Ranking 1/2019Bidermann Gian (165.04.356.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2018JIC U15B LBSchweizer Cédric1.804R71:6 7:6 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U15B LBNaef Lars1.002R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeCastagna Leonardo3.739R61:6 3:6N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeWehrli Mauro0.872R86:1 6:1S
19.08.2018111589 Champion von morgen Grasshopper Club ZürichSuter Nicolas4.654R51:6 2:6N
19.08.2018111589 Champion von morgen Grasshopper Club ZürichGruber Tom2.282R73:6 6:1 7:6S
X26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaHarnoncourt Augustin3.242R61:6 2:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaKälin Silvan2.534R76:1 6:2S
Z11.11.2018114037 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierHeyder Lorenz3.296R6
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R41:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:2 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R52:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R43:6 3:6N
X15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAhuja Cristian3.482R63:6 0:6N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:4S
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGähwiler Tobias2.424R72:6 6:2 11:9S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:4 7:5S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R52:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R41:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKälin Silvan2.534R76:4 6:2S
Z24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R5
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R42:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGraziani Niccolo5.027R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LHensler Martin3.487R60:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LANiederreuther Leif3.640R66:2 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R66:0 6:1S
06.07.2019JIC U15B LABurkhart Merlin5.146R40:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114037 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierHeyder Lorenz3.296R6Z
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R41:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:2 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R52:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R43:6 3:6N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAhuja Cristian3.482R63:6 0:6N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:4S
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGähwiler Tobias2.424R72:6 6:2 11:9S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:4 7:5S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R52:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R41:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKälin Silvan2.534R76:4 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R5Z
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R42:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGraziani Niccolo5.027R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupThomann Luca6.164R30:6 0:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSigrist Eric2.145R76:1 6:0S
17.08.2019118534 Champion von morgen Grasshopper Club ZürichHuber Tobias1.593R86:1 6:1S
17.08.2019118534 Champion von morgen Grasshopper Club ZürichHuber Mathis2.200R77:6 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LJan Tavcar
Gian Bidermann
Rouven Schönbächler
Martin Hensler
6:4 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAGian Bidermann
Georg Suter
Leif Niederreuther
Yves Flückiger
6:3 2:6 8:10N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGian Bidermann
Tom Gruber
Aren Garcia Blanco
Eliah Andrea Zürcher
6:4 6:2S
06.07.2019JIC U15B LAGian Bidermann
Tom Gruber
Merlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
0:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8