Ranking 1/2021Micieli Alex (651.70.431.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ 2LMorf Lukas1.757R76:4 2:6 7:5S
19.09.2020IC 35+ 2LGeisseler Dirk3.319R66:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Varga Istvan4.275R56:4 6:7 8:10N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterJaeger Thomas5.656R40:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterBerhard Michel1.687R76:4 2:6 7:5S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Baumann Mario4.784R54:6 1:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Burger Stefan0.894R86:1 6:0S
09.08.2020122699 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Steiner Olivier4.346R52:6 3:6N
09.08.2020122699 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Kiener Joel1.678R76:3 6:3S
16.08.2020124707 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Minder Yannick4.460R51:6 6:3 6:7N
X18.10.2020126574 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchaub Amédé2.544R63:6 3:6N
08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedKnaack Gregor3.511R66:2 6:3S
08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedFrund Ludovic2.705R66:2 6:1S
15.11.2020126578 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSievers Jörn4.506R54:6 4:6N
15.11.2020126578 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBumbalek Lukas3.894R57:5 6:1S
15.11.2020126578 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSeeler Stefan3.418R66:4 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedTeesselink Arjen5.065R43:6 4:6N
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedStojanovic Lubo3.296R66:1 6:0S
X13.12.2020126582 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedde Leur Jeroen4.239R52:6 1:6N
13.12.2020126582 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBashkatov Andrey3.706R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 35+ 2LBlöchliger Markus5.769R40:6 2:6N
06.06.2021IC 35+ 2LBrunner Philipp3.278R63:6 3:6N
12.06.2021IC 35+ 2LKammerlander Stefan5.256R44:6 5:7N
03.07.2021IC 35+ 2LOdermatt Daniel4.093R62:6 1:6N
29.08.2021IC 35+ 2LLeuzinger Marco5.448R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 35+ 2LAlex Micieli
Gerard Gobat
Olivier Fernandez
Lukas Zehnder
3:6 6:7N
12.06.2021IC 35+ 2LAlex Micieli
Ejup Zuli
Martin Mosimann
Roman Bärlocher
6:4 4:6 10:8S
03.07.2021IC 35+ 2LAlex Micieli
Dominik Schläpfer
Daniel Odermatt
Matthias Fröhlicher
W
29.08.2021IC 35+ 2LAlex Micieli
Andreas Schneider
Marco Leuzinger
Christian Preisig
3:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.07.2021130017 4. Doppel- und Mixedturnier 2021André von Matt
Alex Micieli
Adam Horvath
José Victorio
6:0 7:5S
25.07.2021130017 4. Doppel- und Mixedturnier 2021André von Matt
Alex Micieli
Martin Ritz
Fadri Mühlhauser
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8