Ranking 2/2019Hürlimann Yves (495.89.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LMyohl Philippe3.515R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LOhme Tom5.175R46:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LZutter Patrick6.360R46:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z21.10.2018114388 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSergi Enzo8.635R1
21.10.2018114388 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHuber Kazem7.854R22:6 6:3 6:2S
21.10.2018114388 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRentsch Mikael6.844R36:1 6:4S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLüdi Lucas6.815R37:6 6:3S
W08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWirths Stephan8.087R2
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieScharfenberger Thiemo6.759R36:0 6:0S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieJandl Stefan6.206R36:2 6:0S
12.01.2019114572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIlic Filip7.770R26:1 6:1S
12.01.2019114572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNapattalung Apirak5.665R46:1 6:0S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGiger Stephan6.289R36:1 6:2S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMathis Florian6.894R36:1 6:2S
Z20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Verdon Martial7.543R2
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHefti Tizian9.223R16:5W
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePeloso Fabio7.002R36:4 6:1S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStöckli Raffael7.426R26:0 6:0S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBollmann Kevin8.259R27:6 6:2S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBrozek Marcel6.921R36:1 6:1S
30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDerungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:2 6:1S
30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNeuenschwander Jonas7.574R26:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenSchilter Björn8.299R26:4 7:6S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenOberli Marvin7.701R26:3 6:2S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenRynda Marc7.074R36:3 6:0S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSchaub Aeneas7.523R26:3 6:0S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSoerensen Bjoern6.749R36:4 6:4S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuVienne Eric8.533R16:0 6:0S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuOberli Marvin7.701R26:2 6:3S
Z18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ivanovic Andrea7.410R3
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Isakov Philémon6.078R36:4 6:1S
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggMelillo Christian5.137R56:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggGeiser Ivo4.322R56:1 6:0S
X22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)3:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIJolidon Luca6.462R36:2 6:2S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BISeguin Dorian6.904R36:1 6:3S
X29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFink Hugo9.236R12:5Z
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R16:3 1:6 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIRitz Alessandro6.742R37:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LMyohl Philippe3.515R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LOhme Tom5.175R46:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LZutter Patrick6.360R46:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenSchilter Björn8.299R26:4 7:6S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenOberli Marvin7.701R26:3 6:2S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenRynda Marc7.074R36:3 6:0S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSchaub Aeneas7.523R26:3 6:0S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSoerensen Bjoern6.749R36:4 6:4S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuVienne Eric8.533R16:0 6:0S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuOberli Marvin7.701R26:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ivanovic Andrea7.410R3Z
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Isakov Philémon6.078R36:4 6:1S
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggMelillo Christian5.137R56:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggGeiser Ivo4.322R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)3:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIJolidon Luca6.462R36:2 6:2S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BISeguin Dorian6.904R36:1 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFink Hugo9.236R12:5Z
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R16:3 1:6 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIRitz Alessandro6.742R37:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LYves Hürlimann
Jorn Swinnen
Tom Ohme
Patrick Bärtschi
6:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LYves Hürlimann
Jorn Swinnen
Josua Zurbuchen
Jan Gerencser
6:2 3:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8