Ranking 1/2019Battaglino Omar (141.01.345.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LTartaglia Dylan7.159R26:7 7:5 4:6N
20.05.2018IC 1LPricone Corrado10.320N4 (111)1:6 1:6N
X03.06.2018IC 1LHuber Thomas5.054R52:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2018JIC U18B LAVilla Alessandro5.831R46:1 6:4S
17.08.2018JIC U18B LAPiras Matteo3.138R76:0 6:1S
X04.09.2018JIC U18B LACrugnola Gabriele6.056R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018111997 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - TC LugaFranchini Gianluca7.509R31:6 0:6N
10.06.2018111997 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - TC LugaGuilizzoni Livio4.139R66:1 2:6 7:5S
17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Chris7.249R33:6 4:6N
17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zanni Andrea3.867R66:4 6:3S
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornBuloncelli Michele6.317R44:6 2:6N
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornMozzini Marco5.386R46:4 6:4S
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterEdelmann Michael6.740R32:6 0:6N
X30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SPuhan Milo6.053R40:6 2:6N
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SZeolla Gian Michele5.947R42:6 6:3 6:4S
X19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenBuck Lionel6.054R44:6 2:6N
19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenLjubisavljevic Ivica4.489R56:3 6:1S
19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenStocker Alexis4.601R56:2 6:3S
31.08.2018112273 Champion von morgen TC BellinzonaGibellini Raul4.170R56:3 6:3S
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RCodiroli Filippo7.392R20:6 4:6N
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RBeltraminelli Mathias4.376R56:4 7:6S
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RWullschleger Kay6.763R36:1 6:1S
30.09.2018111675 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzoCodiroli Filippo7.392R22:6 0:6N
30.09.2018111675 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzoMarcolli Marco4.349R66:4 6:0S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBalma Lamy7.477R22:6 1:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.577R35:7 1:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMasella Giovanni5.319R56:4 6:4S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRicca Patrick3.397R66:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R33:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R46:1 3:6 10:4S
20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.295R33:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCiocca Giorgio2.310R73:6 6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LColombo Gianmarco 3.486R66:3 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LLepori Edoardo5.888R46:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LCavigelli Fortunat3.266R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.577R35:7 1:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMasella Giovanni5.319R56:4 6:4S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRicca Patrick3.397R66:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R33:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R46:1 3:6 10:4S
20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.295R33:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.977R30:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorWullschleger Kay6.763R36:1 6:7 6:0S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMichetti Alessandro6.795R36:3 2:6 6:4S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorRamoni Patrick5.166R46:0 6:1S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMautone Gianluca4.238R56:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia6.659R33:6 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camusso Fabrizio6.430R36:1 3:6 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro6.019R36:3 6:7 6:4S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo5.343R46:4 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Olsson Jonas5.563R46:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone6.719R36:7 4:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.947R46:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Benoit Fragnol
Massimo Piemontesi
6:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Simone Azzali
Gianmarco Colombo
6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LDylan Tartaglia
Omar Battaglino
Chris Beretta
Alexandre Mikaelian
7:6 1:6 10:7S
15.06.2019IC 2LOmar Battaglino
Sascha Benzoni
Timon Kohler
Mauro Bergamin
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8