Ranking 1/2020Brandenberger Andrew (202.00.276.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019IC 1LPerschak Mike4.493R54:6 6:4 6:7N
18.05.2019IC 1LCarigiet Marco6.787R36:4 5:7 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LAuf der Maur Marco3.618R66:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LDi Deo Gianluca3.824R66:0 6:4S
X16.06.2019IC 1LFlorin Orfeo6.074R44:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneRoshardt Luca8.831R11:6 2:6N
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneMarkovic Luka6.350R36:0 6:2S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Uhlmann Adam6.109R46:7 6:2 6:7N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Rinderknecht Philipp6.411R45:7 0:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFreivogel Patrick6.937R34:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116310 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenMoschen Marco9.190R10:6 1:6N
14.07.2019116310 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenBrüschweiler Daniel4.762R56:7 6:4 6:3S
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Stauffer Suriya7.969R22:6 0:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHeidelberger Adrian7.647R22:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCandeloro Mattia6.453R30:6Z
X01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Vogt Mirco6.025R44:6 5:7N
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Schäfer Christian7.534R32:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscCandeloro Mattia6.453R34:6 7:6 6:7N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscKonrad Thomas4.181R56:1 6:4S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierJäger Marcel5.834R46:0 6:4S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierStähli Daniel3.720R66:0 6:2S
30.09.2019117568 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrauenfeldNapoli Alessio3.024R66:2 6:3S
30.09.2019117568 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrauenfeldSchöpke Ralf3.821R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2019117568 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrauenfeldSchaub Aeneas7.849R23:6 2:6N
14.12.2019120292 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSuter Christoph7.120R31:6 3:6N
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Schmassmann Lars8.785R12:6 4:6N
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ladner Beat5.361R46:2 4:6 10:7S
19.01.2020120296 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchenk Raoul6.944R37:5 0:6 11:13N
X14.03.2020120294 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierRigas Vasileios4.701R54:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LGlauser Patrick2.179R72:6 6:2 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 1LCoens Vincent1.037R86:2 6:2S
20.09.2020IC 1LRebsamen Peter4.639R52:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LAndrew Brandenberger
Norbu Sakutshang
Lukas Horat
Patrick Glauser
0:6 3:6N
13.09.2020IC 1LNicolas Grünig
Andrew Brandenberger
Gian Bidermann
Simon Rahn
6:1 6:0S
20.09.2020IC 1LPatrick Schön
Andrew Brandenberger
Thomas Grau
Peter Rebsamen
6:3 2:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8