Ranking 1/2019Ruwell Leonard (773.06.184.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Aslani Davud4.350R56:1 4:6 4:10N
13.05.2018111190 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenBarraud Jérémy5.642R42:6 3:6N
13.05.2018111190 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenKnis Adam5.204R40:6 0:6N
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R32:6 0:2Z
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R42:6 1:6N
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sagarra Alexander5.017R46:4 4:6 4:10N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paranitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 0:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereBergomi Alex6.230R32:6 1:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereTotaro Felipe3.559R66:4 6:3S
Z08.07.2018113317 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Betti Nicolas2.631R7
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouBächi Andrin4.971R42:6 4:6N
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouMourad Dani2.643R76:2 6:1S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Petrovic Gabriel5.052R44:6 6:7N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Klumpp Christian4.854R50:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R41:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouScherer Janis2.478R76:0 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouAmrein Gabriel3.477R67:5 6:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBüeler Ben3.078R66:1 6:0S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.509R67:5 6:2S
W09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHaas David4.331R5
X26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKäppeli Diego Leandro4.112R55:7 3:6N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetti Nicolas2.631R76:2 6:1S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHarnoncourt Augustin3.242R66:0 3:6 10:8S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHaab Elias2.052R76:1 6:0S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthi Yannick3.754R56:3 6:1S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKlumpp Silas3.850R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRüdiger Marco2.423R76:1 6:2S
X02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGadhwalla Zaki4.073R53:6 6:2 5:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAeberli Joshua4.194R56:3 6:1S
X31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuder Raphael4.600R55:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R66:7 7:5 10:4S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKälin Silvan2.534R77:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LFankhauser Christian5.048R52:6 1:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LLätsch Ueli2.352R76:4 5:7 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LMiotti Alessio4.756R56:7 6:1 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LHarder Marc5.850R46:3 1:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LRettenbacher Daniel4.291R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Petrovic Gabriel5.052R44:6 6:7N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Klumpp Christian4.854R50:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R41:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouScherer Janis2.478R76:0 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouAmrein Gabriel3.477R67:5 6:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBüeler Ben3.078R66:1 6:0S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.509R67:5 6:2S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHaas David4.331R5W
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKäppeli Diego Leandro4.112R55:7 3:6N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetti Nicolas2.631R76:2 6:1S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHarnoncourt Augustin3.242R66:0 3:6 10:8S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHaab Elias2.052R76:1 6:0S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthi Yannick3.754R56:3 6:1S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKlumpp Silas3.850R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRüdiger Marco2.423R76:1 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGadhwalla Zaki4.073R53:6 6:2 5:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAeberli Joshua4.194R56:3 6:1S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuder Raphael4.600R55:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R66:7 7:5 10:4S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKälin Silvan2.534R77:5 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLazic Mile4.432R51:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBellardi Samuele4.945R42:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupCastagna Leonardo3.739R66:4 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSigner Jan4.621R56:3 3:6 6:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldEgger Maurin4.368R5W
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVasadze Christian5.837R40:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Urago Davide3.665R56:3 1:6 10:5S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aslani Davud4.350R56:0 7:5S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandHabel Flavio3.889R6Z
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSigner Jan4.621R56:7 6:4 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandMorgenthaler Nils2.666R76:2 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandHaab Elias2.052R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gabriel Leon5.943R40:6 5:7N
30.09.2019117022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WitikonHeer Andreas1.256R86:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Jürg Randegger
Jannik Brunschwiler
1:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LMarat Shamshiev
Leonard Ruwell
Jörg Beckers
Ueli Lätsch
3:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Dominique Bucher
Daniel Duran
2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Marc Harder
Nicolas Koella
0:1Z
16.06.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Timo Schaller
Daniel Rettenbacher
Simon Furrer
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8