Ranking 1/2019Hug Alina (488.03.789.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.05.2018IC 2LMoser Daniela3.651R65:7 6:2 6:7N
02.06.2018IC 2LHugentobler Janine1.515R86:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U15G LALeupold Anna1.286R86:0 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC U15G LAWenzl Anika0.506R96:1 6:1S
23.06.2018JIC U15G LAHuber Anne - Sophie1.098R86:0 6:0S
11.08.2018JIC U15G LALardelli Andrina2.240R76:2 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U15G LAJaeger Mia2.545R76:2 6:1S
09.09.2018JIC U15G LABachmann Tamara6.215R32:6 6:4 7:6S
15.09.2018JIC U15G LAVauclair Elisa2.508R72:6 6:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2018113169 PS: TC Dürnten OpenAmstutz Nina2.707R66:2 6:2S
01.07.2018113169 PS: TC Dürnten OpenBänninger Beatrice2.127R76:1 6:1S
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupPalumbo Shanara3.879R52:6 6:7N
X01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupKolarski Julia-Vivienne3.175R66:2 4:6 6:7N
19.08.2018111376 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FlawilImper Tanja4.314R52:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111378 Champion von morgen TC FlawilEisenring Pascale0.735R86:0 6:1S
19.08.2018111378 Champion von morgen TC FlawilLe Bao An1.228R86:1 6:3S
03.09.2018112029 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmBlum Lina4.260R56:1 4:6 4:6N
03.09.2018112029 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmStrasser Sandra4.062R67:6 7:6S
03.09.2018112029 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmBlum Lina4.260R52:6 3:6N
03.09.2018112029 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmJitar Alice-Christine3.895R53:6 6:2 6:1S
03.09.2018112029 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GründenmBöhm Nicole0.663R86:1 6:0S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OMylius Jessica7.489R21:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OBukowska Agata4.282R56:0 5:7 10:7S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupCastelanelli Samira1.592R76:2 6:2S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupBuchecker Johannah3.251R66:3W
07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixWalt Ramona4.071R56:7 2:6N
07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.028R56:3 6:7 11:9S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosiokovic Ivana3.049R66:4 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierNatsch Mélanie4.761R53:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPalumbo Shanara3.879R56:4 6:2S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:1S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Svanberg Emilia4.640R56:3 5:7 10:8S
X12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina3.655R65:7 6:2 7:10N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R54:6 7:6 4:10N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixLindner Vanessa6.739R34:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.450R56:2 6:3S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R53:6 6:7N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBalint Nora4.584R56:7 7:6 10:7S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereMüller Anna4.119R56:4 6:1S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereVanini Ambra3.855R56:2 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Miskovic Natalia4.599R46:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ferraino Carla3.078R66:4 7:6S
X16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixHustinx Charlotte3.785R64:6 5:7N
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixMerz Tatjana3.494R66:2 7:5S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixNyffenegger Doris2.663R66:0 6:3S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixMassalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:2 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupSpagnoli Maria Fernanda3.611R66:2 6:2S
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona4.050R50:6 6:4 7:10N
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixHöntzsch Carola2.676R76:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Bilgischer Céline7.022R32:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Schenker Pascale2.829R76:7 6:1 10:6S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wieland Mia3.947R56:1 6:4S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balint Nora4.584R53:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Trajkovska Ana4.031R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKühnis Anja4.462R56:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LZisette Tanja5.427R42:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHasler Fabienne4.276R57:5 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 2LSauter Martina6.576R31:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixWalt Ramona4.071R56:7 2:6N
07.10.2018114241 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.028R56:3 6:7 11:9S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosiokovic Ivana3.049R66:4 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierNatsch Mélanie4.761R53:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPalumbo Shanara3.879R56:4 6:2S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:1S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Svanberg Emilia4.640R56:3 5:7 10:8S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina3.655R65:7 6:2 7:10N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R54:6 7:6 4:10N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixLindner Vanessa6.739R34:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.450R56:2 6:3S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R53:6 6:7N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBalint Nora4.584R56:7 7:6 10:7S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereMüller Anna4.119R56:4 6:1S
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereVanini Ambra3.855R56:2 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Miskovic Natalia4.599R46:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ferraino Carla3.078R66:4 7:6S
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixHustinx Charlotte3.785R64:6 5:7N
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixMerz Tatjana3.494R66:2 7:5S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixNyffenegger Doris2.663R66:0 6:3S
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixMassalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:2 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupSpagnoli Maria Fernanda3.611R66:2 6:2S
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona4.050R50:6 6:4 7:10N
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixHöntzsch Carola2.676R76:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Bilgischer Céline7.022R32:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116041 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Schenker Pascale2.829R76:7 6:1 10:6S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wieland Mia3.947R56:1 6:4S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balint Nora4.584R53:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R56:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116064 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Trajkovska Ana4.031R56:4 6:2S
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixRuesch Nicole6.832R33:6 4:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixAuckenthaler Jennifer4.028R54:6 6:2 10:4S
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixLindner Nadja5.481R43:6 4:6N
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixFechteler Lissy4.708R5W
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixMahul Lola5.056R46:3 6:1S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine3.895R56:4 6:2S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiner Rahel4.208R56:2 6:1S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jitar Alice-Christine3.895R56:2 4:6 10:4S
22.06.2019119218 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Böni Vanessa3.529R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R32:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Rimle Stephanie5.824R43:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Philippi Pamela5.342R46:1 6:3S
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Lanz Sandy5.091R54:6 6:4 6:7N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Züger Angela4.761R56:3 6:2S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilBicker Michelle1.157R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116708 Champion von morgen TC FlawilHartmann Gionja0.856R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenKellenberger Isabella5.822R36:7 6:1 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Lina Blum
Jasmin Grob
Sarina Oehy
6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Emanuela Ferranti
Fabienne Fend
Carmen Fritsche
6:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Laura Savic
Fabienne Hasler
Fabienne Kast
6:3 2:6 10:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LAlina Hug
Alice-Christine Jitar
Martina Sauter
Andrea Ritzmann
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8