Ranking 1/2020Sommer Dominik (792.82.492.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 2LDiefenbacher Janis3.948R63:6 4:6N
X19.05.2019IC 2LNeff Manuel4.958R53:6 3:6N
30.05.2019IC 2LEggenberger Marc2.048R76:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LBaumann Yves3.196R76:2 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 2LSieber Luca0.959R86:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.07.2019119005 sports and more - Rüschliker-CupDubois René5.369R46:1 4:6 1:6N
14.07.2019119005 sports and more - Rüschliker-CupBaur Martin2.917R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2019118040 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GähwilHarmsen Bastiaan1.631R76:0 6:1S
30.09.2019118040 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GähwilSchönenberger Sandro2.672R76:2 6:1S
30.09.2019118040 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GähwilBaumann Sven5.287R46:4 6:2S
30.09.2019118040 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GähwilBaumann Dejan3.927R66:7 6:4 6:1S
30.09.2019118040 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GähwilGähwiler Nicolas3.071R66:4 4:6 6:1S
12.10.2019120288 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierOppliger Michael4.900R56:2 6:3S
12.10.2019120288 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMarasanov Viatcheslav4.085R56:1 6:2S
02.11.2019120295 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierRied Florian5.205R44:6 6:2 10:7S
02.11.2019120295 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierPeter Raphael5.014R57:6 7:6S
10.11.2019117660 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHaselbach Jan6.082R44:6 3:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouVon Stauffenberg Christoph5.671R44:6 4:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouWeber Andreas2.593R76:2 6:1S
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Truog Christian5.296R41:6 6:0 6:10N
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaEkwall Richard3.709R66:0 6:1S
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaAbbühl Erich5.199R47:6 7:5S
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaLackner Markus4.415R56:2 6:0S
Z12.01.2020120183 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Diethelm Toby5.227R4
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presBollinger André5.638R45:7 6:2 10:7S
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presVan Der Maarel Coen6.364R31:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presTruog Christian5.296R44:6 3:6N
X16.02.2020120224 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Gurtner Jan4.890R56:2 2:6 6:7N
16.02.2020120224 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lackner Markus4.415R56:1 6:2S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Almer Reto2.899R66:1 6:0S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Gratl Thomas1.293R86:0 6:0S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Gloor Stefan5.578R44:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupJuric Adrian3.536R66:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupImper Reto4.363R56:2 6:2S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupForster Mike1.711R76:0 6:0S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Hermann René4.295R56:3 6:1S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Kostek Philipp2.142R76:1 6:0S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Furrer Steve3.587R66:1 6:2S
X15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Wild Lucas4.813R54:6 6:3 6:7N
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Baumann Yves3.196R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.10.2019120288 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierOppliger Michael4.900R56:2 6:3S
12.10.2019120288 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMarasanov Viatcheslav4.085R56:1 6:2S
02.11.2019120295 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierRied Florian5.205R44:6 6:2 10:7S
02.11.2019120295 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierPeter Raphael5.014R57:6 7:6S
10.11.2019117660 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHaselbach Jan6.082R44:6 3:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouVon Stauffenberg Christoph5.671R44:6 4:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouWeber Andreas2.593R76:2 6:1S
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Truog Christian5.296R41:6 6:0 6:10N
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaEkwall Richard3.709R66:0 6:1S
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaAbbühl Erich5.199R47:6 7:5S
05.01.2020120352 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MaLackner Markus4.415R56:2 6:0S
12.01.2020120183 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Diethelm Toby5.227R4Z
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presBollinger André5.638R45:7 6:2 10:7S
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presVan Der Maarel Coen6.364R31:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121227 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presTruog Christian5.296R44:6 3:6N
16.02.2020120224 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Gurtner Jan4.890R56:2 2:6 6:7N
16.02.2020120224 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lackner Markus4.415R56:1 6:2S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Almer Reto2.899R66:1 6:0S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Gratl Thomas1.293R86:0 6:0S
29.02.2020121160 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Gloor Stefan5.578R44:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupJuric Adrian3.536R66:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupImper Reto4.363R56:2 6:2S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupForster Mike1.711R76:0 6:0S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Hermann René4.295R56:3 6:1S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Kostek Philipp2.142R76:1 6:0S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Furrer Steve3.587R66:1 6:2S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Wild Lucas4.813R54:6 6:3 6:7N
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Baumann Yves3.196R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupSven Baumann
Dominik Sommer
Adrian Juric
Adrian Bucher
6:1 6:1S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupSven Baumann
Dominik Sommer
Eduard Hartmann
Mike Forster
6:4 6:0S
15.03.2020119143 PS: VITALIS Team CupSven Baumann
Dominik Sommer
Reto Imper
Remo Wehrle
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8