Ranking 1/2020Zurbuchen Josua (995.00.420.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LAuf der Maur Noah4.037R66:1 6:3S
19.05.2019IC 1LWeber Pascal4.216R66:0 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LJannella Nico7.879R24:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 1LCoussa Xavier4.954R56:2 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LStettler Georg9.295R13:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LSantoli Mario5.751R46:2 6:2S
05.09.2020IC 1LBuck Lionel6.017R46:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFlückiger Pascal5.828R44:6 2:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTEstermann Luc6.671R36:1 6:2S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBreitenmoser Gabriel9.010R11:6 2:6N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsStuder Ueli5.738R46:1 6:3S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Oeri Vinzenz6.230R36:7 4:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchüler Michel6.967R33:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie7.282R23:6 1:6N
16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMellini Nicolò6.359R31:6 6:1 8:10N
07.03.2020122790 Glâne Open sur 1 jourIsakov Emilien8.397R10:6 0:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveLüthi Thierry6.672R33:6 0:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveSchück Silvan6.518R36:1 6:4S
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveNanini Luca6.290R36:4 6:0S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKäser Patrick6.154R44:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGVan den Elsen Raymond7.123R35:7 6:4 7:5S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKunz Michael7.491R31:6 4:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGNeuenschwander André6.121R41:6 7:6 6:3S
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenBroger Raphael5.749R46:7 7:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenBruderer Timo3.476R66:2 6:0S
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenEyhorn David4.003R66:0 6:2S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Schück Silvan6.518R31:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gouvernon Tim6.467R37:6 7:5S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Sacha6.307R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LJoel Oetliker
Josua Zurbuchen
Bastian Parada
Manuel Köstner
6:4 2:6 10:7S
05.09.2020IC 1LJosua Zurbuchen
Nicolas Haesler
Jan Allemann
Camille Bugmann
6:4 4:6 11:9S
12.09.2020IC 1LKai Baumann
Josua Zurbuchen
Filip Kollar
Lars Nedwed
0:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Christine Krebs
Steve Bechstein
Sonja Fuhrer
6:1 6:2S
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Silas Zurbuchen
Fritz Pulfer
Max Blickenstorfer
6:1 6:0S
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Christine Krebs
Patrick Zutter
Mirjam Graf
3:6 1:6N
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Silas Zurbuchen
Tim Kaiser
Kai Baumann
1:6 7:5 3:10N
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Christine Krebs
Marc Meister
Silvia Mollet
6:3 6:4S
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Silas Zurbuchen
Jan Gerencser
Patrick Zutter
W
16.08.2020123327 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJosua Zurbuchen
Silas Zurbuchen
René Gygax
Gabriel Heldner
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8