Ranking 1/2020Paroubek Shirin (703.03.623.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.05.2019IC NLCHaber Veronica5.523R41:6 6:1 6:7N
18.05.2019IC NLCEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.500R26:2 6:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCLips Michele2.646R76:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamsperger Hannah8.086R26:3 6:7 6:10N
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZurmühle Aurora7.883R21:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuldimann Leandra7.148R36:2 3:6 2:6N
W10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreWanner Sara Lisa6.475R4
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Brunner Esmeralda8.672R13:6 6:2 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Singh Samy7.737R24:6 3:6N
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScherrer Laura6.620R32:6 5:7N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGuida Patrizia7.479R26:7 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Tamara7.034R36:2 7:5S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRadojevic Sara8.781R10:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenSollberger Nina8.512R21:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenHuber Tamara5.256R46:0 4:6 6:3S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggMladenovic Elena3.661R66:2 6:2S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggRutz Shana6.910R33:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Amiet Chérine9.288R17:6 0:6 6:10N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Salome9.284R10:6 5:7N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMladenovic Elena3.661R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina4.505R57:5 6:1S
W08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalKovacevic Nives Nina2.243R7
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina4.505R56:2 6:2S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalDi Donato Sabine5.621R46:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalMladenovic Aleksandra3.322R66:2 6:0S
Z15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Michelle9.283R1
Z15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Aylin3.921R6
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPölzgutter Carolina7.653R24:6 1:6N
X16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixBürgi Florence6.091R42:6 6:7N
W16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixSchleiffer Lorena6.209R3
Z24.11.2019117667 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBinkert Bettina6.567R3
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixJaeger Eline6.087R36:0 6:4S
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixMiskovic Natalia4.629R56:2 6:4S
01.03.2020123136 TennisFun4YouRimle Stephanie6.855R34:6 5:7N
01.03.2020123136 TennisFun4YouFopp Lisa6.399R36:4 6:0S
W08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IPuric Farah Emina6.202R4
Z14.03.2020120294 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierGämperle Martina8.679R2
W14.03.2020120294 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierCiampa Giada6.691R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC NLCGuerrero Nathalie2.917R66:1 6:3S
12.09.2020IC NLCImmer Amandine7.428R27:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC NLCShirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
Nathalie Guerrero
Kim Heng Siep
6:3 6:4S
12.09.2020IC NLCShirin Paroubek
Laura Vetter
Stefanie Rienzo
Amandine Immer
7:6 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8