Ranking 2/2019Battaglino Omar (141.01.345.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCiocca Giorgio2.715R73:6 6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LColombo Gianmarco 3.261R66:3 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LLepori Edoardo5.716R46:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LCavigelli Fortunat3.306R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.973R35:7 1:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMasella Giovanni4.998R56:4 6:4S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRicca Patrick3.289R66:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone7.213R33:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia6.010R46:1 3:6 10:4S
X20.01.2019114144 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson6.887R33:6 1:6N
X30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.982R30:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorWullschleger Kay7.210R26:1 6:7 6:0S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMichetti Alessandro6.582R36:3 2:6 6:4S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorRamoni Patrick5.177R46:0 6:1S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMautone Gianluca4.097R66:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia7.289R33:6 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camusso Fabrizio6.501R36:1 3:6 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro6.449R36:3 6:7 6:4S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo4.955R56:4 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Olsson Jonas5.404R46:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone7.213R36:7 4:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.797R46:2 6:2S
X30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaBernasconi Raoul5.025R44:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCiocca Giorgio2.715R73:6 6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LColombo Gianmarco 3.261R66:3 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LLepori Edoardo5.716R46:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LCavigelli Fortunat3.306R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Benoit Fragnol
Massimo Piemontesi
6:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Simone Azzali
Gianmarco Colombo
6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LDylan Tartaglia
Omar Battaglino
Chris Beretta
Alexandre Mikaelian
7:6 1:6 10:7S
15.06.2019IC 2LOmar Battaglino
Sascha Benzoni
Timon Kohler
Mauro Bergamin
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8