Ranking 2/2020Llorente Scipio Rebecca (609.01.565.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEDa Re Alicia8.448R11:6 5:7N
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEDecugis Camille8.120R27:5 7:5S
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEZurmühle Aurora8.649R16:2 6:4S
W13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LELonghi Claudia3.589R6
X27.10.2019119720 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ADrolshammer Liv8.037R24:6 6:7N
17.11.2019122050 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Forni Lia8.327R16:4 4:6 3:6N
08.12.2019119722 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ANepomuceno Arianna8.966R13:6 3:6N
22.12.2019119723 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AMeyer Dominique9.207R14:6 1:6N
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Lanz Joëlle9.579R14:6 4:6N
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Dudle-Crevoisier Estelle7.170R26:2 6:2S
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaStadler Nina12.810N2 (13)1:6 1:6N
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaDeutschmann Fabiola5.313R46:1 6:0S
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Pereira Tânia9.764N4 (65)0:6 1:6N
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Schällibaum Anna7.796R25:7 7:5 6:3S
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Deutschmann Fabiola5.313R46:1 6:1S
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Götz Simona5.687R46:0 6:1S
02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Schön Annabel9.142R13:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Deutschmann Fabiola5.313R46:3 6:4S
X01.03.2020122063 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Berisha Arberie7.914R24:6 5:7N
15.03.2020122065 Tennis-Trimbach Open (vorbereitung future MKuoni Aengi9.326N4 (69)1:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Nepomuceno Arianna8.966R11:6 7:5 6:10N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Tsygourova Katerina10.694N4 (52)1:6 1:6N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Nepomuceno Arianna8.966R16:1 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Manca Alessia8.330R26:2 4:6 4:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Jelmini Sophie5.329R46:2 6:1S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CStuskova Julia9.042R11:6 3:6N
X19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreWeller Sydney7.783R26:2 4:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStreich Aurora7.672R26:1 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreAmrhein Lea7.468R26:1 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSchleiffer Lorena6.635R36:1 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMilenkovic Kristina11.225N3 (44)3:6 0:6N
16.08.2020124707 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Paul Kristýna8.645R14:6 3:6N
X16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissSauerbruch Selène7.613R26:3 2:6 6:7N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFKunz Josephine10.016N4 (60)2:6 3:6N
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGFrey Aimée8.818R12:6 1:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFluri Salome9.818N4 (59)6:3 2:6 9:11N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAndrey Fanny8.280R26:2 5:7 12:10S
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFrey Aimée8.818R14:6 6:3 6:10N
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLuft Nathalie6.934R36:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Nepomuceno Arianna8.966R11:6 7:5 6:10N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Tsygourova Katerina10.694N4 (52)1:6 1:6N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Nepomuceno Arianna8.966R16:1 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Manca Alessia8.330R26:2 4:6 4:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Jelmini Sophie5.329R46:2 6:1S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CStuskova Julia9.042R11:6 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreWeller Sydney7.783R26:2 4:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStreich Aurora7.672R26:1 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreAmrhein Lea7.468R26:1 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSchleiffer Lorena6.635R36:1 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMilenkovic Kristina11.225N3 (44)3:6 0:6N
16.08.2020124707 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Paul Kristýna8.645R14:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissSauerbruch Selène7.613R26:3 2:6 6:7N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFKunz Josephine10.016N4 (60)2:6 3:6N
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGFrey Aimée8.818R12:6 1:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFluri Salome9.818N4 (59)6:3 2:6 9:11N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAndrey Fanny8.280R26:2 5:7 12:10S
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFrey Aimée8.818R14:6 6:3 6:10N
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLuft Nathalie6.934R36:2 6:2S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusFehr Mireia9.958N4 (63)7:5 5:7 6:7N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFKashaeva Kamila9.880N4 (68)2:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8