Ranking 2/2019Remy Pierre-Yves (734.60.185.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 35+ 1LHefyene Nasser4.674R57:5 6:3S
X19.05.2019IC 35+ 1LBranchereau Frédéric4.843R52:6 6:4 3:6N
X02.06.2019IC 35+ 1LKaufmann Marco5.292R43:6 6:4 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEGillioz Alain6.021R44:6 3:6N
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEGamboni Olivier5.267R47:6 6:1S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLECarvignesi Sacha4.583R56:1 6:2S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEDucrey Pierre4.726R56:1 6:4S
11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaVerdon Martial7.543R21:6 1:6N
11.11.2018112137 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBauer Bertrand5.916R41:6 6:7N
18.11.2018114390 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBacher Patrick4.800R56:3 4:6 6:3S
23.11.2018110617 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautLin Christophe4.313R56:3 6:3S
23.11.2018110617 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautLauquin Frederic3.045R76:2 6:1S
23.11.2018110617 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautSigner Marcel3.777R66:0 6:4S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreCrottaz Olivier6.845R33:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreThom Julien3.913R56:1 6:2S
13.01.2019115520 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyHenrioud David6.420R35:7 5:7N
10.02.2019115523 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyThomet Alexandre7.089R30:6 0:6N
10.02.2019115523 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyLo Schiavo Carlo4.253R56:2 6:0S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Van Vuuren François5.359R46:2 6:2S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Nguyen Son1.635R86:0 6:2S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Fragnière Philippe5.298R45:7 6:1 6:2S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Samuel6.073R46:4 6:7 2:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropDucommun Guillaume4.843R56:2 6:3S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropSigner Marcel3.777R66:3 7:6S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropProz Frédéric4.373R55:7 6:1 6:2S
10.05.2019116240 JJ.GIPPA SAPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R46:7 3:6N
10.05.2019116240 JJ.GIPPA SADucrey Pierre4.726R56:1 6:4S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étSchaller Erich5.880R44:6 6:1 2:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étDucrey Pierre4.726R57:5 6:2S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étImhof Laurent4.129R56:4 6:2S
X30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeFrey Lucas5.269R43:6 6:7N
X07.07.2019119043 Tournoi d'été d'Ecublens 35+Roulin Thomas5.087R53:6 5:7N
14.07.2019119189 Tournoi OFISAFronty François6.772R32:6 3:6N
W14.07.2019119189 Tournoi OFISAWykretowicz Hubert2.947R7
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fragnière Philippe5.298R43:6 7:5 4:6N
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Lago Fabrice4.518R56:1 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Uldry Jonathan4.438R66:3 6:1S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesCharpilloz Jonathan6.603R33:6 3:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesBertrand Philippe7.012R35:7 3:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesRuhoff Bernhard6.650R33:6 6:4 6:3S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesSchaller Erich5.880R46:2 7:5S
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurNagels Marc7.147R33:6 2:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurSauer Sven4.325R56:0 1:0W
11.08.2019118687 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Lombardo Angelo4.079R61:6 6:1 6:0S
11.08.2019118687 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Courteille David2.543R76:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Nagels Marc7.147R34:6 0:6N
29.09.2019117505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LutryAdam John4.525R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 35+ 1LHefyene Nasser4.674R57:5 6:3S
19.05.2019IC 35+ 1LBranchereau Frédéric4.843R52:6 6:4 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 35+ 1LKaufmann Marco5.292R43:6 6:4 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Samuel6.073R46:4 6:7 2:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropDucommun Guillaume4.843R56:2 6:3S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropSigner Marcel3.777R66:3 7:6S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropProz Frédéric4.373R55:7 6:1 6:2S
10.05.2019116240 JJ.GIPPA SAPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R46:7 3:6N
10.05.2019116240 JJ.GIPPA SADucrey Pierre4.726R56:1 6:4S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étSchaller Erich5.880R44:6 6:1 2:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étDucrey Pierre4.726R57:5 6:2S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étImhof Laurent4.129R56:4 6:2S
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeFrey Lucas5.269R43:6 6:7N
07.07.2019119043 Tournoi d'été d'Ecublens 35+Roulin Thomas5.087R53:6 5:7N
14.07.2019119189 Tournoi OFISAFronty François6.772R32:6 3:6N
14.07.2019119189 Tournoi OFISAWykretowicz Hubert2.947R7W
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fragnière Philippe5.298R43:6 7:5 4:6N
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Lago Fabrice4.518R56:1 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Uldry Jonathan4.438R66:3 6:1S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesCharpilloz Jonathan6.603R33:6 3:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesBertrand Philippe7.012R35:7 3:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesRuhoff Bernhard6.650R33:6 6:4 6:3S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesSchaller Erich5.880R46:2 7:5S
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurNagels Marc7.147R33:6 2:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurSauer Sven4.325R56:0 1:0W
11.08.2019118687 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Lombardo Angelo4.079R61:6 6:1 6:0S
11.08.2019118687 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Courteille David2.543R76:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Nagels Marc7.147R34:6 0:6N
29.09.2019117505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LutryAdam John4.525R56:4 6:2S
02.10.2019116241 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLENordenstrom Peter5.184R46:3 5:7 4:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrenard Stéphane5.832R47:6 3:6 3:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKhalife Antoine3.205R66:0 6:1S
03.11.2019121833 Tournoi Novembre Hommes MS 45 et MS 35Azami Youssef5.017R56:7 6:7N
03.11.2019121833 Tournoi Novembre Hommes MS 45 et MS 35Hofmann Olivier3.906R56:3 6:1S
10.11.2019117666 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsLaines Chaviguri Ciro5.456R55:7 7:5 10:12N
17.11.2019119904 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBonequi Cesar6.938R31:6 3:6N
17.11.2019119904 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrey Pierre4.726R56:0 6:2S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautSeyfried Xavier4.587R55:7 6:3 4:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautRollier Yann4.171R56:2 6:1S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautGrisafi Paul3.099R66:1 6:0S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Nicolet Jonathan3.742R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPierre-Yves Remy
Jacques Mignon
Philippe Boss
Kazuteru Nonomura
6:7 4:6N
19.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPierre-Yves Remy
Björn Rapp
Frédéric Branchereau
Frédéric Lorber
7:5 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pierre-Yves Remy
Mireille Cardinaux
Emmanuelle Mack
Jacques Weber
6:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pierre-Yves Remy
Mireille Cardinaux
Anita Protti
Pierre-Alain Dupuis
6:1 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pierre-Yves Remy
Mireille Cardinaux
Julie Touly
Pierre-Alain Kummer
6:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pierre-Yves Remy
Mireille Cardinaux
Julie Vine
Michel Murer
6:1 6:0S
29.09.2019117505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LutrySerge Cogliati
Pierre-Yves Remy
Kenzo Kauffmann
Stéphane Délitroz
3:6 4:6N
27.10.2019116691 Tournoi doubles mixtes JS - MorginsPierre-Yves Remy
Martine Devanthey
Emmanuelle Mack
Remy Berzin
6:2 2:6 6:7N
27.10.2019116691 Tournoi doubles mixtes JS - MorginsPierre-Yves Remy
Martine Devanthey
Raphaelle Epiney
Giulio Mazzanisi
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8