Ranking 1/2019Califano Leonardo (251.03.275.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 3LJoss Valentin3.711R66:2 6:2S
27.05.2018IC 3LLedergerber Silas2.437R76:1 6:4S
X03.06.2018IC 3LTühler Nico3.685R66:7 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U18B LAMüller Luke2.587R77:6 6:7 6:3S
17.06.2018JIC U18B LAHammesfahr Paul1.333R86:4 6:3S
X23.06.2018JIC U18B LAAslaksen Louis4.265R66:4 1:6 2:6N
25.08.2018JIC U18B LAWelti Andrin1.105R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2018JIC U18B LASchneider Tim2.973R66:3 6:3S
08.09.2018JIC U18B LAStadelmann Noah5.622R40:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111197 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RheinfelLang Roland4.083R51:6 6:4 11:9S
X29.04.2018111197 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RheinfelWerner Philipp4.257R52:6 3:6N
29.04.2018111197 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RheinfelSchneider Roger4.782R51:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111197 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RheinfelMay Thomas4.804R51:6 1:6N
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickHernandez Rafael4.190R57:6 4:6 7:6S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickNösberger Luca3.618R66:1 6:3S
X30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHernandez Rafael4.190R55:7 6:3 9:11N
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredLehner Joshua3.758R66:4 6:7 10:7S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R21:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierRothenfluh Dominik6.326R41:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierZellweger Noël5.076R44:6 6:2 10:8S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHernandez Rafael4.190R56:7 6:3 10:6S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierBuchwalder Robin6.773R32:6 6:7N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchirmer Leo4.442R54:6 6:4 6:7N
26.01.2019115296 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWipfli Mirco2.887R66:0 6:1S
26.01.2019115296 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFossati Luigi4.164R56:3 6:2S
Z03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuhler Dag4.243R5
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStrohmeier Marco4.738R52:6 4:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchällibaum Timo5.133R43:6 6:0 7:10N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Louis4.784R46:2 6:3S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKnuchel Brian5.733R45:7 4:6N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBurri Nicola5.517R43:6 6:3 10:5S
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGeiser Ivo4.064R56:2 6:1S
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHelbling Lucas6.592R33:6 4:6N
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuchner Christian3.721R66:0 6:1S
24.03.2019115341 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWidmer Gregor5.341R42:6 6:2 4:10N
30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stucki Andreas6.531R32:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LMeier Ramon1.924R76:0 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LSchönenberger Simon1.892R76:1 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 2LWidmer Cyril2.465R76:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LANickelsen Lionel3.208R64:6 6:1 6:1S
14.06.2019JIC U18B LAMumenthaler David2.310R76:1 6:1S
21.06.2019JIC U18B LAWeber Silas2.278R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019JIC U18B LAGrapow Felix1.864R76:3 6:1S
30.08.2019JIC U18B LASchwyzer Nicolas2.513R76:0 6:4S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAKunz Joel4.015R67:6 3:6 6:2S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LASantoli Carlo6.040R44:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R21:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierRothenfluh Dominik6.326R41:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierZellweger Noël5.076R44:6 6:2 10:8S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHernandez Rafael4.190R56:7 6:3 10:6S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierBuchwalder Robin6.773R32:6 6:7N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchirmer Leo4.442R54:6 6:4 6:7N
26.01.2019115296 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWipfli Mirco2.887R66:0 6:1S
26.01.2019115296 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFossati Luigi4.164R56:3 6:2S
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuhler Dag4.243R5Z
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStrohmeier Marco4.738R52:6 4:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchällibaum Timo5.133R43:6 6:0 7:10N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Louis4.784R46:2 6:3S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKnuchel Brian5.733R45:7 4:6N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBurri Nicola5.517R43:6 6:3 10:5S
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGeiser Ivo4.064R56:2 6:1S
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHelbling Lucas6.592R33:6 4:6N
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuchner Christian3.721R66:0 6:1S
24.03.2019115341 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWidmer Gregor5.341R42:6 6:2 4:10N
30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stucki Andreas6.531R32:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenThuering Marc4.918R55:7 2:6N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenAndaloro Adriano4.378R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LRafael Hernandez
Leonardo Califano
Basil Mösch
Ramon Meier
6:1 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 2LJonas Marending
Leonardo Califano
Joshua Schweizer
Jathursan Karunarajah
6:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LALeonardo Califano
Elia König
Lionel Nickelsen
Noah Walthert
6:3 6:3S
14.06.2019JIC U18B LADominik Rothenfluh
Leonardo Califano
Christopher Reiff
Joris Fricker
3:0W
21.06.2019JIC U18B LALeonardo Califano
Rafael Hernandez
Laurin Lys
Joshua Weber
6:1 6:2S
30.08.2019JIC U18B LABenedikt Meffert
Leonardo Califano
Joris Fricker
Christopher Reiff
7:5W
08.09.2019JIC U18B LALeonardo Califano
Benedikt Meffert
Florian Senn
Joshua Lehner
6:1 6:2S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LABenedikt Meffert
Leonardo Califano
Luka Petkovic
Radoslav Gradeci
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8