Ranking 1/2021Groenveld Quinten (412.96.182.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.09.2020IC 2LLingg Fabian2.238R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Mario4.784R50:6 4:6N
X30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzKeller Orlando4.624R50:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzOehen Marcel0.959R86:3 6:2S
W30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzSchärer Pascal1.000R9
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBurnac Niko2.581R76:3 6:2S
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieMatosevic Josip1.203R86:1 6:3S
X17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKuhn Marco4.275R52:6 4:6N
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniOberrauter Andreas3.305R66:1 2:6 10:7S
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBärtschi Michael1.726R76:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieZollinger Marvin3.402R66:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieWagenhofer Miroslav3.828R56:3 5:7 10:6S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieDegen Andreas1.563R76:0 6:1S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchweri Danilo2.360R76:3 6:2S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSpichartz Konrad3.243R66:3 7:6S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMalicevic Esad3.597R56:1 6:2S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSüess Fabian2.338R76:3 6:4S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniPepperday Tyron3.354R66:4 1:6 10:5S
X22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSchäfer Christian6.668R31:6 4:6N
22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBarmettler Marco4.118R57:5 6:4S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBenisowitsch Grischa3.043R66:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedErbetta Sasha4.629R56:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedMarasanov Viatcheslav4.073R56:2 3:6 10:8S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedPopp Werner3.414R66:2 6:4S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieFjeldheim Grunde3.566R66:2 6:2S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBaumann Mario4.784R56:2 6:3S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieTrinler Nicolas3.188R66:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LOberholzer Roman1.931R76:0 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 3LBerisha Samuel2.320R76:2 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LKlausener Lukas3.456R66:0 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 3LBrunner Niklaus3.055R66:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBurnac Niko2.581R76:3 6:2S
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieMatosevic Josip1.203R86:1 6:3S
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKuhn Marco4.275R52:6 4:6N
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniOberrauter Andreas3.305R66:1 2:6 10:7S
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBärtschi Michael1.726R76:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieZollinger Marvin3.402R66:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieWagenhofer Miroslav3.828R56:3 5:7 10:6S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieDegen Andreas1.563R76:0 6:1S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchweri Danilo2.360R76:3 6:2S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSpichartz Konrad3.243R66:3 7:6S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMalicevic Esad3.597R56:1 6:2S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSüess Fabian2.338R76:3 6:4S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniPepperday Tyron3.354R66:4 1:6 10:5S
22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSchäfer Christian6.668R31:6 4:6N
22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBarmettler Marco4.118R57:5 6:4S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBenisowitsch Grischa3.043R66:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedErbetta Sasha4.629R56:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedMarasanov Viatcheslav4.073R56:2 3:6 10:8S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedPopp Werner3.414R66:2 6:4S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieFjeldheim Grunde3.566R66:2 6:2S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBaumann Mario4.784R56:2 6:3S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieTrinler Nicolas3.188R66:0 6:3S
09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Walker Jan3.610R65:7 1:6N
09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Roos Lukas3.286R66:0 6:3S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupMeghji Marc5.867R46:7 5:7N
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupGribi Marc3.415R66:3 6:1S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupAlexander Cameron6.333R46:3 4:6 7:6S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupTuena Lorenzo3.128R67:6 6:2S
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenHeld Alain6.546R33:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenBarandun Jakob4.204R56:4 6:7 6:7N

Team Challenge

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.09.2021HIC 1LKunz Silvan4.277R56:3 1:6 10:7S
05.09.2021HIC 1LSuter Yannis4.241R56:2 6:4S
11.09.2021HIC 1LKülling Thomas3.793R61:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LQuinten Groenveld
Ernst Felder
Daniel Ruckli
Joel Galanti
6:3 7:6S
06.06.2021IC 3LPatrick Aebi
Quinten Groenveld
Samuel Berisha
Matthias Schnüriger
6:4 6:4S
13.06.2021IC 2LMax Groenveld
Quinten Groenveld
Dominik Schibig
Thomas Konrad
7:6 3:6 10:6S
19.06.2021IC 3LQuinten Groenveld
Michael Jakober
Niklaus Brunner
Yves Maillard
6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzMax Groenveld
Quinten Groenveld
Ernst Felder
Eduard Laederach
6:0 6:0S
31.10.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzMax Groenveld
Quinten Groenveld
Marcel Baumann
Mario Baumann
4:6 3:6N
31.10.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzMax Groenveld
Quinten Groenveld
Andreas Lankenau
Thomas Vaderna
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8