Ranking 2/2019Studer Antoine (872.06.260.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LASchaffner camille0.543R96:0 6:0S
08.06.2019JIC U15B LADjordjevic Stefan1.596R86:0 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHeinzmann Cyrice1.112R86:4 6:4S
X21.08.2019JIC U15B LAFavez Dorian2.356R71:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOssipow Andrea3.340R66:2 2:6 6:10N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSpicher Elouan1.345R86:2 6:0S
X28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBoulvain Lucas2.359R77:5 2:6 7:10N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSDe Weck Maxime3.444R64:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMoulin Alexis0.879R84:6 6:3 6:3S
X09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsArlettaz Maël2.223R74:6 4:6N
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsUdressy Guillaume1.454R86:4 2:6 7:6S
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsLhuissier Miguel1.189R86:4 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Kamenica Oltion2.931R64:6 3:6N
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKamenica Oltion2.931R60:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoTrinh Andy3.625R50:6 0:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSSchlotterbeck David2.677R76:7 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSRacek Martin1.431R86:2 6:1S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCornu Liam3.914R50:6 1:6N
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensFankhauser Jeremy0.003R96:0 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Mathéo1.741R76:3 6:1S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubattel Romain1.955R76:2 6:4S
W05.05.2019119007 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysCherdel Romain2.374R7
05.05.2019119007 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysKursner Tristan1.217R86:3 5:7 7:6S
X18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMeier Yoan2.451R74:6 2:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGillioz Jérémie3.141R62:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119580 Tournoi Mc-DoIynedjian Sevan3.042R62:6 5:7N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionBeuten Alex5.650R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionGillioz Jérémie3.141R64:6 6:2 4:6N
25.08.2019117158 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionMilo Alessio0.842R86:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119985 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.960R42:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119985 Tournoi Mc-DoEngel Xavier0.717R96:0 6:1S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreRochat Ilhan2.568R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LASchaffner camille0.543R96:0 6:0S
08.06.2019JIC U15B LADjordjevic Stefan1.596R86:0 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHeinzmann Cyrice1.112R86:4 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LAFavez Dorian2.356R71:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LAAntoine Studer
Gianluca Henz
Loïc Clavien
Tom Bétrisey
6:3 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LALuca Pannatier
Antoine Studer
Nadio Burgener
Cyrice Heinzmann
6:0 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LALuca Pannatier
Antoine Studer
Yoan Meier
Kevin Paul
2:6 6:1 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8