Ranking 1/2021Pellet Pascal (706.69.116.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 35+ 2LMaire Gilles3.595R66:7 5:7N
12.09.2020IC 35+ 2LLeuba Alexandre4.353R52:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 35+ 2LLachat François3.013R66:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanCuennet Pascal4.371R54:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124717 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Pingeon Grégoire6.603R31:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124717 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Thiran Noé4.941R52:6 3:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCorbaz Ludovic3.367R62:6 1:6N
28.06.2020123769 Tournoi de PayerneChevalley Florian3.256R66:4 1:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraSanchez Rafael3.925R63:6 1:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraPichonnat Jean Luc2.024R76:3 7:6S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraNanchen Raphaël1.193R86:2 6:4S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraDominguez José3.983R54:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraBoerlin Daniel1.587R76:1 6:2S
X12.07.2020125157 Classic LSTENNISHutter François3.032R63:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesRussell Simon4.098R57:5 1:6 6:7N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesNguyen Son2.057R76:3 6:3S
X26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesHoussin Alexandre2.524R74:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123652 les chataignes 2Lombardo Angelo4.199R51:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123652 les chataignes 2Rottet Jérôme2.193R76:2 6:3S
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChPapilloud Gilles4.356R56:3 4:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChFumeaux Jonathan1.216R76:1 6:1S
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChDervey Michaël1.886R76:3 6:4S
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabCani Arian4.157R53:6 2:6N
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabDouilly Grégory3.351R66:7 7:5 7:6S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Cuenoud Jonathan5.416R44:6 3:6N
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Tschalèr Linus4.285R52:6 6:3 6:3S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Claude Yvan2.165R76:2 4:6 6:4S
X11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric2.881R63:6 6:4 2:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLang Patrick4.157R53:6 2:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGonzalez Mauro4.351R52:6 2:6N
X01.11.2020126662 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyGenevet Tim2.944R65:7 3:6N
01.11.2020126662 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyOngagna Stéphane2.578R66:2 3:6 6:0S
06.12.2020127698 WilsonZenhäusern David4.376R53:6 1:6N
06.12.2020127698 WilsonGlettig Yann2.856R62:6 7:5 6:4S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonNicollier Thomas4.199R52:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric2.881R63:6 6:4 2:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLang Patrick4.157R53:6 2:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGonzalez Mauro4.351R52:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126662 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyGenevet Tim2.944R65:7 3:6N
01.11.2020126662 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyOngagna Stéphane2.578R66:2 3:6 6:0S
06.12.2020127698 WilsonZenhäusern David4.376R53:6 1:6N
06.12.2020127698 WilsonGlettig Yann2.856R62:6 7:5 6:4S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonNicollier Thomas4.199R52:6 5:7N
29.08.2021130215 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2021Meier Yves2.592R71:6 1:4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8