Ranking 1/2020Paul Kristýna (704.07.818.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMöhr Tabea5.484R46:4 6:4S
19.05.2019IC 1LMuscogiuri Serena5.986R46:2 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 1LRiera Nadine6.404R36:4 6:2S
29.06.2019IC 1LKunz Josephine9.227R11:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Engi Pierina7.904R25:7 5:7N
W14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Kellenberger Isabella7.774R2
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Erard Jéhanne7.790R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sidler Pascale6.704R36:3 6:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.785R23:6 7:5 10:7S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWellauer Vanessa7.980R26:4 0:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJelic Ivana6.636R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.785R26:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina6.422R36:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Durrer Anina5.966R36:1 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kappeler Luana5.562R46:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurFopp Lisa6.399R36:2 3:6 6:4S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurEngi Pierina7.904R21:6 2:6N
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurWillauer Jessica0.996R86:0 6:1S
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.629R5
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.311R2
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina5.289R4
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Natasa5.173R4
08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierMeyer Jalena7.803R22:6 3:6N
08.09.2019121341 PS: 14&U-TurnierHöner Alicia5.309R46:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Brunner Esmeralda8.672R14:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Pavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:3 6:4S
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Engi Pierina7.904R24:6 6:3 3:6N
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Miskovic Natalia4.629R56:0 6:3S
X05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixAmrhein Lea6.978R32:6 5:7N
05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixFrey Aimée8.923R12:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina8.588R13:6 7:6 9:11N
Z03.11.2019121407 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNeskovic Aleksija7.785R2
Z16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kägi Zoe6.732R3
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Quartararo Lorena5.580R46:4 7:6S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kellenberger Isabella7.774R26:2 6:7 9:11N
X21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouSpring Nina7.311R22:6 6:0 7:10N
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouRoth Sonja7.074R37:5 7:5S
X05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierAlekseeva Sofiya6.444R33:6 6:2 6:10N
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moser Tina7.408R26:4 0:6 4:6N
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kägi Zoe6.732R36:3 6:2S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Durrer Anina5.966R36:3 6:3S
01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierParoubek Michelle9.283R11:6 3:6N
01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierGuerra Paulette6.534R36:1 6:4S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kägi Zoe6.732R37:6 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Durrer Anina5.966R36:4 6:0S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R21:6 1:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPrincipi Mellie7.460R26:1 6:2S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Jéhanne7.790R26:2 7:5S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dürig Matilda6.145R36:2 6:1S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Velickovic Lara7.150R26:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixAmrhein Lea6.978R32:6 5:7N
05.10.2019119955 Women's Grand PrixFrey Aimée8.923R12:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina8.588R13:6 7:6 9:11N
03.11.2019121407 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNeskovic Aleksija7.785R2Z
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kägi Zoe6.732R3Z
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Quartararo Lorena5.580R46:4 7:6S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kellenberger Isabella7.774R26:2 6:7 9:11N
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouSpring Nina7.311R22:6 6:0 7:10N
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouRoth Sonja7.074R37:5 7:5S
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierAlekseeva Sofiya6.444R33:6 6:2 6:10N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Moser Tina7.408R26:4 0:6 4:6N
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kägi Zoe6.732R36:3 6:2S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Durrer Anina5.966R36:3 6:3S
01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierParoubek Michelle9.283R11:6 3:6N
01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierGuerra Paulette6.534R36:1 6:4S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kägi Zoe6.732R37:6 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Durrer Anina5.966R36:4 6:0S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R21:6 1:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPrincipi Mellie7.460R26:1 6:2S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Jéhanne7.790R26:2 7:5S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dürig Matilda6.145R36:2 6:1S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Velickovic Lara7.150R26:4 6:4S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSollberger Nina8.512R20:6 6:1 6:7N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungNathan Maya6.268R36:0 6:1S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungCiampa Giada6.691R36:0 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKunz Josephine9.227R15:7 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMoser Tina7.408R26:4 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBruhin Ladina6.790R36:1 6:3S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Velickovic Lara7.150R26:2 3:6 10:8S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Erard Jéhanne7.790R26:4 6:4S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Frost Anna6.149R36:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8