Ranking 2/2019Paul Kristýna (704.07.818.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMöhr Tabea6.282R46:4 6:4S
19.05.2019IC 1LMuscogiuri Serena6.908R36:2 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 1LRiera Nadine6.466R36:4 6:2S
29.06.2019IC 1LKunz Josephine7.644R21:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria5.750R36:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Sidler Pascale5.912R36:3 6:3S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Nissen Victoria5.323R46:2 6:1S
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija7.295R26:0 4:6 7:10N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina5.436R46:3 6:2S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionGoryachev Maria5.750R36:1 6:4S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSokolaj Serina7.051R24:6 6:0 10:7S
X16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija7.295R24:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.750R36:4 6:4S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDurrer Anina5.436R46:4 6:3S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Erard Jéhanne7.844R22:6 0:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Oeschger Liv5.783R47:5 6:2S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sidler Pascale5.912R36:2 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Erard Jéhanne7.844R21:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Mavric Sultana7.330R26:4 7:5S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Alekseeva Sofia5.556R36:3 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Sidler Pascale5.912R36:1 7:5S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Muratori Ginevra6.440R36:1 6:3S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Strässle Lina5.455R46:1 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKellenberger Isabella6.551R37:5 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Sarina5.931R36:2 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMazzanti Letizia5.579R36:4 6:0S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija7.295R26:2 6:3S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.750R36:4 6:2S
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Engi Pierina7.275R25:7 5:7N
W14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Kellenberger Isabella6.551R3
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Erard Jéhanne7.844R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sidler Pascale5.912R36:3 6:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R23:6 7:5 10:7S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWellauer Vanessa7.572R26:4 0:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJelic Ivana5.948R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R26:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina5.455R46:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Durrer Anina5.436R46:1 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kappeler Luana4.485R56:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurFopp Lisa6.328R46:2 3:6 6:4S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurEngi Pierina7.275R21:6 2:6N
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurWillauer Jessica0.995R86:0 6:1S
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.428R5
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.247R2
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina4.661R5
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Natasa4.849R4
X08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierMeyer Jalena7.177R22:6 3:6N
08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierHöner Alicia4.922R56:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Brunner Esmeralda8.294R14:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Pavic Jelaska Lana6.083R36:3 6:4S
X29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Engi Pierina7.275R24:6 6:3 3:6N
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Miskovic Natalia4.428R56:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMöhr Tabea6.282R46:4 6:4S
19.05.2019IC 1LMuscogiuri Serena6.908R36:2 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 1LRiera Nadine6.466R36:4 6:2S
29.06.2019IC 1LKunz Josephine7.644R21:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Engi Pierina7.275R25:7 5:7N
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Kellenberger Isabella6.551R3W
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Erard Jéhanne7.844R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sidler Pascale5.912R36:3 6:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R23:6 7:5 10:7S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWellauer Vanessa7.572R26:4 0:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJelic Ivana5.948R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R26:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina5.455R46:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Durrer Anina5.436R46:1 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kappeler Luana4.485R56:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurFopp Lisa6.328R46:2 3:6 6:4S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurEngi Pierina7.275R21:6 2:6N
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurWillauer Jessica0.995R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.428R5Z
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.247R2Z
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina4.661R5Z
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Natasa4.849R4Z
08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierMeyer Jalena7.177R22:6 3:6N
08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierHöner Alicia4.922R56:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Brunner Esmeralda8.294R14:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Pavic Jelaska Lana6.083R36:3 6:4S
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Engi Pierina7.275R24:6 6:3 3:6N
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Miskovic Natalia4.428R56:0 6:3S
05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixAmrhein Lea6.783R32:6 5:7N
05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixFrey Aimée8.630R12:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina7.442R23:6 7:6 9:11N
03.11.2019121407 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNeskovic Aleksija7.295R2Z
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kägi Zoe6.227R3Z
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Quartararo Lorena5.060R46:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LKristýna Paul
Pierina Engi
Tabea Möhr
Florina Steffen
6:3 6:3S
19.05.2019IC 1LKristýna Paul
Pierina Engi
Priscilla Caviezel
Karin Bigger
6:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 1LKristýna Paul
Pierina Engi
Nadine Riera
Unna Drolshammer
6:3 6:7 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kristýna Paul
Aleksija Neskovic
Anna Perman
Luana Kappeler
6:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kristýna Paul
Aleksija Neskovic
Sofia Alekseeva
Lina Strässle
6:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kristýna Paul
Aleksija Neskovic
Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
6:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurKristýna Paul
Benjamin Freyholdt
Christian Götz
Karen Wolf
W
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurKristýna Paul
Benjamin Freyholdt
Oliver Kumar
Lisa Fopp
W
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Kristýna Paul
Lorena Schleiffer
Maria Laura Eldahuk
Serena Muscogiuri
3:6 5:7N
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Kristýna Paul
Lorena Schleiffer
Pierina Engi
Lisa Fopp
0:6 6:4 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8