Ranking 2/2019Hug Alina (488.03.789.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKühnis Anja4.012R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LZisette Tanja5.408R42:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHasler Fabienne3.891R67:5 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 2LSauter Martina6.552R31:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixWalt Ramona3.900R56:7 2:6N
07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.048R56:3 6:7 11:9S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina4.241R56:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosiokovic Ivana3.274R66:4 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierNatsch Mélanie5.469R43:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPalumbo Shanara3.353R66:4 6:2S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina4.241R56:4 6:1S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Svanberg Emilia4.729R56:3 5:7 10:8S
X12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina4.065R55:7 6:2 7:10N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana5.515R44:6 7:6 4:10N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixLindner Vanessa6.991R34:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.552R56:2 6:3S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea5.432R43:6 6:7N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBalint Nora5.393R46:7 7:6 10:7S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereMüller Anna3.942R66:4 6:1S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereVanini Ambra4.747R46:2 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Miskovic Natalia4.428R56:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ferraino Carla3.400R66:4 7:6S
X16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixHustinx Charlotte4.126R54:6 5:7N
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixMerz Tatjana3.352R66:2 7:5S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixNyffenegger Doris2.606R76:0 6:3S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixMassalsky Katharina4.241R56:4 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupMiskovic Natalia4.428R56:2 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupSpagnoli Maria Fernanda4.018R56:2 6:2S
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona5.188R40:6 6:4 7:10N
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixHöntzsch Carola2.104R76:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Bilgischer Céline6.785R32:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Schenker Pascale3.593R66:7 6:1 10:6S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wieland Mia3.891R56:1 6:4S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balint Nora5.393R43:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina4.241R56:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Trajkovska Ana4.212R56:4 6:2S
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixRuesch Nicole6.372R33:6 4:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.048R54:6 6:2 10:4S
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixLindner Nadja5.903R33:6 4:6N
W14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixFechteler Lissy4.335R5
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixMahul Lola4.974R56:3 6:1S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine4.326R56:4 6:2S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiner Rahel3.435R66:2 6:1S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine4.326R56:2 4:6 10:4S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Böni Vanessa3.354R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R32:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Rimle Stephanie6.349R33:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Philippi Pamela4.931R56:1 6:3S
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Lanz Sandy5.543R44:6 6:4 6:7N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Züger Angela4.458R56:3 6:2S
18.08.2019116707 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FlawilGämperli Mirjam8.327R22:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116707 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FlawilDürr Simone2.071R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilBicker Michelle1.528R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilHartmann Gionja0.773R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenKellenberger Isabella6.551R36:7 6:1 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.428R56:4 6:0S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauNaar Petra4.106R56:0 6:4S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauEgli Elena1.248R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauNaar Petra4.106R56:3 6:3S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauValt Claudia1.380R86:1 6:1S
X01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMarty Samira5.064R51:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Katharina4.241R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosJitar Alice-Christine4.326R57:6 6:4S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBlum Lina3.928R66:2 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosStrasser Sandra3.705R66:3 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBieber Miriam1.197R86:2 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosKleger Sabina2.309R76:3 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBetschart Yvonne2.173R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosSpescha Andrea2.024R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKühnis Anja4.012R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LZisette Tanja5.408R42:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHasler Fabienne3.891R67:5 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 2LSauter Martina6.552R31:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixRuesch Nicole6.372R33:6 4:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.048R54:6 6:2 10:4S
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixLindner Nadja5.903R33:6 4:6N
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixFechteler Lissy4.335R5W
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixMahul Lola4.974R56:3 6:1S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine4.326R56:4 6:2S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiner Rahel3.435R66:2 6:1S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine4.326R56:2 4:6 10:4S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Böni Vanessa3.354R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R32:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Rimle Stephanie6.349R33:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Philippi Pamela4.931R56:1 6:3S
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Lanz Sandy5.543R44:6 6:4 6:7N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Züger Angela4.458R56:3 6:2S
18.08.2019116707 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FlawilGämperli Mirjam8.327R22:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116707 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FlawilDürr Simone2.071R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilBicker Michelle1.528R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilHartmann Gionja0.773R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenKellenberger Isabella6.551R36:7 6:1 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.428R56:4 6:0S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauNaar Petra4.106R56:0 6:4S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauEgli Elena1.248R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauNaar Petra4.106R56:3 6:3S
31.08.2019118194 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HerisauValt Claudia1.380R86:1 6:1S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMarty Samira5.064R51:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Katharina4.241R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosJitar Alice-Christine4.326R57:6 6:4S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBlum Lina3.928R66:2 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosStrasser Sandra3.705R66:3 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBieber Miriam1.197R86:2 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosKleger Sabina2.309R76:3 6:0S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosBetschart Yvonne2.173R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmoosSpescha Andrea2.024R76:0 6:1S
12.10.2019119957 Women's Grand PrixWerren Christina3.979R60:6 6:4 8:10N
12.10.2019119957 Women's Grand PrixSuter Samira5.257R44:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Lina Blum
Jasmin Grob
Sarina Oehy
6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Emanuela Ferranti
Fabienne Fend
Carmen Fritsche
6:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Laura Savic
Fabienne Hasler
Fabienne Kast
6:3 2:6 10:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Alice-Christine Jitar
Martina Sauter
Andrea Ritzmann
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8