Ranking 2/2020Hoffmann Alina (477.01.803.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC NLCChiara Ginevra9.265R16:4 6:3S
12.09.2020IC NLCCinkova Natalie9.204R14:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGietz Lea10.343N4 (61)3:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyLenzen Maya6.964R36:1 6:4S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBandekow Ana-Lena6.171R36:2 6:2S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchneiter Natalie5.738R46:2 6:2S
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterGämperli Mirjam9.248R15:7 1:6N
X15.03.2020120191 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Welti Alessia Aline7.830R22:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenZuber Julia6.370R36:4 6:2S
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenOviedo Pinto Anaki Léa6.598R36:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenSteiner Julia6.930R37:5 6:0S
X19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVogel Michaela8.723R10:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreParoubek Shirin6.835R36:3 6:0S
X01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Reichel Marlene7.239R22:6 3:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Lustman Morgane8.255R26:1 7:5S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Schnider Isabella7.715R27:5 7:5S
W01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bürgi Florence6.091R3
X09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Ernst Dominique8.401R24:6 2:6N
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Fabianova Barbora6.463R36:0 6:1S
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Mohrbach Simon Katja6.272R36:0 6:3S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachSchaefer Regula3.946R56:0 6:1S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMerotto Patrizia2.433R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMaron Sophie0.934R86:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachImboden Katja1.595R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020124085 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelvoirBenisowitsch Nina6.205R36:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC NLCChiara Ginevra9.265R16:4 6:3S
12.09.2020IC NLCCinkova Natalie9.204R14:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenZuber Julia6.370R36:4 6:2S
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenOviedo Pinto Anaki Léa6.598R36:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenSteiner Julia6.930R37:5 6:0S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVogel Michaela8.723R10:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreParoubek Shirin6.835R36:3 6:0S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Reichel Marlene7.239R22:6 3:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Lustman Morgane8.255R26:1 7:5S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Schnider Isabella7.715R27:5 7:5S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bürgi Florence6.091R3W
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Ernst Dominique8.401R24:6 2:6N
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Fabianova Barbora6.463R36:0 6:1S
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Mohrbach Simon Katja6.272R36:0 6:3S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachSchaefer Regula3.946R56:0 6:1S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMerotto Patrizia2.433R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMaron Sophie0.934R86:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachImboden Katja1.595R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020124085 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelvoirBenisowitsch Nina6.205R36:0 6:0S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsFischer Florence8.792R14:1W
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsFabianova Barbora6.463R36:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC NLCAlina Hoffmann
Laura Tönett
Matilde Tavazza
Anja Damman
6:2 6:1S
20.09.2020IC NLCSophie Giuliani
Alina Hoffmann
Sabine Vihmane
Jenny Valent
6:2 2:6 4:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonAlina Hoffmann
Sophie Giuliani
Viviane Suffert
Ema Smakic
4:2 4:5 0:7N
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonAlina Hoffmann
Sophie Giuliani
Lilith Giuliani
Julia Steiner
2:4 4:2 7:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8