Ranking 1/2019Yousfi Nadia (975.01.713.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC NLCSantiago Cynthia8.183R21:6 1:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCGrekul Elena8.906R13:6 5:7N
X26.05.2018IC NLCInvernizzi Aline7.550R26:1 6:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisJonneret Céline6.281R36:3 7:5S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisStojanovic Andrea7.123R26:2 6:2S
29.09.2018112410 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC VilleneuCochard Maëlia5.591R47:5 6:3S
29.09.2018112410 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC VilleneuNavarro Angela4.365R56:2 6:4S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePralong Camille7.348R26:3 6:3S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStojanovic Andrea7.123R27:6 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJeanblanc Marie8.230R22:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVuichoud Noémi7.681R26:0 6:0S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFeige Kim6.439R36:1 6:0S
X11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaDuarte Gabriela7.375R35:7 3:6N
11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMeyer Vanessa6.799R36:1 4:6 6:2S
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:0S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Bonelli Christel6.796R36:0 6:0S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rappaz Aude6.585R36:4 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rivier Inès6.478R36:0 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Glassey Stéphanie5.670R46:0 6:2S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Hüsler Michela8.670R13:6 6:2 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Chirovici Diana8.293R16:4 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Busset Audrey6.819R36:4 6:2S
09.03.2019114089 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 4:6N
09.03.2019114089 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dFeige Kim6.439R31:6 6:2 10:4S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmiet Chérine9.082R10:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePastor Marie6.692R36:3 6:1S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRérat Aurore6.162R37:5 6:1S
X24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreImmer Amandine7.698R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYazgi Aline6.099R44:6 6:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCTönett Laura7.459R23:6 0:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCBallet Laura5.808R46:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC NLCSuard Christine7.932R23:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePralong Camille7.348R26:3 6:3S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStojanovic Andrea7.123R27:6 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJeanblanc Marie8.230R22:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVuichoud Noémi7.681R26:0 6:0S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFeige Kim6.439R36:1 6:0S
11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaDuarte Gabriela7.375R35:7 3:6N
11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMeyer Vanessa6.799R36:1 4:6 6:2S
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:0S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Bonelli Christel6.796R36:0 6:0S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rappaz Aude6.585R36:4 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rivier Inès6.478R36:0 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Glassey Stéphanie5.670R46:0 6:2S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Hüsler Michela8.670R13:6 6:2 2:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Chirovici Diana8.293R16:4 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Busset Audrey6.819R36:4 6:2S
09.03.2019114089 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 4:6N
09.03.2019114089 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dFeige Kim6.439R31:6 6:2 10:4S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmiet Chérine9.082R10:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePastor Marie6.692R36:3 6:1S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRérat Aurore6.162R37:5 6:1S
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreImmer Amandine7.698R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYazgi Aline6.099R44:6 6:4 6:4S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGenier Tess7.729R2Z
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBaumgartner Gabriela7.645R26:2 6:7 3:6N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraStojanovic Andrea7.123R26:2 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Roggo Laetitia8.903R1Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCNadia Yousfi
Andrea Stojanovic
Viviane Suffert
Maria Knecht
1:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCAudrey Busset
Nadia Yousfi
Emilie Lugon-Moulin
Chloé Nicolet
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8