Ranking 1/2021Boerlin Daniel (193.54.454.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étGarnier Floran2.803R60:6 2:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la Rivierade Beaudéan Damien2.732R71:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraPellet Pascal3.147R61:6 2:6N
10.07.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étAnchise Sébastien2.456R73:6 3:6N
10.07.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étPerrig Lucas0.771R86:3 6:4S
19.07.2020124091 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionPfefferlé Jean-François3.909R60:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124091 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionEbener Baptiste3.136R61:6 4:6N
19.07.2020124091 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionBurgener Olivier2.491R73:6 0:6N
19.07.2020124091 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionEbener Nathan2.453R76:0 6:1S
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Locatelli Jean-Claude2.419R71:6 4:6N
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Steck Daniel0.623R87:5 6:3S
09.08.2020125101 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaImesch Sebastian2.135R72:6 6:0 1:6N
X09.08.2020125101 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaDervey Michaël1.886R74:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChPerez David2.618R70:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChKouznetsov Dmitri0.467R96:3 6:2S
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChCarron Niels3.257R64:6 0:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChRappaz Gail0.743R86:0 6:0S
X23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Rupp Martin1.923R72:6 4:6N
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Jossen Manfred1.255R86:1 6:3S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Zenhàusern Simon0.683R86:1 1:6 6:3S
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabImhof Laurent3.944R50:6 1:6N
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabRamaj Haziz0.975R86:2 7:6S
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabMori Massimiliano2.201R72:6 3:6N
21.09.2020122732 Tournoi des Vendanges, TC LavauxRottet Jérôme2.193R73:6 1:6N
X03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupSewer Renato2.010R71:4 0:4N
W03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupJeker Marco2.857R6
X03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupAmacker Andy1.320R75:3 2:4 2:10N
10.10.2020126284 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automneDuarte Ivo2.781R61:6 2:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMeiltz Alexandre3.784R60:6 1:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSallin Pascal3.206R61:6 1:6N
Z18.10.2020126844 WilsonFavre Yoann2.537R7
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiZurbriggen David2.192R70:3Z
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiSchaller Kilian1.324R74:6 6:3 7:6S
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierImfeld Fredy3.421R61:4 1:4N
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierSarbach Stefan0.410R94:0 4:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LRubin Raymond0.890R86:1 2:2W
04.07.2021IC 55+ NLCSiegwart Walter0.945R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupSewer Renato2.010R71:4 0:4N
03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupJeker Marco2.857R6W
03.10.2020125361 Hansrüedi Fallert CupAmacker Andy1.320R75:3 2:4 2:10N
10.10.2020126284 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automneDuarte Ivo2.781R61:6 2:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMeiltz Alexandre3.784R60:6 1:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSallin Pascal3.206R61:6 1:6N
18.10.2020126844 WilsonFavre Yoann2.537R7Z
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiZurbriggen David2.192R70:3Z
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiSchaller Kilian1.324R74:6 6:3 7:6S
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierImfeld Fredy3.421R61:4 1:4N
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierSarbach Stefan0.410R94:0 4:0S
24.04.2021129344 Tagesturnier 24.4.21Metry Jean - Claude1.374R84:6 0:6N
24.04.2021129344 Tagesturnier 24.4.21Berchtold Arnold0.754R81:6 6:3 7:6S
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsRossier Antoine3.064R60:6 2:6N
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsMas Domenech Jorge1.805R7W
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsProz Frédéric4.048R53:6 2:6N
16.05.2021130028 Conthey Trophy - Tournoi de préparation auxOggier Florian1.994R74:6 3:6N
18.05.2021130122 JJ.GIPPA SAFesselet Serge3.596R66:4 2:6 1:6N
18.05.2021130122 JJ.GIPPA SAMartin Thierry1.047R86:3 3:6 6:4S
23.05.2021129349 20. Simplon Cup, VS CircuitImfeld Fredy3.421R62:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129349 20. Simplon Cup, VS CircuitRieder Pius0.912R86:3 6:1S
19.06.2021129119 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeRoduit Yohann1.000R92:6 6:4 0:6N
20.06.2021128314 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étDubois Fabien2.059R72:6 1:6N
27.06.2021130217 tournoi Actif et 35+ Honda-Bottone Car SAViolon Pierre3.487R60:6 3:6N
11.07.2021127910 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionBurgener Olivier2.491R74:6 1:6N
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éLesniack Julien3.365R64:6 6:7N
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éRenaut Christophe2.714R63:6 6:0 4:2W
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éDubois Fabien2.059R70:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2021IC 65+ 1LDaniel Boerlin
Renato Giess
Jean-Jacques Martin
Bernard Genoud
6:7 2:6N
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LUrs Blass
Daniel Boerlin
Raymond Rubin
Gilberto Mazzolini
6:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8