Ranking 2/2019Djokovic Kristian (287.04.192.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupStutz Timon4.876R54:6 6:3 7:6S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupCereghetti Luca5.445R46:0 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKohler Filippo6.161R36:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTHandschin Emil6.446R36:4 3:6 7:10N
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTMessmer Felix6.526R36:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTNilsson Theo5.249R46:3 4:6 10:8S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSchweizer Karl Marius3.969R56:2 6:2S
W09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.769R4
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilHugentobler Silvan6.523R31:6 1:6N
X16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMilenkovic Veljko5.880R43:6 4:6N
W16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKuster Darius Elia5.845R3
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWerner Valentin7.829R21:6 0:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHechler Patrick2.943R76:0 6:0S
X02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGunzinger Sacha6.591R32:6 0:6N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniEbner Valentin Benedikt5.820R46:4 5:7 10:6S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWidmer Gregor5.645R46:4 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBroggi Luca7.280R22:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchickhofer Alexander6.307R35:7 6:3 7:6S
X19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Portmann Cyrill6.204R34:6 4:6N
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseBüchi Christian7.848R24:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseDa Silva Luis7.327R21:6 1:6N
Z09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Kuster Darius Elia5.845R3
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Nicolas8.539R11:6 3:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiovannini Emanuele6.395R36:2 6:2S
W16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMeylan Joël8.585R1
X23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAussat Julius6.127R35:7 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRomero Manric7.315R21:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIEser Dogukan6.949R34:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILamotte Joël7.403R20:6 0:2Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8