Ranking 1/2020Velickovic Lara (910.06.607.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LWagner Joy3.709R66:1 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 1LTellenbach Alexandra5.208R46:2 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LKindler Yasmine7.421R34:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LKuhn Noelle8.064R26:3 0:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Sauerbruch Selène7.353R25:7 6:7N
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPölzgutter Carolina7.653R2
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGNagakura Sakura4.346R6
X25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenTavazza Matilde7.158R23:6 6:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMuratori Ginevra6.497R36:4 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Andreoni Nina8.588R17:6 0:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jelic Ivana6.636R36:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Eichkorn Cosima6.243R36:3 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIErard Jéhanne7.790R22:6 3:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDennis Michelle6.268R36:2 6:2S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:1 6:2S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin8.477R25:7 7:6 8:10N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEgli Kim1.992R76:0 6:0S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSidler Pascale6.704R34:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioMarkovic Lea6.853R36:1 6:2S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:2 6:2S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina8.588R13:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Heutschi Laura5.485R46:1 6:2S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.152R20:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Uebersax Sheela7.934R26:3 2:6 7:6S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sidler Pascale6.704R36:1 6:4S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QNeskovic Aleksija7.785R26:7 3:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QMarra Cassandra5.949R36:3 6:3S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QDelaloye Inès5.643R46:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBeltraminelli Martina6.869R37:6 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrost Anna6.149R36:4 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterOeschger Liv5.632R46:1 6:3S
Z12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moning Kenisha9.908N4 (65)
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Markovic Lea6.853R36:2 6:3S
X25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dürig Matilda6.145R32:6 1:6N
25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Goryachev Maria6.149R36:2 6:3S
X02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Chételat Magali7.322R24:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioErard Jéhanne7.790R23:6 7:6 6:7N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGiupponi Alyssa7.157R26:4 6:3S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDürig Matilda6.145R36:3 6:4S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Paul Kristýna7.516R24:6 4:6N
X15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBruhin Ladina6.790R36:7 6:2 6:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupAlekseeva Sofiya6.444R36:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin8.477R25:7 7:6 8:10N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEgli Kim1.992R76:0 6:0S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSidler Pascale6.704R34:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioMarkovic Lea6.853R36:1 6:2S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:2 6:2S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina8.588R13:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Heutschi Laura5.485R46:1 6:2S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.152R20:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Uebersax Sheela7.934R26:3 2:6 7:6S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sidler Pascale6.704R36:1 6:4S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QNeskovic Aleksija7.785R26:7 3:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QMarra Cassandra5.949R36:3 6:3S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QDelaloye Inès5.643R46:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBeltraminelli Martina6.869R37:6 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrost Anna6.149R36:4 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterOeschger Liv5.632R46:1 6:3S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moning Kenisha9.908N4 (65)Z
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Markovic Lea6.853R36:2 6:3S
25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dürig Matilda6.145R32:6 1:6N
25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Goryachev Maria6.149R36:2 6:3S
02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Chételat Magali7.322R24:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioErard Jéhanne7.790R23:6 7:6 6:7N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGiupponi Alyssa7.157R26:4 6:3S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDürig Matilda6.145R36:3 6:4S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Paul Kristýna7.516R24:6 4:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBruhin Ladina6.790R36:7 6:2 6:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupAlekseeva Sofiya6.444R36:1 6:2S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSchnider Isabella6.604R31:6 3:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungOsterloh Mandy5.640R46:1 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMoser Tina7.408R23:6 6:3 6:7N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Paul Kristýna7.516R22:6 6:3 8:10N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Kellenberger Isabella7.774R23:6 7:5 11:9S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Wendt Rieke7.861R27:6 6:1S
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPrincipi Mellie7.460R23:6 6:0 11:13N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:1 6:4S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Beltraminelli Martina6.869R35:7 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGämperle Martina8.679R22:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFrost Anna6.149R36:1 6:3S
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenUebersax Sheela7.934R21:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenBankovic Lea4.765R46:2 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIErard Jéhanne7.790R22:6 4:6N
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGoryachev Maria6.149R36:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8