Ranking 1/2021Cséfalvay Julien (273.04.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020124855 Tosalli Sport OpenKneuss Dimitri7.130R34:6 2:6N
05.07.2020124855 Tosalli Sport OpenJaques Antoine5.494R43:6 4:4W
05.07.2020124855 Tosalli Sport OpenGalata Florian5.938R45:7 6:2 6:4S
05.07.2020124855 Tosalli Sport OpenBrunner Romain3.875R66:1 4:6 6:0S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LMonnet Colin3.158R66:0 6:1S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LFroidevaux Aloys2.311R76:1 6:0S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LCarroz Paul2.271R76:0 6:1S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LTièche Arnaud4.975R56:3 6:3S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LGirod Maël6.697R36:4 6:4S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LJeanneret Lionel5.036R41:6 7:5 6:2S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LLuong Kuoc-Vinh3.556R67:5 6:1S
X13.09.2020124050 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RuzJoray Samuel5.223R44:6 0:6N
13.09.2020124050 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RuzPéter Stéphane2.993R76:0 6:0S
X30.09.2020124213 Champion de demain TC Val de RuzGirod Maël6.697R32:6 4:6N
30.09.2020124213 Champion de demain TC Val de RuzAmiet Simon5.717R46:3 6:2S
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Graber Aloïs7.260R21:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Kirchhoffer Téliau4.210R56:3 7:5S
X28.03.2021126951 TOURNOI JUNIORSpavetti Alessandro5.721R41:6 6:2 6:7N
28.03.2021126951 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.472R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSarasin Paul6.335R31:6 1:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LGrosjean Nicolas7.104R36:2 3:6 6:4S
19.06.2021IC 1LKartalovski Thomas4.552R56:3 4:6 4:6N
03.07.2021IC 1LAussat Julius7.246R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Graber Aloïs7.260R21:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Kirchhoffer Téliau4.210R56:3 7:5S
28.03.2021126951 TOURNOI JUNIORSpavetti Alessandro5.721R41:6 6:2 6:7N
28.03.2021126951 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.472R56:3 6:4S
11.04.2021129674 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBüchi Christian8.178R11:6 1:6N
11.04.2021129674 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchaefer Ethan5.133R46:0 6:0S
18.04.2021128758 Head Junior Cup - TABBallaman Noa6.441R33:6 2:6N
18.04.2021128758 Head Junior Cup - TABTornare Enzo3.963R63:6 6:3 10:6S
18.04.2021128758 Head Junior Cup - TABJacquier Maxime2.564R76:1 6:0S
16.05.2021129935 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierSchindler Sean5.894R46:3 6:0S
16.05.2021129935 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierBrandenberger Andrew5.652R46:1 6:4S
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréThiran Noé4.941R57:5 7:6S
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréGrangier Nathaen3.894R53:6 4:6N
11.07.2021128737 23ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LGirod Maël6.697R35:7 4:6N
11.07.2021128737 23ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LMartinez Mael8.082R21:6 0:6N
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEGirod Maël6.697R32:6 5:7N
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEAmiet Simon5.717R47:6 6:3S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEThiran Noé4.941R56:1 6:2S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEGrangier Nathaen3.894R56:1 6:1S
04.09.2021128731 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RuzJeanneret Lionel5.036R43:6 3:6N
12.09.2021128734 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzGirod Maël6.697R33:6 4:6N
12.09.2021128734 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzNeuhaus Baptiste3.717R66:4 6:2S
12.09.2021128734 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzMartinelli Alan0.623R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LMaël Girod
Julien Cséfalvay
Fabio Suter
Xavier Buemi
1:6 4:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LJulien Cséfalvay
Ilan Mougin
Hicham Lahbabi
Léonardo Fornaro
2:6 2:6N
19.06.2021IC 1LMaël Girod
Julien Cséfalvay
Jules Bourgon
Thomas Oriol
3:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8