Ranking 2/2019Spiess Joel (794.03.126.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LNäscher Claude4.277R66:2 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LDänzer Adrian3.268R66:3 6:2S
X26.05.2019IC 1LSchwämmle Dominik5.345R44:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LBösiger Stefan7.084R34:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.642R27:6 1:6 4:10N
X24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSoerensen Bjoern6.749R33:6 6:7N
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouNeff Manuel5.388R56:4 6:4S
16.12.2018116376 SHKB Tagesturnier U12 & U16Dux Nevio7.686R23:6 6:7N
16.12.2018116376 SHKB Tagesturnier U12 & U16Strassmann Ramon8.169R14:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBitzer Lucas8.261R11:6 3:6N
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMilosavljevic Filip5.697R46:2 6:1S
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuZahradnicek Rico8.268R21:6 1:6N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHagedorn Philipp4.912R46:4 6:7 10:6S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Suter Christoph7.469R24:6 6:3 7:10N
X30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Konieczny Thomas5.772R45:7 0:6N
30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Prechtl Jan4.070R56:2 6:4S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Holliger Claudio8.274R22:6 2:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Schönenberger Andrea3.905R66:2 6:0S
X11.08.2019119535 6. Rhyfall Open 2019Ezekwu Yannik6.657R33:6 6:4 2:6N
11.08.2019119535 6. Rhyfall Open 2019Schneider Roman3.109R66:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Holliger Claudio8.274R21:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Risch Raffael5.938R46:3 7:6S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Kälin Timo5.997R46:2 6:3S
Z08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaThomann Luca7.101R2
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenDux Nevio7.686R26:2 1:6 0:6N
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenDünki Tomoya4.397R56:2 6:2S
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenMaugweiler Severin3.729R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LNäscher Claude4.277R66:2 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LDänzer Adrian3.268R66:3 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LSchwämmle Dominik5.345R44:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LBösiger Stefan7.084R34:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LJoel Spiess
Gianluca Di Deo
Igor Martic
Mattia Crivelli
4:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LGianluca Di Deo
Joel Spiess
Fabian Maurer
Adrian Dänzer
6:3 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LJoel Spiess
Markus Pfeiffer
Marc Oehri
Michel Mezenen
6:2 5:7 9:11N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenJoel Spiess
Manuela Wanzek
Hans-Peter Kessler
Anja Kessler
2:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenJoel Spiess
Manuela Wanzek
Gerhard Ruetimann
Heidi Töngi
6:1 6:3S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenJoel Spiess
Manuela Wanzek
Michael Rütsche
Dinah Kessler
6:3 3:6 6:4S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Stefan Müller
Joel Spiess
Nevio Dux
Ronny Dux
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8