Ranking 2/2019Bodziony Jan (181.07.481.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R53:6 3:6N
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Roth Louis3.453R66:2 6:1S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zehetner Lucas4.318R52:6 7:6 5:10N
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klauser Alex3.047R67:5 4:6 10:7S
X02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lüthi Yannick3.946R55:7 6:1 5:10N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:1 6:1S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:2 6:0S
X09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hegedus Kyster Benjamin3.764R62:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hegedus Kyster Oliver2.114R76:0 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R55:7 0:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHunziker Alessandro5.989R42:6 0:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDelessert Nikhil2.261R76:1 6:0S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.770R66:7 6:4 7:6S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenHaugwitz Gregory4.134R56:4 2:6 7:6S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenWeber Philipp3.053R67:6 6:3S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Kalt Santiago3.384R66:2 6:3S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Öztürk Taner3.502R63:6 6:1 14:12S
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHaugwitz Gregory4.134R54:6 3:6N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBurkart Elia2.407R76:1 6:1S
X16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schurter Florian4.060R51:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldRauti Gianni4.395R51:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWeber Philipp3.053R67:5 6:3S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGunzinger Thomas7.010R20:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSurendran Dylan1.993R76:1 6:2S
X29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenEngelhard Fabian3.584R51:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenBidermann Levin2.028R76:4 6:2S
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenLeijten Nils2.137R76:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.770R66:7 6:4 7:6S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenHaugwitz Gregory4.134R56:4 2:6 7:6S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenWeber Philipp3.053R67:6 6:3S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Kalt Santiago3.384R66:2 6:3S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Öztürk Taner3.502R63:6 6:1 14:12S
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHaugwitz Gregory4.134R54:6 3:6N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBurkart Elia2.407R76:1 6:1S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schurter Florian4.060R51:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldRauti Gianni4.395R51:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWeber Philipp3.053R67:5 6:3S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGunzinger Thomas7.010R20:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSurendran Dylan1.993R76:1 6:2S
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenEngelhard Fabian3.584R51:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenBidermann Levin2.028R76:4 6:2S
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenLeijten Nils2.137R76:4 6:1S
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmäh Marvin4.035R63:6 0:6N
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:2 6:0S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Stöckli Nils4.292R53:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8