Ranking 1/2019Aebischer Loïc (101.04.147.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2018JIC U15B LAFivaz Lucas4.858R56:4 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U15B LADemont Arthur2.634R76:0 6:0S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LAHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R56:0 6:1S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LABallif Timoté6.114R36:3 6:1S
X15.09.2018JIC U15B LASantoli Carlo6.040R41:6 6:4 5:7N
23.09.2018JIC U15B LAPerrin Mika6.023R36:4 3:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:1 6:4S
01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigMartinez Kilian6.460R36:3 6:1S
01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigDi Fresco Remy4.809R56:2 6:1S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBourn Louis6.526R36:7 6:3 7:10N
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLimacher Luca6.315R36:3 5:7 10:8S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDecugis Louis3.360R76:3 6:1S
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenKozuki Yuga5.333R46:1 6:0S
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenPingeon Grégoire6.645R36:3 5:7 11:9S
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Tosic Marko5.582R46:0 7:6S
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Edwards Oliver4.861R56:2 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStornetta Remo7.621R20:6 3:6N
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLaborde Arthur5.992R36:4 6:4S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouFrund Achille4.298R56:1 6:4S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R26:4 2:1W
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Owen5.891R36:3 6:2S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWalter Serge6.663R36:3 7:5S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDayer Ulysse6.642R36:4 7:5S
X18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Loerincik Yohan6.071R36:7 7:6 6:7N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPidoux Sam7.664R21:6 6:1 10:12N
X02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGraber Aloïs6.227R34:6 5:7N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSBerrut Adrien7.605R21:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCroset Owen5.891R36:4 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R13:6 4:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.028R36:2 6:3S
X23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Gouvernon Tim5.881R43:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Laborde Arthur5.992R37:6 6:2S
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGalliano Léo7.198R24:6 4:6N
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenAubert Nicolas8.099R21:6 3:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Limacher Luca6.315R32:6 0:3Z
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pannatier Nicolas5.295R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Dakota4.175R56:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSErard Noé7.217R22:6 0:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSGouvernon Tim5.881R46:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R34:6 7:5 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Siffert Alexandre7.264R20:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Magne Vincent4.248R56:1 6:0S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSOrville Félix6.716R36:7 2:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSLaborde Arthur5.992R37:5 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo7.198R22:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.645R36:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCRoth Arturo8.899R10:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Loerincik Yohan6.071R36:7 7:6 6:7N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPidoux Sam7.664R21:6 6:1 10:12N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGraber Aloïs6.227R34:6 5:7N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSBerrut Adrien7.605R21:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCroset Owen5.891R36:4 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R13:6 4:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.028R36:2 6:3S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Gouvernon Tim5.881R43:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Laborde Arthur5.992R37:6 6:2S
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGalliano Léo7.198R24:6 4:6N
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenAubert Nicolas8.099R21:6 3:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Limacher Luca6.315R32:6 0:3Z
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pannatier Nicolas5.295R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Dakota4.175R56:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSErard Noé7.217R22:6 0:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSGouvernon Tim5.881R46:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R34:6 7:5 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Siffert Alexandre7.264R20:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Magne Vincent4.248R56:1 6:0S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSOrville Félix6.716R36:7 2:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSLaborde Arthur5.992R37:5 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo7.198R22:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.645R36:3 6:3S
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Joël6.642R32:6 1:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGirod Maël5.494R46:0 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHaefeli Raphael6.221R36:7 4:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourn Louis6.526R35:7 0:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWergen Timo7.967R25:7 1:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBroggi Luca6.812R31:6 4:6N
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouScherrer Silas6.050R36:2 6:4S
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNanini Luca5.620R46:2 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMarin Gianluca8.582R12:6 0:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHaefeli Raphael6.221R3W
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrville Félix6.716R33:6 3:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Haefeli Raphael6.221R31:6 1:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Meuwly Grégoire5.217R44:6 6:2 6:3S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRKurz Sami2.861R66:0 6:1S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSiffert Alexandre7.264R23:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FREmonet Thawin5.626R46:3 6:0S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:3 6:1S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Gudimenko Mikhail6.060R31:6 6:4 2:6N
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Le Tristan6.152R32:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8