Ranking 1/2019Studer Antoine (872.06.260.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2018JIC U15B LAClavien Noah0.778R87:5 6:0S
06.06.2018JIC U15B LAPerriard Thibaut2.569R71:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoPaul Kevin2.580R70:6 0:6N
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionBeuten Alex5.564R40:6 1:6N
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionBitschnau Theo0.722R86:1 6:2S
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionEbener Nathan2.017R76:1 6:3S
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionClivaz Tom4.375R51:6 0:6N
29.04.2018111598 Circuit juniors Mc-DoPingeon Guillaume3.726R60:6 0:6N
29.04.2018111598 Circuit juniors Mc-DoRentsch Célien1.933R76:3 6:4S
W19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenCavo Lorenzo1.855R7
19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenStoll Mats2.227R76:2 1:6 10:6S
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonPingeon Guillaume3.726R62:6 4:6N
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonDargaud Anthony0.857R87:5 6:3S
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXBozic Alexandar3.704R50:6 0:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXBriguet Matthew3.515R64:6 0:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXOtt Benjamin3.459R60:6 1:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXVaudroz Laurent0.538R86:1 6:0S
12.08.2018113006 Tournoi Juniors Illien 2018Berset Sergey3.719R51:6 3:6N
12.08.2018113006 Tournoi Juniors Illien 2018Arlettaz Maël1.659R76:2 7:6S
W16.09.2018112536 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionBriguet Matthew3.515R6
16.09.2018112536 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionBitschnau Noah1.703R76:1 7:6S
16.09.2018112536 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionDe Kalbermatten Paul0.448R96:0 6:0S
16.09.2018112536 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionPannatier Luca4.088R52:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOssipow Andrea2.869R66:2 2:6 6:10N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSpicher Elouan0.446R96:2 6:0S
X28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBoulvain Lucas1.875R77:5 2:6 7:10N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSDe Weck Maxime3.316R64:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMoulin Alexis0.964R84:6 6:3 6:3S
X09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsArlettaz Maël1.659R74:6 4:6N
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsUdressy Guillaume0.793R86:4 2:6 7:6S
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsLhuissier Miguel0.230R96:4 6:0S
X06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Kamenica Oltion2.469R74:6 3:6N
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKamenica Oltion2.469R70:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoTrinh Andy3.226R60:6 0:6N
X24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSSchlotterbeck David2.270R76:7 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSRacek Martin1.191R86:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LASchaffner camille1.000R96:0 6:0S
08.06.2019JIC U15B LADjordjevic Stefan1.000R96:0 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHeinzmann Cyrice1.000R96:4 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LAFavez Dorian1.920R71:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOssipow Andrea2.869R66:2 2:6 6:10N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSpicher Elouan0.446R96:2 6:0S
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBoulvain Lucas1.875R77:5 2:6 7:10N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSDe Weck Maxime3.316R64:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMoulin Alexis0.964R84:6 6:3 6:3S
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsArlettaz Maël1.659R74:6 4:6N
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsUdressy Guillaume0.793R86:4 2:6 7:6S
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsLhuissier Miguel0.230R96:4 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Kamenica Oltion2.469R74:6 3:6N
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKamenica Oltion2.469R70:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoTrinh Andy3.226R60:6 0:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSSchlotterbeck David2.270R76:7 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSRacek Martin1.191R86:2 6:1S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCornu Liam3.452R60:6 1:6N
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensFankhauser Jeremy0.980R86:0 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Mathéo1.661R76:3 6:1S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubattel Romain1.984R76:2 6:4S
05.05.2019119007 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysCherdel Romain1.679R7W
05.05.2019119007 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysKursner Tristan1.197R86:3 5:7 7:6S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMeier Yoan2.718R64:6 2:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGillioz Jérémie2.797R62:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119580 Tournoi Mc-DoIynedjian Sevan2.912R62:6 5:7N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionBeuten Alex5.564R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionGillioz Jérémie2.797R64:6 6:2 4:6N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionMilo Alessio0.804R86:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119985 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R52:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119985 Tournoi Mc-DoEngel Xavier0.723R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LAAntoine Studer
Gianluca Henz
Loïc Clavien
Tom Bétrisey
6:3 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LALuca Pannatier
Antoine Studer
Nadio Burgener
Cyrice Heinzmann
6:0 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LALuca Pannatier
Antoine Studer
Yoan Meier
Kevin Paul
2:6 6:1 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8