Ranking 1/2020Gugolz Sacha (420.03.127.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LWächter Michael5.634R46:3 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LMissura Christian6.855R37:6 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LSuter Jonas3.639R66:2 2:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LWiedmer Till3.892R66:4 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 1LGerencser Jan4.830R56:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.775R46:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.445R36:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMangei Florian3.227R66:0 6:0S
X26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCRingier Simon6.576R36:2 5:7 6:7N
X26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCNussbaumer Roman6.820R32:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupLamotte Joël7.649R23:6 0:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHandschin Emil6.787R36:3 6:4S
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupHoffmann Sebastian4.855R56:0 6:0S
Z10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePetraglio Fabrizio8.122R2
07.07.2019116777 HAUGRABEN-RENNBAHNKLINIK Tennis-Trophy 2019Vorpe Alain7.112R31:6 4:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupBühler Lars6.738R37:5 3:6 6:1S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupNanini Luca6.290R36:0W
Z18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Mitchell Mark8.819R1
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.691R24:6 6:4 11:9S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBüchi Christian8.030R22:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenEser Dogukan6.659R36:2 6:4S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGrünig Gregory7.712R22:6 7:5 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenZellweger Noël4.514R56:1 6:4S
Z15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Louis6.052R3
Z15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHugentobler Silvan6.598R3
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSaner Elijah3.977R66:0 6:0S
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.445R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSchaller Loan5.783R46:2 6:1S
01.12.2019122052 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bühler Lars6.738R36:2 7:5S
01.12.2019122052 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Nickelsen Lionel3.981R56:1 6:0S
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläsi Kiran7.001R34:6 1:6N
Z21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunAebischer Loïc6.717R3
X01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierEnder Paul6.807R33:6 1:6N
X08.02.2020120158 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hiltgen Robin6.924R36:4 5:7 6:7N
08.02.2020120158 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sakutshang Norbu6.186R46:4 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8