Ranking 2/2019Allemann Christian (108.81.179.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMinder Simon7.062R31:6 6:4 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LSüsstrunk Louis6.475R34:6 6:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LVaillant Brice4.092R66:1 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 1LEtzensperger Lukas5.376R57:6 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 1LUschatz Cédric9.492R13:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMeili Raffael6.724R37:6 7:6S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AZünd Cyril6.349R37:5 6:1S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AStruchen Florian7.000R36:1 6:0S
X16.02.2019115055 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMathis Florian6.894R36:2 0:6 7:10N
16.02.2019115055 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVogt Mirco6.141R46:2 6:1S
X06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCaluori Diego7.456R27:5 3:6 8:10N
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLangenberger Jakob6.781R36:4 4:6 10:7S
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchäppi Romano5.521R46:3 7:5S
X08.09.2019118639 BTM JS & SeniorenVesti Bernhard7.315R34:6 6:7N
08.09.2019118639 BTM JS & SeniorenCaluori Diego7.456R27:5 6:3S
08.09.2019118639 BTM JS & SeniorenEngel Thomas5.316R46:2 6:2S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartStalder Simon5.501R46:2 6:0S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartGredig Mario5.059R56:1 6:4S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartObrecht Michael4.764R56:2 6:0S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartBuchli Mario3.704R66:0 6:0S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartOdermatt Urs3.481R66:2 6:3S
29.09.2019114801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LandquartStalder Simon5.501R46:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMinder Simon7.062R31:6 6:4 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LSüsstrunk Louis6.475R34:6 6:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LVaillant Brice4.092R66:1 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 1LEtzensperger Lukas5.376R57:6 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 1LUschatz Cédric9.492R13:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LChristian Allemann
Mario Gredig
Marco Scheuble
Simon Minder
6:4 4:6 6:10N
11.05.2019IC 1LChristian Allemann
Diego Caluori
Louis Süsstrunk
Gregory Grünig
2:6 6:4 10:8S
25.05.2019IC 1LChristian Allemann
Mario Gredig
Brice Vaillant
Oliviero Bullani
6:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 1LChristian Allemann
Mario Gredig
Martin Hochstrasser
Patric Zehnder
4:6 7:6W
16.06.2019IC 1LChristian Allemann
Simon Stalder
Alex Uschatz
Cédric Uschatz
4:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019118639 BTM JS & SeniorenDiego Caluori
Christian Allemann
Thomas Engel
Andrea Engel
6:1 6:4S
08.09.2019118639 BTM JS & SeniorenDiego Caluori
Christian Allemann
Renato Malloth
Bernhard Vesti
6:1 4:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8