Ranking 2/2019Oswald Lennja (697.02.645.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LIsenaj Arta0.935R86:1 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LBrack Laura5.101R46:2 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LSiegenthaler Marine5.184R47:6 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LKoch Veronique4.662R56:1 4:6 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 1LDamman Anja7.451R23:6 7:5 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveSelenic Mina7.545R23:6 6:4 6:7N
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveVermeulen Marion6.636R36:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMarkovic Anastasija7.516R22:6 6:7N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSelenic Mina7.545R23:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunNaef Céline12.287N3 (29)0:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunNobs Melija6.220R36:4 6:4S
X02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSteiner Julia Alexandra6.312R33:6 7:5 2:6N
20.01.2019115295 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Salome8.569R14:6 3:6N
W20.01.2019115295 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuOetiker Selina5.470R4
X27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixMeyer Vanessa7.413R26:3 4:6 8:10N
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixBusset Audrey6.221R36:4 6:2S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDa Re Alicia8.565R11:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSollberger Nina8.312R21:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGenier Tess7.626R22:6 4:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalLugon-Moulin Emilie10.054N4 (67)1:6 0:6N
W23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalWilli Ena8.158R2
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSuffert Viviane7.865R22:6 6:2 3:6N
X21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Meyer Vanessa7.413R20:6 4:6N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSequeira Milla8.424R11:6 3:6N
Z18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKuhn Noelle7.535R2
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierFischer Florence9.271R11:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LIsenaj Arta0.935R86:1 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LBrack Laura5.101R46:2 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LSiegenthaler Marine5.184R47:6 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LKoch Veronique4.662R56:1 4:6 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 1LDamman Anja7.451R23:6 7:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMadeleine Graber
Lennja Oswald
Julia Brack
Sharon Wüthrich
6:3 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LEmilie Graber
Lennja Oswald
Fanny Meier
Emilie Mumenthaler
6:7 6:7N
01.06.2019IC 1LLennja Oswald
Emilie Graber
Veronique Koch
Carmen Kempf
6:3 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8