Ranking 1/2020Stettler Georg (859.03.392.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGuinot Michel7.298R37:5 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LStucker Raphael6.358R46:3 6:7 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LDürr Stephan5.322R56:1 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LDe Heer Tim10.129N4 (130)6:0 4:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LWampfler Manuel7.922R26:0 7:5S
23.06.2019IC 1LZurbuchen Josua6.565R36:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Durrer Gian7.682R26:0 6:2S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bodziony Jakob7.298R36:2 6:4S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKahoun Jacob11.838N3 (42)5:7 0:6N
X14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Dietrich Dylan9.274R13:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Heughebaert Alan9.331R14:6 6:1 6:2S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CThomet Yannick10.914N4 (72)1:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CTalimaa Nikolaj10.388N4 (81)6:3 6:7 6:4S
X18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJankovic Sascha9.166R12:6 6:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrunner Benjamin6.304R47:5 7:5S
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Wälti Nick9.659N4 (137)2:6 3:6N
W25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Zeoli Joshua8.487R2
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Sadriji Artan6.343R36:0 6:1S
X15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Strassmann Ramon8.773R16:2 5:7 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Kläsi Kiran7.001R36:1 6:1S
Z22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Fischer Patrik11.091N3 (60)
W22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Steiner Severin9.464N4 (138)
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenQuirijns Kaj8.095R24:6 6:2 6:0S
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenGrünig Gregory7.712R26:1 6:1S
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenBerri Alessandro6.812R36:0 6:1S
03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SZünd Serafin10.219N4 (93)6:4 2:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Jakupi Jasin9.517N4 (128)6:4 3:6 5:7N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Muccia Giuliano7.191R26:1 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKunz Gianluca8.151R26:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBitzer Lucas8.424R16:4 7:6S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWeber Alexander8.871R16:2 7:5S
Z08.12.2019119722 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ABrocker Sven9.115R1
X15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Berset Vincent9.111R16:2 4:6 6:7N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Isakov Emilien8.397R17:6 6:4S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moundir Yanis10.742N4 (71)2:6 1:6N
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AWenger Damien12.700N1 (8)0:6 5:7N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SSkender Fynn9.734N4 (114)1:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SAffolter Elia8.464R17:6 6:4S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SBitzer Lucas8.424R16:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenQuirijns Kaj8.095R24:6 6:2 6:0S
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenGrünig Gregory7.712R26:1 6:1S
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenBerri Alessandro6.812R36:0 6:1S
03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SZünd Serafin10.219N4 (93)6:4 2:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Jakupi Jasin9.517N4 (128)6:4 3:6 5:7N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Muccia Giuliano7.191R26:1 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKunz Gianluca8.151R26:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBitzer Lucas8.424R16:4 7:6S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWeber Alexander8.871R16:2 7:5S
08.12.2019119722 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ABrocker Sven9.115R1Z
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Berset Vincent9.111R16:2 4:6 6:7N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Isakov Emilien8.397R17:6 6:4S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moundir Yanis10.742N4 (71)2:6 1:6N
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AWenger Damien12.700N1 (8)0:6 5:7N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SSkender Fynn9.734N4 (114)1:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SAffolter Elia8.464R17:6 6:4S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SBitzer Lucas8.424R16:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStrassmann Ramon8.773R1Z
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOuzilou Sacha7.098R36:4 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMukherjee Eshan7.400R27:5 6:7 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWampfler Manuel7.922R27:5 6:7 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGErard Noé7.236R26:2 6:0S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CSokolaj Yaka9.266R16:3 3:6 7:10N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMeylan Joël8.438R16:1 2:6 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLamotte Joël7.649R26:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8