Ranking 2/2018Velickovic Lara (910.06.607.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15G LABolliger Séverine3.395R66:0 6:0S
X20.06.2018JIC U15G LAWendt Rieke5.516R44:6 5:7N
29.08.2018JIC U15G LAHirzel Célina5.922R46:4 6:3S
15.09.2018JIC U15G LALombardi Asia5.554R46:3 1:6 7:6S
29.09.2018JIC U15G LACiampa Giada5.841R34:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.10.2017109991 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bachmann Tamara5.970R36:3 6:2S
W01.10.2017109991 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Da Silva Guggenbühler Angelina4.289R6
W01.10.2017109991 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gessert Vanja4.792R4
X15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersBouvier Axelle4.991R42:6 6:2 3:10N
15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersNobs Melija6.741R32:6 4:6N
15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersGuldimann Leandra7.670R20:6 0:6N
28.10.2017108876 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHoffmann Alina8.112R22:6 1:6N
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Zurmühle Aurora5.955R33:6 4:6N
18.11.2017109182 Visilab Women's Grand PrixSchütz Myriam9.131R12:6 1:6N
18.11.2017109182 Visilab Women's Grand PrixWerren Christina6.027R42:6 2:6N
26.11.2017109537 Visilab Women's Grand PrixPupeza Viviana3.837R66:3 6:1S
26.11.2017109537 Visilab Women's Grand PrixMeier Janine5.675R42:6 6:0 10:7S
09.12.2017109958 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/inkl TrostmMoning Kenisha7.160R22:6 0:6N
09.12.2017109958 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/inkl TrostmJelic Ivana4.910R43:6 6:1 10:8S
16.12.2017109187 Visilab Women's Grand Prix, max. 20TNBrack Julia6.432R33:6 2:6N
16.12.2017109187 Visilab Women's Grand Prix, max. 20TNBauer Nicole4.218R56:3 6:1S
24.12.2017109190 Visilab Women's Grand PrixBinkert Bettina6.628R32:6 4:6N
24.12.2017109190 Visilab Women's Grand PrixRimle Stephanie5.878R34:6 5:7N
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Erard Jéhanne6.644R30:6 2:6N
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Sokolaj Serina5.667R36:4 7:6S
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Zurmühle Aurora5.955R31:6 3:6N
28.01.2018108021 39. Bachgraben-Cup 2018Polasek Carie6.304R31:6 2:6N
28.01.2018108021 39. Bachgraben-Cup 2018Isik Asli4.881R52:6 6:2 2:1W
04.02.2018110699 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidGerber Paula6.839R32:6 4:6N
W04.02.2018110699 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidMordig Lizanne8.374R2
04.02.2018110699 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidJaslar Vanessa6.295R34:2W
X04.02.2018110699 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidLuu Vanessa5.181R46:7 2:6N
04.02.2018110699 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidMeister Melanie5.798R46:3 6:3S
04.03.2018110601 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigRoth Nikolina6.057R31:6 3:6N
04.03.2018110601 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigJelic Ivana4.910R46:1 6:2S
11.03.2018109538 Visilab Women's Grand PrixGerber Paula6.839R31:6 0:6N
11.03.2018109538 Visilab Women's Grand PrixLyons Lydia4.465R56:0 6:2S
18.03.2018110824 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Gerber Paula6.839R31:6 2:6N
18.03.2018110824 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Isik Asli4.881R56:4 6:3S
25.03.2018108865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestParoubek Shirin6.384R36:3 6:7 10:4S
25.03.2018108865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBrack Julia6.432R36:1 6:3S
X21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBelfrage Jasmine5.036R54:6 1:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAmiet Chérine8.553R12:6 3:6N
W24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDe Groot Lilly7.053R2
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesWanner Sara Lisa7.541R25:7 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMäder Ailina7.473R22:6 2:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesSchwarz Jael8.594R12:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Sophie7.145R23:6 1:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchällibaum Anna6.341R36:3 3:6 6:2S
19.08.2018113749 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBossard Sarina5.896R46:3 3:6 3:10N
19.08.2018113749 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredNathan Maya5.999R36:4 6:3S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysSommer Celina2.402R76:1 6:0S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysFormica Amélie0.779R86:0 6:0S
02.09.2018110930 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Old BoysJehle Dominique0.995R86:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenLuu Vanessa5.181R46:2 6:4S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.374R20:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenGerber Paula6.839R33:6 3:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.374R23:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenGerber Paula6.839R37:6 4:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113905 Basel Masters 2018Schmied Samantha6.697R36:7 4:6N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DDalla Bona Lili6.655R37:5 3:6 7:10N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DAuf Der Maur Anna3.730R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15G LABolliger Séverine3.395R66:0 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U15G LAWendt Rieke5.516R44:6 5:7N
29.08.2018JIC U15G LAHirzel Célina5.922R46:4 6:3S
15.09.2018JIC U15G LALombardi Asia5.554R46:3 1:6 7:6S
29.09.2018JIC U15G LACiampa Giada5.841R34:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBelfrage Jasmine5.036R54:6 1:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAmiet Chérine8.553R12:6 3:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDe Groot Lilly7.053R2W
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesWanner Sara Lisa7.541R25:7 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMäder Ailina7.473R22:6 2:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesSchwarz Jael8.594R12:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Sophie7.145R23:6 1:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchällibaum Anna6.341R36:3 3:6 6:2S
19.08.2018113749 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBossard Sarina5.896R46:3 3:6 3:10N
19.08.2018113749 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredNathan Maya5.999R36:4 6:3S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysSommer Celina2.402R76:1 6:0S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysFormica Amélie0.779R86:0 6:0S
02.09.2018110930 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Old BoysJehle Dominique0.995R86:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenLuu Vanessa5.181R46:2 6:4S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.374R20:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenGerber Paula6.839R33:6 3:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.374R23:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenGerber Paula6.839R37:6 4:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113905 Basel Masters 2018Schmied Samantha6.697R36:7 4:6N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DDalla Bona Lili6.655R37:5 3:6 7:10N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DAuf Der Maur Anna3.730R66:1 6:0S
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Shirin6.384R32:6 4:6N
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSpring Nina7.133R26:2 6:4S
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFröhlich Lorelei5.015R56:1 6:1S
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixMarkovic Anastasija7.318R23:6 2:6N
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixRoth Nikolina6.057R3W
25.11.2018114139 Women's Grand PrixZurmühle Aurora5.955R36:0 5:7 6:10N
25.11.2018114139 Women's Grand PrixMaître Florence6.645R3W
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterForni Lia6.559R31:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterPrincipi Mellie5.513R42:6 7:5 6:2S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixPozek Katja4.394R56:3 6:0S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixSchärer Lydia5.966R46:4 6:2S
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixSchällibaum Anna6.341R34:6 1:6N
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixRimle Stephanie5.878R36:7 6:3 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15G LAAenea Ermini
Lara Velickovic
Séverine Bolliger
Jasmin Baumann
6:4 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U15G LAAenea Ermini
Lara Velickovic
Lara Kuprianczyk
Rieke Wendt
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8