Ranking 1/2020Pellet Pascal (706.69.116.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 35+ 3LDemont Olivier1.795R76:1 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 35+ 3LNetuschill Pierre-Edouard2.867R76:4 2:6 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 3LHorns Nicola1.514R86:3 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 35+ 3LVallon Julien1.576R76:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.04.2019117148 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanPirl Michael3.589R62:6 4:6N
12.05.2019118424 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 1)Biancaniello Jean-Pierre3.261R67:5 7:5S
12.05.2019118424 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 1)Dafflon Jean-Marc1.429R86:2 6:1S
12.05.2019118424 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 1)Chassot Benjamin3.893R66:4 3:6 4:6N
X16.06.2019118620 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 2)Alvarez Ruben3.069R66:2 4:6 6:7N
16.06.2019118620 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 2)Deschenaux Laurent2.945R66:3 6:4S
16.06.2019118620 GLANE LEAGUE 2019 (partie 2)Ikonic Vladimir2.016R76:4 7:6S
01.09.2019119599 Tournoi des Noisettes **LABEL FRIJUNE**Favre Yoann4.573R52:6 0:2Z
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Benvegnen David5.985R40:6 0:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Favre Yoann4.573R53:6 6:3 6:7N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Rodi Olivier4.061R52:6 1:6N
X15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Conus Martial2.332R76:2 4:6 3:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Van Vuuren François5.277R43:6 4:6N
Z15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)De Graffenried Bob5.149R5
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Jeanneret Lionel4.198R51:6 1:4Z
X22.12.2019122252 Glâne OpenLachat François2.976R65:7 3:6N
09.02.2020119912 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAbbet Olivier3.932R63:6 1:6N
09.02.2020119912 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePistone Giuseppe1.968R72:6 7:5 7:6S
16.02.2020122674 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcGlaser Markus4.633R56:7 4:6N
16.02.2020122674 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcAchek Anis2.960R67:5 6:1S
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcThiran Noé4.749R52:6 6:4 6:7N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcNguyen Son1.871R76:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Delfino Antonio3.973R60:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Zwahlen Damien6.111R41:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Kaeser Killian4.801R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Benvegnen David5.985R40:6 0:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Favre Yoann4.573R53:6 6:3 6:7N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Rodi Olivier4.061R52:6 1:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Conus Martial2.332R76:2 4:6 3:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Van Vuuren François5.277R43:6 4:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)De Graffenried Bob5.149R5Z
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Jeanneret Lionel4.198R51:6 1:4Z
22.12.2019122252 Glâne OpenLachat François2.976R65:7 3:6N
09.02.2020119912 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAbbet Olivier3.932R63:6 1:6N
09.02.2020119912 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePistone Giuseppe1.968R72:6 7:5 7:6S
16.02.2020122674 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcGlaser Markus4.633R56:7 4:6N
16.02.2020122674 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcAchek Anis2.960R67:5 6:1S
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcThiran Noé4.749R52:6 6:4 6:7N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcNguyen Son1.871R76:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Delfino Antonio3.973R60:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Zwahlen Damien6.111R41:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Kaeser Killian4.801R52:6 2:6N
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanCuennet Pascal4.339R54:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124717 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Pingeon Grégoire6.492R31:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124717 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Thiran Noé4.749R52:6 3:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCorbaz Ludovic3.784R62:6 1:6N
28.06.2020123769 Tournoi de PayerneChevalley Florian2.703R76:4 1:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraSanchez Rafael2.723R73:6 1:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraPichonnat Jean Luc2.640R76:3 7:6S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraNanchen Raphaël1.000R96:2 6:4S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraDominguez José4.078R64:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraBoerlin Daniel0.981R86:1 6:2S
12.07.2020125157 Classic LSTENNISHutter François3.778R63:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesRussell Simon2.823R77:5 1:6 6:7N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesNguyen Son1.871R76:3 6:3S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesHoussin Alexandre1.516R84:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8