Ranking 2/2019Lepori Vittorio (593.89.224.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBeni Alessio4.694R56:4 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LRoncati Daniele2.357R76:4 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LTosio Mattia6.010R46:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.01.2019113866 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioPescia Raji5.703R44:6 6:4 3:10N
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Costa Andrea4.932R56:2 3:6 7:5S
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Visani Andrea3.645R66:4 6:4S
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Rivera Fabrizio4.171R56:4 6:3S
X03.05.2019117465 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA -Torneo dCrivelli Francesco4.724R52:6 6:2 5:7N
X28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo4.955R53:6 3:6N
X28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Monte Filippo4.655R52:6 5:7N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ceracchini Giacomo4.388R54:6 6:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Scolari Mattia4.311R56:3 7:6S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas5.811R47:5 2:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Robbiani Andrea5.167R46:4 6:0S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Vincenzi Raoul3.064R66:2 6:1S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Darconza Raoul4.622R54:6 6:4 3:6N
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioTartaglia Dylan7.439R24:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioLepori Edoardo5.716R46:3 3:6 6:4S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioArmanini Sonny4.967R56:3 6:7 6:2S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioStojkovic Boris7.926R22:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBeni Alessio4.694R56:4 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LRoncati Daniele2.357R76:4 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LTosio Mattia6.010R46:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Costa Andrea4.932R56:2 3:6 7:5S
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Visani Andrea3.645R66:4 6:4S
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Rivera Fabrizio4.171R56:4 6:3S
03.05.2019117465 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA -Torneo dCrivelli Francesco4.724R52:6 6:2 5:7N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo4.955R53:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Monte Filippo4.655R52:6 5:7N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ceracchini Giacomo4.388R54:6 6:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Scolari Mattia4.311R56:3 7:6S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas5.811R47:5 2:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Robbiani Andrea5.167R46:4 6:0S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Vincenzi Raoul3.064R66:2 6:1S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Darconza Raoul4.622R54:6 6:4 3:6N
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioTartaglia Dylan7.439R24:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioLepori Edoardo5.716R46:3 3:6 6:4S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioArmanini Sonny4.967R56:3 6:7 6:2S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioStojkovic Boris7.926R22:6 1:6N
06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Fioroni Nicholas5.811R47:5 1:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LChris Beretta
Vittorio Lepori
Giacomo Molinaro
Alessio Beni
4:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LAlexandre Mikaelian
Vittorio Lepori
Luca Frassetti
Daniele Roncati
7:5 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 2LVittorio Lepori
Damiano Caramanica
Filippo Codiroli
Sascha Benzoni
2:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8