Ranking 1/2021Pannatier Luca (702.05.478.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.09.2020IC 2LBlatter Pascal5.769R43:6 1:6N
26.09.2020IC 2LDelacombaz Daniel5.925R43:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020JIC U15B LARollier Lilian3.089R66:0 6:2S
19.08.2020JIC U15B LABeuten Alex6.777R33:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Arnold Mathys7.552R20:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Cuennet Andersen3.618R66:4 1:6 7:5S
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asThomas Alberto7.333R21:6 0:6N
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporIsmalji Ylli6.709R31:6 0:6N
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporKeller Yann3.920R56:2 6:4S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Clement Mathis7.528R22:6 1:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Barthélémy Matteo2.939R66:3 6:3S
19.07.2020123237 Champion von morgen TC Valère SionAbdou Ahmad3.847R66:7 6:3 6:0S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMüller Timo6.306R33:6 1:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXTrinh Andy5.215R46:4 6:0S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMaregrande Arthur5.259R46:3 7:5S
X25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Emonet Thawin5.645R43:6 2:6N
25.07.2020122964 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteHenderson Kit6.436R32:6 1:6N
25.07.2020122964 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteGrosjean Nicolas7.104R37:6 6:3S
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMartinez Kilian7.874R22:6 0:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHenderson Kit6.436R30:6 1:6N
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURIsmalji Ylli6.709R30:6 4:6N
W31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURAndreatta Tiago3.807R6
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHübscher Nico6.133R32:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan6.268R34:6 0:6N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWalter Serge6.120R32:6 2:6N
X04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEmonet Thawin5.645R43:6 3:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAussat Julius7.246R21:6 1:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain5.307R46:3 6:3S
X25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEmonet Thawin5.645R43:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitBoulnoix Noé7.290R21:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitClement Mathis7.528R20:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitVildeuil Arthur6.813R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U18B LAZengaffinen Nils2.463R76:1 6:0S
24.05.2021JIC U18B LAPannatier Nicolas3.596R63:6 6:7N
20.06.2021JIC U18B LAMeyer Robin1.422R86:1 6:0S
22.08.2021JIC U18B LAFurrer Gregory4.311R56:3 6:2S
29.08.2021JIC U18B LAPannatier Nicolas3.596R63:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWalter Serge6.120R32:6 2:6N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEmonet Thawin5.645R43:6 3:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAussat Julius7.246R21:6 1:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain5.307R46:3 6:3S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEmonet Thawin5.645R43:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitBoulnoix Noé7.290R21:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitClement Mathis7.528R20:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128393 Game Zone Tennis-CircuitVildeuil Arthur6.813R31:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTerrail Alexandre7.024R30:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVrieze Berend-Jan5.854R35:7 1:6N
27.06.2021129458 HEAD CIRCUIT - LeysinPham Kim David5.685R46:4 6:3S
27.06.2021129458 HEAD CIRCUIT - LeysinFleury Nils3.437R66:1 6:0S
27.06.2021129458 HEAD CIRCUIT - LeysinDe Senarclens Barthélémy5.407R47:5 7:5S
21.07.2021129682 Tournoi JuniorsPfister Casper2.762R66:3 6:3S
21.07.2021129682 Tournoi JuniorsBonelli Valentin5.550R41:6 3:6N
08.08.2021127909 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionBonelli Valentin5.550R44:6 2:6N
28.08.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deBelic Ognjen6.171R34:6 4:6N
05.09.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deBonelli Valentin5.550R47:5 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U18B LALuca Pannatier
Jérémie Gillioz
Nils Zengaffinen
Robin Andenmatten
7:5 4:6 10:8S
24.05.2021JIC U18B LALuca Pannatier
Luca Angelone
Nicolas Pannatier
Tobias Jacquier
3:6 0:6N
20.06.2021JIC U18B LALuca Pannatier
Grégory Blatter
Robin Meyer
Raphael Montani
6:1 6:2S
22.08.2021JIC U18B LALuca Pannatier
Grégory Blatter
Gregory Furrer
Lucas Lehmann
6:3 6:1S
29.08.2021JIC U18B LALuca Pannatier
Grégory Blatter
Nicolas Pannatier
Tobias Jacquier
1:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8