Ranking 2/2019Okura Ko (695.02.379.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LChaussumier François11.464N3 (60)2:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LLesseigne Eric5.334R57:5 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LGarcia Dimitri10.333N4 (111)1:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LCorthesy Fabien7.017R37:5 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRosales Gerardo5.901R45:7 3:6N
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGarmatter Ciril9.194R13:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPerera Matt7.107R26:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVincent Aurélien4.972R57:5 6:3S
10.11.2018114087 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dNagels Marc7.147R36:4 4:6 5:10N
X10.11.2018114087 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dRobert Thibault6.511R35:7 1:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSjostrand Jacob7.394R26:3 3:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSuter Fabio6.521R36:3 4:0W
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBamburac Brooklyn6.966R36:4 6:4S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSchneeberger Jérémy6.083R36:1 6:3S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRoquette Mathieu5.196R46:1 6:3S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinFoex Nathan4.533R56:2 6:4S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlLuzolo Fabien7.359R36:4 3:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Maier Xavier7.342R20:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Schneeberger Jérémy6.083R36:4 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Perera Matt7.107R26:2 1:6 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Weichert Florian4.431R57:6 3:6 6:4S
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAhmedi Imran6.959R24:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTurel Thomas4.918R56:1 3:6 6:4S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIAnnicchiarico Leo9.254R11:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIglesias Sébastien7.955R24:6 5:7N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGarmatter Ciril9.194R12:6 1:6N
W23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGudimenko Mikhail6.551R3
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDi Fresco Remy4.339R66:0 6:1S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropBuchs Julien7.873R24:6 7:5 1:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropProz Frédéric4.373R56:0 6:3S
21.04.2019116756 Tournoi Martigny 19 ( étape 8 du Circuit VAhmedi Imran6.959R25:7 1:6N
21.04.2019116756 Tournoi Martigny 19 ( étape 8 du Circuit VWeichert Florian4.431R56:0 6:3S
21.04.2019116756 Tournoi Martigny 19 ( étape 8 du Circuit VPignat Samuel6.073R46:3 1:6 6:3S
X28.04.2019117148 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanBeall Rémi5.241R46:7 1:6N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRSchneeberger Jérémy6.083R35:7 7:6 10:4S
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRCardaci Nathan5.853R46:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Corthesy Fabien7.017R34:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Caceres Fred6.216R36:1 1:6 6:4S
X21.09.2019117253 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LeysinLugon-Moulin Noah6.277R43:6 3:6N
21.09.2019117253 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LeysinGinier Vincent3.634R66:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LChaussumier François11.464N3 (60)2:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LLesseigne Eric5.334R57:5 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LGarcia Dimitri10.333N4 (111)1:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LCorthesy Fabien7.017R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LKo Okura
Jérémy Schneeberger
Joseph Graham
Baptiste Merkt
3:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LKo Okura
Jérémy Schneeberger
Eric Lesseigne
Flavio Menet
6:4 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LVincent Ginier
Ko Okura
Romain Decrausaz
Xavier Maier
0:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 1LKo Okura
Jérémy Schneeberger
Fabien Corthesy
Frederic Rohner
3:6 1:1W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8