Ranking 2/2019Mülli Lennard (671.02.232.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LGrell Daniel5.067R50:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LBergmann Fabian2.423R76:3 6:1S
X01.06.2019IC 2LPlanzer Samuel3.666R66:4 4:6 4:6N
08.06.2019IC 2LSawires Adrian2.697R76:7 6:3 6:2S
X15.06.2019IC 2LKrawetkowski Jakub5.070R42:6 7:5 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019JIC U18B LASchwestermann Marc3.602R65:7 6:1 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAGrélat Eliah4.067R66:4 6:4S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LABinkert Lucas3.810R66:2 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LARohner Tobias1.939R76:0 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U18B LASchellenberg Moritz2.777R76:0 4:6 6:4S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Darius Elia5.845R33:6 7:5 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115312 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkovic Luka5.891R35:7 2:6N
11.11.2018115312 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMezöfi Gabor3.177R66:4 6:4S
17.11.2018114556 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHoulmann Eddy5.608R46:2 4:6 9:11N
17.11.2018114556 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLovis Didier3.149R66:1 6:2S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Koella Nicolas5.548R44:6 2:6N
30.12.2018114569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Florian5.203R51:6 2:6N
30.12.2018114569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMajid Markus2.392R76:2 6:3S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Furrer Noah5.991R42:6 1:6N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Tchokomeni Laurent2.894R66:2 6:1S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Conrad Michael2.648R76:2 6:2S
09.02.2019114580 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHartmann Livio5.282R40:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114580 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFunk Manuel3.266R66:2 6:4S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLeutenegger Patrick4.541R56:4 0:6 10:4S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGraf Stefan4.300R57:5 4:6 14:12S
03.03.2019115303 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkovic Luka5.891R34:6 2:6N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Florian3.758R66:0 6:1S
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Stefan3.002R66:4 6:1S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJäger Ramon5.494R44:6 4:6N
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZollinger Nils5.035R56:0 6:2S
23.03.2019113992 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHirzel Nicolas5.393R43:6 1:6N
23.03.2019113992 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuMedricky Petr3.995R67:6 1:6 11:9S
31.03.2019115258 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound ABühler Nico4.761R56:2 6:2S
31.03.2019115258 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMollet Andreas4.558R57:6 6:0S
07.04.2019115072 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGschmeidler Andreas4.426R56:2 6:1S
W07.04.2019115072 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNguyen Phuong4.718R5
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Diethelm Toby5.069R41:6 2:6N
X14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Strub Rafael4.618R51:6 0:6N
X21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Vollmer Mathias4.520R52:6 7:6 3:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Thöne Stefan4.547R57:6 6:2S
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonSerio Loris5.318R45:7 6:1 3:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonBaumann Sven5.628R45:7 1:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonSerio Loris5.318R46:4 6:4S
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonEgloff Nick7.822R22:6 1:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonBaldinger Marco5.653R40:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Strässle Michael7.296R31:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Spichartz Konrad3.824R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LGrell Daniel5.067R50:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LBergmann Fabian2.423R76:3 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 2LPlanzer Samuel3.666R66:4 4:6 4:6N
08.06.2019IC 2LSawires Adrian2.697R76:7 6:3 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LKrawetkowski Jakub5.070R42:6 7:5 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019JIC U18B LASchwestermann Marc3.602R65:7 6:1 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAGrélat Eliah4.067R66:4 6:4S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LABinkert Lucas3.810R66:2 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LARohner Tobias1.939R76:0 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U18B LASchellenberg Moritz2.777R76:0 4:6 6:4S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Darius Elia5.845R33:6 7:5 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115072 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGschmeidler Andreas4.426R56:2 6:1S
07.04.2019115072 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNguyen Phuong4.718R5W
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Diethelm Toby5.069R41:6 2:6N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Strub Rafael4.618R51:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Vollmer Mathias4.520R52:6 7:6 3:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Thöne Stefan4.547R57:6 6:2S
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonSerio Loris5.318R45:7 6:1 3:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonBaumann Sven5.628R45:7 1:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonSerio Loris5.318R46:4 6:4S
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonEgloff Nick7.822R22:6 1:6N
01.09.2019117629 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Buchs-DällikonBaldinger Marco5.653R40:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Strässle Michael7.296R31:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Spichartz Konrad3.824R56:4 6:1S
03.11.2019120651 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierAmmann Sven3.766R66:3 6:3S
03.11.2019120651 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierLeupi Marvin3.218R66:0 6:4S
09.11.2019122133 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Grau Thomas5.748R41:6 3:6N
09.11.2019122133 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sekyra Dominique2.210R76:2 6:2S
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Berg Bernd5.870R46:7 6:2 5:10N
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Langenberger Jakob6.781R36:4 2:6 10:7S
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zünd Cyril6.349R36:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LRaphael Schürmann
Lennard Mülli
Timo Kälin
Daniel Grell
6:4 4:6 10:7S
18.05.2019IC 2LNino Guldimann
Lennard Mülli
Jonas Haller
Joel Brunner
6:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 2LLennard Mülli
Livius Andreas Maurer
Samuel Planzer
Oliver Steuer
6:3 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LRaphael Schürmann
Lennard Mülli
Stefan Fries
Jakub Krawetkowski
2:6 6:4 8:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019JIC U18B LALennard Mülli
Raphael Schürmann
Alessio Miotti
Marc Schwestermann
6:0 4:6 10:6S
16.06.2019JIC U18B LALennard Mülli
Nino Guldimann
Raphaël Larisch
Aleksandar Filipovic
6:4 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LALennard Mülli
Janis Haueter
Oliver Binkert
Till Ihringer
2:6 4:6N
25.08.2019JIC U18B LARaphael Schürmann
Lennard Mülli
Gabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
6:3 6:1S
31.08.2019JIC U18B LALoris Serio
Lennard Mülli
Moritz Schellenberg
Till Ihringer
6:3 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LALoris Serio
Lennard Mülli
Darius Elia Kuster
Yves Wiedemeier
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8