySchaub Aeneas6.569R3
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWerner Elias7.761R23:6 2:6N
W23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrGarmatter Ciril8.122R2
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSoerensen Bjoern5.082R46:2 6:0S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouSchaub Aeneas6.569R33:6 6:3 10:6S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouHajker Cyril5.603R46:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 1LHässig Oliver5.373R56:3 5:7 6:3S
02.06.2018IC 1LWagner Silvio5.463R46:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMilosavljevic Filip6.116R4W
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAmmann Matteo7.645R24:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Bitzer Lucas7.638R26:7 5:7N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Dux Nevio7.374R26:1 6:3S
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Stettler Georg8.470R16:4 6:3S
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Hajker Cyril5.603R46:2 6:0S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Colin8.418R24:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKoenig Luc6.775R36:3 7:6S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySchär Raffael9.478R13:6 4:6N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySchaub Aeneas6.569R3W
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWerner Elias7.761R23:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrGarmatter Ciril8.122R2W
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSoerensen Bjoern5.082R46:2 6:0S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouSchaub Aeneas6.569R33:6 6:3 10:6S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouHajker Cyril5.603R46:1 6:2S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredAnnicchiarico Leo8.804R12:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierLimacher David9.705R10:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierErnst Christian8.678R27:5W
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftBrunner Till9.475N4 (145)3:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftBüchi Christian6.392R36:3 6:3S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSchaub Aeneas6.569R33:6 6:2 6:3S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRoth Arturo8.608R23:6 2:6N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKnöss Vincent Maximilian7.604R2W
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVagias Janis7.265R34:6 6:3 10:5S
17.02.2019114320 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neGloor Hans7.474R24:6 6:7N
17.02.2019114320 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neSchaub Aeneas6.569R34:6 6:2 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 1LStanko Lazic
Matteo Ammann
Markus Düsel
Bierbauer Walter
1:6 6:2 10:7S
26.05.2018IC 1LMatteo Ammann
Stanko Lazic
Patrik Mayr
Nick Mysicka
5:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.09.2018111766 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Airport Robin Joshua Aschwanden
Stanko Lazic
Stefan Barmettler
Andreas Barmettler
6:4 3:6 4:10N
02.09.2018111766 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Airport Robin Joshua Aschwanden
Stanko Lazic
Linus Krebser
Stephan Heer
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8