Ranking 2/2019Fischer Karin (342.75.685.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ NLCBigger-Vollmeier Esther6.204R36:7 1:6N
12.05.2019IC 30+ NLCWalker-Eugster Christa5.706R45:7 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLCOser Simone4.142R57:6 7:5S
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLCSchraemmli Belinda3.741R66:4 6:7 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113948 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuLötscher Doris5.630R44:6 0:6N
14.10.2018113948 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuRegez Ruth4.617R57:5 7:5S
04.11.2018113950 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBlake Alison5.659R43:6 2:6N
04.11.2018113950 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuGasser Esther3.943R56:3 6:2S
X27.01.2019114425 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TFischer Silvia4.950R56:7 5:7N
27.01.2019114425 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSteiner Goslee Helena0.392R96:0 6:0S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuKönig Alex7.516R20:6 1:6N
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuStaubli Ruth4.514R52:6 6:2 10:5S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuSchartner Marion1.443R76:1 6:1S
20.07.2019117724 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMessmer Sonja4.934R56:1 6:4S
20.07.2019117724 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBerni - Pavic Renata4.027R66:1 6:4S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteStein Susanne6.110R32:6 1:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteBlumenthal Beatrice4.647R56:4 6:1S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteStein Sandra3.585R66:2 6:3S
X22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGBeer Vanessa4.552R54:6 6:7N
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGPuster Natasha3.216R66:1 6:1S
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGFux Corina2.311R76:1 6:0S
X29.09.2019120244 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Sandionigi Caroline4.294R56:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ NLCBigger-Vollmeier Esther6.204R36:7 1:6N
12.05.2019IC 30+ NLCWalker-Eugster Christa5.706R45:7 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLCOser Simone4.142R57:6 7:5S
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLCSchraemmli Belinda3.741R66:4 6:7 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ NLCPetra Fisch
Karin Fischer
Esther Bigger-Vollmeier
Valentine Schwager
6:1 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 30+ NLCEvelyne Leu
Karin Fischer
Christa Walker-Eugster
Pascale Moor Rasson
7:5 4:6 8:10N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLCEvelyne Leu
Karin Fischer
Myriam Burkhart
Yvonne Köhler
1:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLCKarin Fischer
Evelyne Leu
Ania Laube
Fernanda Raas
6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteBeatrice Blumenthal
Karin Fischer
Marianne Fust
Esther Flückiger
4:6 6:7N
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGKarin Fischer
Matteo Fischer
Vanessa Beer
Andreas Rüppel
1:6 7:6 6:7N
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGKarin Fischer
Kurt Sigl
Rita Schläpfer
Beat Inglin
1:6 6:4 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8