Ranking 1/2020Handschin Emil (438.05.109.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LChristen Patrick5.384R46:2 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LBouzid Ayachi4.052R66:2 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LEggimann Jascha2.869R76:1 6:4S
23.06.2019IC 1LHaesler Nicolas3.896R66:1 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U15B LASchnyder Corsin4.365R56:0 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U15B LABuchwalder Cedric4.600R56:2 6:4S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAManz Marlon3.275R66:0 6:0S
21.09.2019JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel5.613R46:1 6:1S
26.10.2019JIC U15B LAKok Kilian6.342R36:0 6:4S
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAKunz Leo4.775R55:7 6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupGugolz Sacha7.323R33:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupZumsteg Manuel2.459R76:1 6:2S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glarner Roman7.483R22:6 4:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Muratori Gabriele5.429R46:4 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Witschi Sandro7.602R23:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Messmer Felix6.690R36:2 4:6 7:6S
Z09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Böckli Robin7.984R2
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Kuznini Florian5.341R46:3 6:3S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselLavizzari Matteo7.957R21:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGlarner Roman7.483R26:2 1:6 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBroggi Luca6.933R36:2 0:1W
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBerrada Rayan5.657R46:3 6:2S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Kunz Gianluca8.151R24:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Erard Marceau6.947R34:6 6:3 10:3S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Lauper Elia7.276R26:1 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenDe Col Noé7.120R23:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenWobmann Joel5.998R37:5 6:1S
X01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMauris Ismaël6.597R33:6 6:7N
W01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHankins Maxime6.717R3
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Djosic Nikola8.150R24:6 7:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Widmer Philipp7.194R26:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bosshard Marc5.245R46:2 6:3S
X10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.445R33:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLenders Justin7.400R22:6 2:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBernet Henry7.493R24:6 4:6N
Z30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLazic Marko6.854R3
X14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHasenöhrl Julius6.749R34:6 0:6N
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFischer Max5.983R47:6 6:3S
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDedial Dominic P.5.056R43:6 6:4 10:3S
26.01.2020121430 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAschwanden Marcello5.193R46:2 6:2S
26.01.2020121430 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBickel Finn5.693R46:1 6:2S
09.02.2020120203 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Marceau6.947R35:7 6:4 6:7N
09.02.2020120203 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dedial Dominic P.5.056R46:2 6:2S
X16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLazic Marko6.854R32:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LAKok Kilian6.342R36:0 6:4S
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAKunz Leo4.775R55:7 6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill6.445R33:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLenders Justin7.400R22:6 2:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBernet Henry7.493R24:6 4:6N
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLazic Marko6.854R3Z
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHasenöhrl Julius6.749R34:6 0:6N
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFischer Max5.983R47:6 6:3S
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDedial Dominic P.5.056R43:6 6:4 10:3S
26.01.2020121430 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAschwanden Marcello5.193R46:2 6:2S
26.01.2020121430 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBickel Finn5.693R46:1 6:2S
09.02.2020120203 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Marceau6.947R35:7 6:4 6:7N
09.02.2020120203 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dedial Dominic P.5.056R46:2 6:2S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLazic Marko6.854R32:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGErard Marceau6.947R34:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur6.619R32:6 7:6 10:12N
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRhiner Raphael5.368R4Z
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oNickelsen Lionel3.981R57:5 6:1S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oGadhwalla Zaki4.929R46:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LASilvan Hugentobler
Emil Handschin
Dorian Mayor
Kilian Kok
6:3 6:0S
27.10.2019JIC U15B LASilvan Hugentobler
Emil Handschin
Mischa Fässler
Valentino Panico
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8