Ranking 2/2020Giger Kent (395.99.272.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.09.2020IC 1LBartholet Noah8.723R14:6 1:6N
26.09.2020IC 1LMartin Rony9.220R17:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019121703 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LELimacher David9.882N4 (112)4:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121511 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SGraziani Manfredi9.817N4 (105)5:7 6:2 7:10N
10.11.2019121511 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SZünd Serafin10.849N3 (68)2:6 3:6N
17.11.2019119721 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASokolaj Yaka9.280R14:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Jakupi Jasin9.626N4 (121)3:6 4:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Braun Simo Carlos7.690R26:0 6:2S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Schück Silvan6.827R26:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenOrlov Alexander9.464N4 (140)4:6 1:6N
W14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenBrahier Gil9.749N4 (131)
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenJankovic Sascha8.918R17:6 6:2S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenPhiwnuan Winit7.423R36:2 6:3S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartCaluori Diego7.854R26:2 6:2S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartFlorin Matteo7.688R26:2 6:2S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartObrecht Michael4.902R56:1 6:1S
X01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Popovic Stevan9.124R15:7 2:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Petrich Thomas8.806R13:6 6:4 5:1W
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Hahn Oliver8.105R26:3 6:4S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Mylius Mathew6.076R36:1 6:0S
X16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Schmid Carlo8.769R16:2 2:6 1:6N
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Florin Matteo7.688R27:6 7:6S
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Broggi Luca6.806R36:4 6:0S
X23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenDurrer Gian8.612R16:7 2:6N
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenWaltert Lukas7.282R37:6 6:2S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SHengartner Thimo2.202R76:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SWildhaber Gian-Reto3.135R66:0 6:2S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SSchrofer Johannes1.088R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.09.2020IC 1LBartholet Noah8.723R14:6 1:6N
26.09.2020IC 1LMartin Rony9.220R17:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Jakupi Jasin9.626N4 (121)3:6 4:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Braun Simo Carlos7.690R26:0 6:2S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Schück Silvan6.827R26:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenOrlov Alexander9.464N4 (140)4:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenBrahier Gil9.749N4 (131)W
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenJankovic Sascha8.918R17:6 6:2S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenPhiwnuan Winit7.423R36:2 6:3S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartCaluori Diego7.854R26:2 6:2S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartFlorin Matteo7.688R26:2 6:2S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartObrecht Michael4.902R56:1 6:1S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Popovic Stevan9.124R15:7 2:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Petrich Thomas8.806R13:6 6:4 5:1W
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Hahn Oliver8.105R26:3 6:4S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Mylius Mathew6.076R36:1 6:0S
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Schmid Carlo8.769R16:2 2:6 1:6N
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Florin Matteo7.688R27:6 7:6S
16.08.2020125394 TC-Seebach Open (August)Broggi Luca6.806R36:4 6:0S
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenDurrer Gian8.612R16:7 2:6N
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenWaltert Lukas7.282R37:6 6:2S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SHengartner Thimo2.202R76:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SWildhaber Gian-Reto3.135R66:0 6:2S
30.08.2020123981 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. Leonhard SSchrofer Johannes1.088R86:0 6:0S
11.10.2020127004 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeBrunner Till9.811N4 (134)2:6 6:4 5:10N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFAregger Lars9.160R12:6 1:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFMoser Michael Alexander7.731R26:4 7:5S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierPellanda Pietro9.106R14:6 6:1 6:7N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchaub Aeneas8.428R16:4 6:4S
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedFriedlos Dominik8.143R24:6 7:5 6:10N
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedDerungs Maurus7.651R26:1 7:5S
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBortune Roberto8.035R26:2 6:1S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHornbacher Stefan8.936R16:3 6:7 6:2S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHiltgen Robin7.385R26:3 6:1S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsEgli Stefan6.802R36:0 7:5S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of Championsde Leur Sander6.593R37:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.09.2020IC 1LKent Giger
Michael Obrecht
Moritz Dörig
Noah Bartholet
4:6 3:6N
26.09.2020IC 1LKent Giger
Diego Caluori
Patrick Schön
Kilian Nuck
4:6 7:5 4:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Kent Giger
Sandro Weber
Lazar Davidovic
Dusan Davidovic
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8