Ranking 1/2019Klumpp Christian (547.04.273.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele4.945R43:6 6:1 8:10N
08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouCastagna Leonardo3.739R66:2 6:1S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereFlorin Matteo5.908R46:7 1:6N
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Amacher Sven4.600R56:3 6:1S
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Wethli Xeno3.166R66:0 6:1S
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Arnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3 6:2S
23.06.2018111781 TennisFun4YouBerri Alessandro6.019R34:6 2:6N
23.06.2018111781 TennisFun4YouNäf Marco6.215R32:6 0:6N
X19.08.2018113323 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Amacher Sven4.600R52:6 6:7N
19.08.2018113323 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Wethli Xeno3.166R66:1 6:0S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Röösli Nils5.240R45:7 0:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sanche Yannick3.576R66:3 6:1S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Gähwiler Tobias2.424R76:0 6:3S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouKunz Henri3.870R66:0 6:3S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouAmrein Gabriel3.477R66:0 6:0S
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereBächi Andrin4.971R43:6 4:6N
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturnierePlanta Niclas6.493R33:6 6:3 10:3S
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereBosshard Marc4.783R56:1 6:1S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Molvidson Erik5.871R43:6 2:6N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Ruwell Leonard4.026R56:0 6:1S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lieberherr Remo5.136R52:6 5:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio3.889R66:4 6:1S
Z11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupBächi Andrin4.971R4
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouEbner Valentin Benedikt6.199R33:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouSahany Junes3.388R66:1 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHechler Patrick2.787R76:4 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniLarisch Raphaël3.688R66:1 6:4S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.021R42:6 3:6N
X17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.507R55:7 4:6N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoZellweger Noël5.076R43:6 1:6N
X17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStatti Elia4.272R53:6 3:6N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouRicci Mattia6.659R31:6 1:6N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouEbner Valentin Benedikt6.199R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LKeller Silvan4.291R55:7 6:1 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LKraft Colin4.339R53:6 6:2 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 2LFischer Eric4.387R57:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LChristian Klumpp
Ben Lenzen
Silvan Keller
Marc Brühwiler
3:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LBen Lenzen
Christian Klumpp
Colin Kraft
Yves Blickenstorfer
7:6 6:7 10:12N
15.06.2019IC 1LPeter Lang
Christian Klumpp
Bjoern Soerensen
Alexander Hägele
7:6W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8