Ranking 1/2020Paioncini Manuela (701.65.722.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuStruzina Esther4.433R51:6 6:7N
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuOhnsorg Silvia3.363R66:4 7:6S
03.08.2019117735 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBrunner Rita4.966R52:6 3:6N
W03.08.2019117735 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imRegez Ruth4.679R5
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStalder Irene5.772R41:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imEinsele Farshideh3.282R66:0 6:2S
X25.08.2019119103 PS: Unterengstringen Open 2019Schulze Anne-Kathrin4.360R53:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119103 PS: Unterengstringen Open 2019Regez Ruth4.679R53:6 4:6N
X22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Hostettler Claudia4.367R56:7 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Pedersen Lena3.457R67:6 6:2S
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Straub Heidi3.700R62:6 6:4 6:2S
29.09.2019116380 PS: 6. Chur Closing 2019Berger Isabel3.257R66:4 3:6 6:3S
30.09.2019119465 TCSFTGraf Susanne3.142R66:2 6:3S
30.09.2019119465 TCSFTCancellieri Claudia6.161R30:6 2:6N
X30.09.2019119465 TCSFTGeissbühler Claudia3.494R66:3 3:6 4:6N
30.09.2019119465 TCSFTBurch Marianne1.930R76:1 6:3S
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Keller Alexandra5.696R43:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122008 PS: Sportschule Winterturniere 2019/20Schnider Carola4.583R50:6 1:6N
X10.11.2019122008 PS: Sportschule Winterturniere 2019/20Vocat Loredana4.375R55:7 2:6N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixBütler Karin5.343R46:2 3:6 6:10N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixSchäppi Sybille2.980R66:1 4:6 10:6S
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixKnöpfli Claudia5.569R43:6 3:6N
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixDomené Victoria4.625R56:3 6:4S
14.12.2019119965 Women's Grand PrixBodziony Irene4.402R53:6 3:6N
14.12.2019119965 Women's Grand PrixDomené Victoria4.625R53:6 5:7N
22.12.2019119969 Women's Grand PrixRohr Karin6.320R31:6 0:6N
22.12.2019119969 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia4.367R54:6 6:4 11:9S
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Fischer Karin5.376R44:6 3:6N
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Biellmann Liebi Claudia3.492R66:2 7:5S
12.01.2020120045 Women's Grand PrixEichenberger Brigitte4.915R50:6 2:6N
12.01.2020120045 Women's Grand PrixWaser Annelies4.933R52:6 6:2 10:4S
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixBornand Liliane5.434R43:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixPestalozzi Gudrun0.992R86:0 6:1S
Z02.02.2020120261 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Durtschi Amina3.234R6
16.02.2020120050 Women's Grand PrixEbbri Sandra-Yvonne4.841R51:6 1:6N
16.02.2020120050 Women's Grand PrixBriner Büeler Daniela6.333R34:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120053 Women's Grand PrixLiburdi Inna5.871R40:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120053 Women's Grand PrixMamino Antonella Dominique2.475R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Keller Alexandra5.696R43:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122008 PS: Sportschule Winterturniere 2019/20Schnider Carola4.583R50:6 1:6N
10.11.2019122008 PS: Sportschule Winterturniere 2019/20Vocat Loredana4.375R55:7 2:6N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixBütler Karin5.343R46:2 3:6 6:10N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixSchäppi Sybille2.980R66:1 4:6 10:6S
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixKnöpfli Claudia5.569R43:6 3:6N
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixDomené Victoria4.625R56:3 6:4S
14.12.2019119965 Women's Grand PrixBodziony Irene4.402R53:6 3:6N
14.12.2019119965 Women's Grand PrixDomené Victoria4.625R53:6 5:7N
22.12.2019119969 Women's Grand PrixRohr Karin6.320R31:6 0:6N
22.12.2019119969 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia4.367R54:6 6:4 11:9S
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Fischer Karin5.376R44:6 3:6N
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Biellmann Liebi Claudia3.492R66:2 7:5S
12.01.2020120045 Women's Grand PrixEichenberger Brigitte4.915R50:6 2:6N
12.01.2020120045 Women's Grand PrixWaser Annelies4.933R52:6 6:2 10:4S
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixBornand Liliane5.434R43:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixPestalozzi Gudrun0.992R86:0 6:1S
02.02.2020120261 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Durtschi Amina3.234R6Z
16.02.2020120050 Women's Grand PrixEbbri Sandra-Yvonne4.841R51:6 1:6N
16.02.2020120050 Women's Grand PrixBriner Büeler Daniela6.333R34:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120053 Women's Grand PrixLiburdi Inna5.871R40:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120053 Women's Grand PrixMamino Antonella Dominique2.475R76:1 6:4S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungCoens Chantal4.549R55:7 7:6 7:6S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSchatzmann Edith2.756R66:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8