Ranking 1/2021Bühler Lars (231.04.452.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LMatter Marco1.946R76:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele6.337R36:1 6:2S
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouWidmer Philipp6.907R36:1 6:3S
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouLazic Marko6.906R36:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBerrut Adrien9.738N4 (118)0:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGünther Balázs7.453R26:2 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVon Meyenburg Ioannis9.962N4 (109)0:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMüller Timo6.306R36:7 6:1 7:6S
X15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupReinert Luca7.423R26:3 2:6 6:7N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSmirnov Michael7.923R26:7 2:6N
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFMüller Timo6.306R36:1 6:4S
W26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFMeyer Merlin3.655R6
X01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenHediger Ilan7.864R26:3 2:6 0:6N
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenIrmak Umut Can3.243R66:1 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenSaner Elijah4.583R56:1 6:1S
X05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Hediger Ilan7.864R23:6 5:7N
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Tsitsipas Pavlos6.599R34:6 6:2 6:3S
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierNuck Kilian9.281R12:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierBetschart Björn4.097R56:1 6:1S
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIStrassmann Ramon9.395N4 (139)3:6 2:6N
W14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIMeylan Joël9.579N4 (126)
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLeuenberger Kevin9.234R14:6 6:3 6:7N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNGraber Aloïs7.260R26:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSchulthess Tim6.157R46:1 7:6S
13.06.2021IC 1LMeyer Oliver7.102R36:1 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 1LStrüby Silvan4.199R66:4 6:4S
28.08.2021IC 1LDellenbach Dominik4.753R56:2 6:1S
11.09.2021IC 1LKurmann Stefan5.290R46:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIStrassmann Ramon9.395N4 (139)3:6 2:6N
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIMeylan Joël9.579N4 (126)W
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLeuenberger Kevin9.234R14:6 6:3 6:7N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNGraber Aloïs7.260R26:1 6:3S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyRomero Manric7.954R23:6 3:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SSeguin Mathis8.144R20:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SRitz Alessandro7.089R26:1 6:4S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBächi Andrin6.670R36:1 6:2S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBrodbeck Noah4.870R56:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAOrville Félix8.649R14:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölIffland Julien7.311R26:2 6:7 12:14N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableRitz Alessandro7.089R26:1 7:5S
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableStöckli Luca7.363R26:4 6:1S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undLüthi Thierry7.603R26:3 6:2S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undDe Col Noé7.983R26:4 7:5S
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesMorard Vincent7.681R26:0 4:6 3:6N
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILamotte Joël8.082R24:6 5:7N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGUlrich Nicolas8.873R16:7 6:4 3:10N
29.08.2021128020 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Old BoysAlsayed Alexandre6.768R36:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.970R36:4 6:2S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan6.268R36:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LNeil Saxer
Lars Bühler
Steven Naef
Tim Schulthess
6:4 7:6S
13.06.2021IC 1LLars Bühler
Louis Bernet
Kristian Dürr
Maurizio Marchetta
6:2 7:5S
19.06.2021IC 1LLars Bühler
Joël Lamotte
Fabian Röthlisberger
Matthias Röthlisberger
6:3 2:6 10:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8