Ranking 1/2019Stettler Georg (859.03.392.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LMarchal Nicolas5.812R46:2 7:5S
13.05.2018IC 1LZutter Patrick7.369R36:2 6:4S
26.05.2018IC 1LZurbuchen Silas6.205R46:2 6:0S
02.06.2018IC 1LSchweinar Joel6.689R36:2 6:3S
09.06.2018IC 1LMarelli Livio7.786R26:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018111261 7. Spring CupSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)2:6 1:6N
22.04.2018111261 7. Spring CupKüpfer Nicolas7.980R24:5W
27.04.2018111263 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCIsik Onur8.223R26:0 6:0S
27.04.2018111263 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCRingier Simon6.006R46:0 6:4S
X21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSokolaj Yaka8.613R13:6 3:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreImbriani Nathan8.422R16:4 6:0S
X17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Lazic Stanko8.228R24:6 3:6N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Duclaux Colomban5.668R46:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Colin8.756R16:4 4:6 6:7N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMarin Gianluca8.582R12:6 7:5 7:6S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBüchi Christian7.014R37:6 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMeylan Joël8.311R16:0 1:6 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWerner Elias7.557R26:2 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Aebi Yarin10.977N4 (72)3:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Jakupi Jasin10.048N4 (104)6:1 7:5S
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationProca Arthur9.085R15:7 3:6N
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖSchönbächler Pierre9.286R12:6 3:6N
W26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖNader Ilian7.530R2
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Ammann Matteo8.111R27:5 7:5S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Hefti Julian4.617R56:0 6:0S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Schleiffer Timo5.425R46:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWenger Jan Philip10.568N4 (88)1:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBosch Arnaud7.722R26:2 4:6 6:4S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBrahier Gil8.543R16:3 6:7 6:2S
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrFischer Patrik10.737N4 (80)3:6 3:6N
W23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrZiglioli Bastien10.320N4 (111)
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrNef Pascal6.467R36:0 6:7 7:6S
28.10.2018114197 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERindlisbacher Philipp10.301N4 (131)1:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSetter Umberto10.459N4 (92)1:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R26:0 6:3S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunImbriani Nathan8.422R17:6 6:0S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWergen Timo7.967R26:2 6:1S
X02.12.2018114883 TZH Aktive & Senioren mit PLAYSIGHT Winter Rehefeldt Sebastian7.297R23:6 6:1 10:12N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziani Manfredi8.763R16:7 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHajker Cyril6.036R46:1 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Brunold Mika9.491N4 (148)1:6 4:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Orlov Alexander9.297R16:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Limani Florent8.858R16:3 6:3S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMariani Raffaele8.927R12:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBornet Mathieu8.371R12:6 6:1 10:3S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBitzer Lucas8.021R26:4 3:6 10:7S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTeysseire Laurent7.353R26:1 6:2S
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidMesmer Manuel8.680R14:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziosi Tobia6.803R36:1 6:1S
X24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTrinkler Meo7.606R26:7 6:3 8:10N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Den Hoek Robin9.115R12:6 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R36:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Bernet Louis4.784R46:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Isik Onur8.223R26:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Bernet Louis4.784R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGuinot Michel7.031R37:5 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LStucker Raphael8.342R26:3 6:7 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LDürr Stephan6.059R46:1 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LDe Heer Tim10.320N4 (130)6:0 4:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LWampfler Manuel7.558R26:0 7:5S
23.06.2019IC 1LZurbuchen Josua6.521R36:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114197 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERindlisbacher Philipp10.301N4 (131)1:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSetter Umberto10.459N4 (92)1:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R26:0 6:3S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunImbriani Nathan8.422R17:6 6:0S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWergen Timo7.967R26:2 6:1S
02.12.2018114883 TZH Aktive & Senioren mit PLAYSIGHT Winter Rehefeldt Sebastian7.297R23:6 6:1 10:12N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziani Manfredi8.763R16:7 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHajker Cyril6.036R46:1 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Brunold Mika9.491N4 (148)1:6 4:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Orlov Alexander9.297R16:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Limani Florent8.858R16:3 6:3S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMariani Raffaele8.927R12:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBornet Mathieu8.371R12:6 6:1 10:3S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBitzer Lucas8.021R26:4 3:6 10:7S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTeysseire Laurent7.353R26:1 6:2S
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidMesmer Manuel8.680R14:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziosi Tobia6.803R36:1 6:1S
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTrinkler Meo7.606R26:7 6:3 8:10N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Den Hoek Robin9.115R12:6 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R36:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Bernet Louis4.784R46:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Isik Onur8.223R26:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Bernet Louis4.784R46:1 6:0S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Durrer Gian7.595R26:0 6:2S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bodziony Jakob6.416R36:2 6:4S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKahoun Jacob11.876N3 (45)5:7 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Dietrich Dylan8.895R13:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Heughebaert Alan8.442R14:6 6:1 6:2S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CThomet Yannick10.760N4 (85)1:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CTalimaa Nikolaj10.127N4 (110)6:3 6:7 6:4S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJankovic Sascha7.860R22:6 6:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrunner Benjamin6.547R37:5 7:5S
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Wälti Nick9.541R12:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Zeoli Joshua7.248R3W
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Sadriji Artan6.624R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Mark Mitchell
Michel Guinot
Michael Wächter
6:4 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Onur Isik
Sven Scheidegger
Patrick Christen
6:0 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Emil Handschin
Stephan Dürr
Ayachi Bouzid
6:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Mika Perrin
Marco Keller
Jonas Suter
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Panya Stauffer
Georg Stettler
Jan Sebesta
Gianluca Marin
0:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Panya Stauffer
Georg Stettler
Adam Gestinger
Mathieu Huang
1:6 6:4 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8