Ranking 2/2019Ruwell Leonard (773.06.184.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LFankhauser Christian5.260R42:6 1:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LLätsch Ueli2.997R66:4 5:7 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LMiotti Alessio3.433R66:7 6:1 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LHarder Marc5.489R46:3 1:6 1:6N
X16.06.2019IC 2LRettenbacher Daniel4.649R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Petrovic Gabriel5.353R44:6 6:7N
X07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Klumpp Christian4.644R50:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis5.328R41:6 1:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouScherer Janis2.784R76:0 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouAmrein Gabriel3.198R67:5 6:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBüeler Ben3.393R66:1 6:0S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.837R57:5 6:2S
W09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHaas David4.680R5
X26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKäppeli Diego Leandro4.471R55:7 3:6N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetti Nicolas2.389R76:2 6:1S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHarnoncourt Augustin3.897R56:0 3:6 10:8S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHaab Elias2.642R76:1 6:0S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthi Yannick3.946R56:3 6:1S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKlumpp Silas3.829R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRüdiger Marco2.649R76:1 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGadhwalla Zaki4.761R43:6 6:2 5:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAeberli Joshua4.300R56:3 6:1S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuder Raphael5.149R45:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.543R66:7 7:5 10:4S
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKälin Silvan3.002R67:5 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLazic Mile4.753R51:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBellardi Samuele5.834R32:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupCastagna Leonardo3.741R66:4 6:2S
X18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSigner Jan4.498R56:3 3:6 6:7N
W18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldEgger Maurin4.824R5
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVasadze Christian6.536R30:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Urago Davide4.672R46:3 1:6 10:5S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aslani Davud4.525R56:0 7:5S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Valente Lorenzo4.536R56:2 6:2S
Z01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandHabel Flavio4.668R5
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSigner Jan4.498R56:7 6:4 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandMorgenthaler Nils3.123R66:2 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandHaab Elias2.642R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gabriel Leon5.498R40:6 5:7N
Z29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouAslani Davud4.525R5
30.09.2019117022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WitikonHeer Andreas1.321R86:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LFankhauser Christian5.260R42:6 1:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LLätsch Ueli2.997R66:4 5:7 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LMiotti Alessio3.433R66:7 6:1 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LHarder Marc5.489R46:3 1:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LRettenbacher Daniel4.649R53:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Jürg Randegger
Jannik Brunschwiler
1:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LMarat Shamshiev
Leonard Ruwell
Jörg Beckers
Ueli Lätsch
3:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Dominique Bucher
Daniel Duran
2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Nicolas Ghéczy
Marc Harder
Nicolas Koella
0:1Z
16.06.2019IC 2LLeonard Ruwell
Timo Schaller
Daniel Rettenbacher
Simon Furrer
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8