Ranking 1/2019Soerensen Bjoern (792.02.359.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LLandeka Dario3.235R67:5 5:7 6:4S
12.05.2018IC 2LBarbey Thierry5.924R41:6 3:6N
26.05.2018IC 2LKandler Dennis2.842R76:1 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018JIC U18B LAStanley Jason0.863R86:0 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U18B LABodenmann Mike2.735R76:0 3:6 6:1S
02.09.2018JIC U18B LAEspinach Mateu5.773R47:5 6:1S
09.09.2018JIC U18B LAGillen Abdurahman2.334R76:1 6:1S
16.09.2018JIC U18B LAKesseli Daniel6.294R43:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018108696 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBollinger André5.749R41:6 2:6N
X14.04.2018108696 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMühlemann Matthias5.444R42:6 2:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredKiefer Wanja7.335R23:6 2:6N
X01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredWidmer Gregor5.341R43:6 4:6N
15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenBrunner Matthias5.710R44:6 4:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Graziosi Tobia6.803R34:6 0:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Kunz Joel4.015R66:2 6:3S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Derungs Maurus6.576R33:6 6:7N
08.09.2018114939 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCrivelli Mattia4.258R56:2 6:2S
08.09.2018114939 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPeterson Victor6.565R32:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrLazic Stanko8.228R22:6 0:6N
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrLehner Joshua3.758R66:2 6:1S
07.10.2018113901 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredJenny Valentin6.856R35:7 2:6N
X07.10.2018113901 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredCrivelli Mattia4.258R56:3 6:7 11:13N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBernet Louis4.784R46:3 6:2S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredStella Massimo4.245R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMichod Pietro7.021R34:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHagedorn Philipp5.100R46:4 7:6S
X27.10.2018115313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGirod Maël5.494R42:6 4:6N
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInClerc Raphael4.862R56:4 7:5S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPrysi Jules5.242R46:3 6:1S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGugolz Sacha6.224R34:6 6:4 4:10N
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchällibaum Timo5.133R46:0 6:4S
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieEisele Merlin5.323R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSuma David5.476R47:6 6:3S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSpiess Joel5.976R46:3 7:6S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSteger Patrick5.830R46:2 6:3S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNaef Steven6.451R34:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSteger Patrick5.830R46:2 6:2S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hennebert Charlie5.892R33:6 1:3Z
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Perrin Mika6.023R36:2 7:5S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Petkovic Luka5.464R46:3 6:3S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBozzone Marcello6.288R47:6 4:6 8:10N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLauper Joel5.616R46:1 6:4S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.854R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWegmann Kai4.233R56:4 6:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Cédric7.275R34:6 4:6N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lauper Joel5.616R47:6 6:4S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Oeri Vinzenz5.117R46:2 6:2S
W19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Zehnder Tobias4.894R5
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHernandez Patrick6.264R31:6 7:5 10:8S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBroger Raphael5.930R46:4 3:6 10:3S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWeingart Frederik5.839R46:1 4:6 10:1S
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKiefer Wanja7.335R25:7 1:6N
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R23:6 6:7N
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGubler Daniel5.177R56:1 6:1S
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPetrich Thomas8.024R22:6 0:6N
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierKlic Brian5.483R46:3 6:2S
03.03.2019115577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierHeidelberger Adrian7.092R33:6 3:6N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVagias Janis7.153R37:6 4:6 6:10N
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarti Michael8.152R26:7 1:6N
W16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrau Thomas5.940R4
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.022R37:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias4.768R46:1 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo5.963R47:5 5:7 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LStadler Matias6.231R46:7 5:7N
12.05.2019IC 1LBöckli Robin7.043R36:7 6:4 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LHolenstein Stefan5.446R44:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LWegmüller Sandro7.513R33:6 6:2 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LSalvador Luis6.163R43:6 2:6N
23.06.2019IC 1LMayr Patrik7.478R31:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018113901 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredJenny Valentin6.856R35:7 2:6N
07.10.2018113901 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredCrivelli Mattia4.258R56:3 6:7 11:13N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBernet Louis4.784R46:3 6:2S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredStella Massimo4.245R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMichod Pietro7.021R34:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHagedorn Philipp5.100R46:4 7:6S
27.10.2018115313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGirod Maël5.494R42:6 4:6N
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInClerc Raphael4.862R56:4 7:5S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPrysi Jules5.242R46:3 6:1S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGugolz Sacha6.224R34:6 6:4 4:10N
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchällibaum Timo5.133R46:0 6:4S
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieEisele Merlin5.323R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSuma David5.476R47:6 6:3S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSpiess Joel5.976R46:3 7:6S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouSteger Patrick5.830R46:2 6:3S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNaef Steven6.451R34:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSteger Patrick5.830R46:2 6:2S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hennebert Charlie5.892R33:6 1:3Z
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Perrin Mika6.023R36:2 7:5S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Petkovic Luka5.464R46:3 6:3S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBozzone Marcello6.288R47:6 4:6 8:10N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLauper Joel5.616R46:1 6:4S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.854R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWegmann Kai4.233R56:4 6:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Cédric7.275R34:6 4:6N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lauper Joel5.616R47:6 6:4S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Oeri Vinzenz5.117R46:2 6:2S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Zehnder Tobias4.894R5W
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHernandez Patrick6.264R31:6 7:5 10:8S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBroger Raphael5.930R46:4 3:6 10:3S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWeingart Frederik5.839R46:1 4:6 10:1S
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKiefer Wanja7.335R25:7 1:6N
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R23:6 6:7N
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGubler Daniel5.177R56:1 6:1S
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPetrich Thomas8.024R22:6 0:6N
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierKlic Brian5.483R46:3 6:2S
03.03.2019115577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierHeidelberger Adrian7.092R33:6 3:6N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVagias Janis7.153R37:6 4:6 6:10N
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarti Michael8.152R26:7 1:6N
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrau Thomas5.940R4W
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.022R37:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias4.768R46:1 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo5.963R47:5 5:7 7:6S
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierTerranova Aaron7.382R36:3 0:6 4:10N
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPetrich Thomas8.024R22:6 6:2 10:8S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMylius Mathew5.576R46:7 2:3Z
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHürlimann Yves9.118R14:6 4:6N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019von Au Dominic6.501R33:6 7:5 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Javier Garcia
Stefan Jandl
Matias Stadler
1:6 6:4 7:10N
12.05.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Alexander Hägele
Andreas Bitterli
Alex Blattmann
7:6 5:7 10:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Christopher Blomberg
Sean Ammann
Raffael Gübeli
6:3 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Javier Garcia
Lukas Waltert
Pascal Mathis
5:7 6:4 12:10S
15.06.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Alexander Hägele
Peter Lang
Christian Klumpp
6:7Z
23.06.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Pius Grüter
Patrik Mayr
Patric Hertig
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8