Ranking 1/2019Cséfalvay Julien (273.04.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LBORIOLI DAVID0.672R96:1 6:2S
X26.05.2018IC 2LCuennet Fabien4.342R54:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U15B LARiccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:2S
17.06.2018JIC U15B LALuong Louis2.585R76:1 6:4S
25.08.2018JIC U15B LAMaurer Yann5.877R31:6 6:3 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele4.945R46:1 6:2S
08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouStuder Raphael4.600R54:6 6:2 10:3S
08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R46:1 6:1S
15.04.2018110548 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:0 6:0S
15.04.2018110548 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereFivaz Lucas4.858R51:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LReusser Michael4.792R57:6 6:0S
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LTièche Arnaud6.722R32:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LGirod Maël5.494R42:6 1:6N
X15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LMougin Ilan4.685R54:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LBachmann Basile3.023R66:2 6:3S
W15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LOchsenbein Noah3.329R7
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LFeruglio Kylan2.099R76:1 6:1S
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LRobert-Nicoud Kevin4.981R46:7 2:6N
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LTièche Arnaud6.722R32:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSchlüter Olivier6.654R32:6 3:6N
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEKohli Eliot1.944R76:0 6:0S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEGirod Maël5.494R46:0 6:4S
X17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEDecrausaz Elias4.768R43:6 2:6N
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNERiccitelli Noah3.471R66:0 6:0S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEBozic Alexandar3.704R56:1 6:3S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEAmiet Simon4.606R56:1 6:0S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEVan Ewijk Jesse3.155R66:0 6:0S
31.08.2018112042 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzTièche Arnaud6.722R30:6 0:6N
31.08.2018112042 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzGrisel Anthony2.073R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RBianco Gaël9.528R13:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RDesaules Vincent3.785R66:2 6:2S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RGarcia Alex2.491R76:2 6:4S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Giardiello Mirko6.446R35:7 2:6N
W23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Michel Lucien8.537R1
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Frund Achille4.298R54:6 6:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensHugo Alexandros5.257R43:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R37:6 6:2S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:0S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSAmiet Simon4.606R56:1 6:4S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHandschin Emil5.690R42:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKeller Philip5.503R45:7 2:6N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TLehner Joshua3.758R61:6 6:3 10:4S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLaborde Arthur5.992R36:7 6:7N
10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBerger Julian5.965R43:6 1:6N
X10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuLehner Joshua3.758R66:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensHugo Alexandros5.257R43:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R37:6 6:2S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:0S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSAmiet Simon4.606R56:1 6:4S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHandschin Emil5.690R42:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKeller Philip5.503R45:7 2:6N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TLehner Joshua3.758R61:6 6:3 10:4S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLaborde Arthur5.992R36:7 6:7N
10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBerger Julian5.965R43:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuLehner Joshua3.758R66:7 1:6N
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSchlüter Olivier6.654R32:6 4:6N
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LJouval Romain4.258R54:6 4:6N
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LFivaz Lucas4.858R52:6 1:6N
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LGibson Dakota4.175R56:1 6:4S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LDe Vries Reilingh Aurélien1.866R77:6 6:1S
18.08.2019119021 6ème tournoi des vacances **LABEL FRIJUNE**Garcia Alex2.491R73:6 7:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119021 6ème tournoi des vacances **LABEL FRIJUNE**Summa David5.002R53:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8