Ranking 2/2019Gugolz Sacha (420.03.127.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LWächter Michael5.088R56:3 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LMissura Christian6.246R37:6 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LSuter Jonas4.009R66:2 2:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LWiedmer Till4.358R66:4 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 1LGerencser Jan6.051R36:1 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.10.2018JIC U15B LARoetheli Bénédict6.759R35:7 6:1 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018116342 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2018 - 3./4. PlScherrer Silas6.066R37:5 6:2S
04.11.2018115835 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHaas Manuel5.049R46:2 6:3S
04.11.2018115835 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Luka5.891R36:2 6:3S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuOuzilou Hugo8.695R13:6 4:6N
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSoerensen Bjoern6.749R36:4 4:6 10:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIffland Julien6.438R36:4 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLamotte Joël7.403R26:1 7:6S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMuntwyler Nicolas7.139R32:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSantoli Mario5.786R46:3 6:1S
X16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoRusimbamigera Jean-Christian6.545R36:7 4:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerger Julian6.039R46:3 6:4S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Jolan6.155R36:2 6:3S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRhiner Raphael5.289R47:5 4:6 7:6S
10.02.2019115335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.642R26:4 4:6 9:11N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieDucommun Maxime7.449R24:6 5:7N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBüchi Christian7.848R22:6 4:6N
W23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDucommun Maxime7.449R2
Z31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Portmann Cyrill6.204R3
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.204R36:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMangei Florian3.468R66:0 6:0S
X26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCRingier Simon6.072R46:2 5:7 6:7N
X26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCNussbaumer Roman6.257R42:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupLamotte Joël7.403R23:6 0:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHandschin Emil6.446R36:3 6:4S
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHoffmann Sebastian5.375R46:0 6:0S
Z10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePetraglio Fabrizio8.379R2
07.07.2019116777 HAUGRABEN-RENNBAHNKLINIK Tennis-Trophy 2019Vorpe Alain7.090R31:6 4:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupBühler Lars6.500R37:5 3:6 6:1S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupNanini Luca5.889R36:0W
Z18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Mitchell Mark8.619R1
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R34:6 6:4 11:9S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBüchi Christian7.848R22:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenEser Dogukan6.949R36:2 6:4S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGrünig Gregory7.354R22:6 7:5 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenZellweger Noël5.098R46:1 6:4S
Z15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Louis5.814R3
Z15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHugentobler Silvan6.523R3
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSaner Elijah3.896R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LWächter Michael5.088R56:3 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LMissura Christian6.246R37:6 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LSuter Jonas4.009R66:2 2:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LWiedmer Till4.358R66:4 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 1LGerencser Jan6.051R36:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.204R36:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMangei Florian3.468R66:0 6:0S
26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCRingier Simon6.072R46:2 5:7 6:7N
26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCNussbaumer Roman6.257R42:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupLamotte Joël7.403R23:6 0:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHandschin Emil6.446R36:3 6:4S
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHoffmann Sebastian5.375R46:0 6:0S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePetraglio Fabrizio8.379R2Z
07.07.2019116777 HAUGRABEN-RENNBAHNKLINIK Tennis-Trophy 2019Vorpe Alain7.090R31:6 4:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupBühler Lars6.500R37:5 3:6 6:1S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupNanini Luca5.889R36:0W
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Mitchell Mark8.619R1Z
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R34:6 6:4 11:9S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBüchi Christian7.848R22:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenEser Dogukan6.949R36:2 6:4S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGrünig Gregory7.354R22:6 7:5 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenZellweger Noël5.098R46:1 6:4S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Louis5.814R3Z
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHugentobler Silvan6.523R3Z
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSaner Elijah3.896R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Thomas Rohr
Marc Guinot
7:5 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Christian Missura
Valentin Schär
6:2 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LNoël Zellweger
Sacha Gugolz
Sebastian Hoffmann
Michel De Roche
6:7 6:4 8:10N
01.06.2019IC 1LMark Mitchell
Sacha Gugolz
Daniel Zepf
Jascha Eggimann
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8