Ranking 2/2020Nobs Melija (685.03.621.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCWerren Christina5.613R46:3 3:6 6:4S
X05.09.2020IC NLCGerber Paula6.377R33:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCNyffeler-Thüler Monika5.026R46:2 6:1S
X20.09.2020IC NLCMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle7.001R37:5 5:7 1:6N
26.09.2020IC NLCMino Johanna7.512R24:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBennani Sophia6.709R37:5 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunNatsch Mélanie5.629R46:4 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFischer Florence8.792R10:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrilli Jennifer5.825R46:4 6:3S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunDudle-Crevoisier Estelle7.170R26:3 3:6 6:7N
Z21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunScherrer Laura6.336R3
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupGuida Patrizia7.629R24:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupHuguenin Mathilde5.325R44:6 6:2 10:6S
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveRienzo Stefanie7.730R23:6 2:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveFeige Kim6.629R34:6 7:5 7:6S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Avramescu Andreea-Corina7.867R24:6 1:6N
X28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenParoubek Shirin6.835R36:7 6:4 6:7N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenSeric Katarina6.402R34:6 7:5 7:6S
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenOswald Lennja5.876R46:2 0:6 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZurbriggen Nicole8.540R13:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNathan Maya5.993R36:2 6:1S
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiStuskova Julia9.042R11:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCWerren Christina5.613R46:3 3:6 6:4S
05.09.2020IC NLCGerber Paula6.377R33:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCNyffeler-Thüler Monika5.026R46:2 6:1S
20.09.2020IC NLCMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle7.001R37:5 5:7 1:6N
26.09.2020IC NLCMino Johanna7.512R24:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCCléanne Pickel
Melija Nobs
Christina Werren
Larissa Angara
6:1 6:4S
05.09.2020IC NLCVeronika Zatekova
Melija Nobs
Paula Gerber
Rahel Mensch
6:1 4:6 10:5S
12.09.2020IC NLCVeronika Zatekova
Melija Nobs
Sara Baranzini
Bettina Studerus
2:6 6:1 10:4S
20.09.2020IC NLCVeronika Zatekova
Melija Nobs
Valentine Mudry
Raphaëlle Marty-Terrettaz
6:3 3:6 11:9S
26.09.2020IC NLCAnnabella Mürner
Melija Nobs
Anaïs Gabriel
Jessica Kostenbaum
1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielNoa Ballaman
Melija Nobs
Matthias Hönemann
Rita Eggli
6:1 6:1S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielNoa Ballaman
Melija Nobs
Fabienne Fuchs
Till Ries
6:1 6:0S
03.10.2020123340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielNoa Ballaman
Melija Nobs
Derek Mürner
Annabella Mürner
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8