Ranking 1/2021Lindner Nadja (606.72.859.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LKropf Larissa2.335R76:1 6:4S
12.09.2020IC 1LHirzel Nicole2.291R76:1 6:1S
X26.09.2020IC 1LThommen Christina4.886R46:4 2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Huber Claudia6.573R34:6 4:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Bacchilega Heidi4.684R56:3 6:1S
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Amrein Karin7.880R22:6 0:6N
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Kubias Jana4.831R56:3 6:2S
05.07.2020123546 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend ZugLindner Vanessa7.669R21:6 3:6N
05.07.2020123546 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend ZugLeisibach Alexandra6.108R33:6 7:5 6:4S
X09.08.2020124676 Steinbock-TagesturnierMarra Cassandra6.054R32:6 6:2 6:7N
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Najdenova Iva6.910R35:7 0:6N
04.10.2020126002 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuRoessler Marianne6.864R32:6 3:6N
W04.10.2020126002 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuSpitteler Patrycja2.907R6
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixEichenberger Brigitte5.636R43:6 6:4 10:8S
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia4.480R56:2 6:3S
X18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona6.478R36:3 2:6 7:10N
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixLutia Mihaela3.413R66:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Fischer Edith4.720R56:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Probst Corinne4.409R56:0 6:0S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Heller Ruth4.029R56:2 6:2S
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSauser Nadine6.212R36:4 6:2S
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierWüst Martina3.399R66:1 6:1S
22.11.2020126104 Women's Grand PrixBaer Barbara6.005R46:2 6:0S
22.11.2020126104 Women's Grand PrixCanonica Laura4.173R56:1 6:0S
X05.12.2020127548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieRinne Janina5.462R46:2 3:6 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCTamm Annabel5.682R46:4 1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126002 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuRoessler Marianne6.864R32:6 3:6N
04.10.2020126002 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuSpitteler Patrycja2.907R6W
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixEichenberger Brigitte5.636R43:6 6:4 10:8S
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia4.480R56:2 6:3S
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona6.478R36:3 2:6 7:10N
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixLutia Mihaela3.413R66:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Fischer Edith4.720R56:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Probst Corinne4.409R56:0 6:0S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Heller Ruth4.029R56:2 6:2S
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSauser Nadine6.212R36:4 6:2S
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierWüst Martina3.399R66:1 6:1S
22.11.2020126104 Women's Grand PrixBaer Barbara6.005R46:2 6:0S
22.11.2020126104 Women's Grand PrixCanonica Laura4.173R56:1 6:0S
05.12.2020127548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieRinne Janina5.462R46:2 3:6 9:11N
25.04.2021128782 PS: Season Opening 2021Tran Kimberly5.057R42:6 1:6N
25.04.2021128782 PS: Season Opening 2021Vauclair Elisa5.041R46:4 6:2S
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGQerreti Erlona4.089R56:2 6:1S
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMüller Katie4.417R56:1 6:0S
24.05.2021129700 Pfingst-1-Tages-Turnier (IC-Vorbereitung)Stüdli Sandy6.588R31:6 0:6N
24.05.2021129700 Pfingst-1-Tages-Turnier (IC-Vorbereitung)Zollinger Corina6.353R36:4 6:0S
11.07.2021130319 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRother Patrizia4.928R57:6 6:4S
11.07.2021130319 Tagesturnier SONNTAGDe Jong Saskia1.000R96:0 6:0S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFischer Florence8.440R21:6 1:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreUntersee Aylin3.798R6W
08.08.2021130323 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRomeo Lorena2.739R71:6 2:6N
08.08.2021130323 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMiskovic Natalia5.134R46:1 6:3S
12.09.2021129275 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend ZugStricker Uta0.613R86:1 6:2S
12.09.2021129275 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend ZugWaller Morena0.687R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2021129275 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend ZugYvonne Speck
Nadja Lindner
Susanne Toft Bjelsdorf
Uta Stricker
6:1 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8