Ranking 2/2019Paroubek Shirin (703.03.623.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.05.2019IC NLCHaber Veronica5.072R41:6 6:1 6:7N
18.05.2019IC NLCEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R26:2 6:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCLips Michele3.490R66:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVelickovic Lara6.619R36:2 6:4S
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNathan Maya6.461R36:3 6:1S
27.10.2018114550 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZurmühle Aurora7.396R26:4 5:7 10:5S
03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFelice Ilaria7.521R23:6 1:6N
03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBiedermann Désirée5.794R46:1 6:2S
25.11.2018112112 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaWilli Ena8.158R20:6 6:7N
25.11.2018112112 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGietz-Hartmann Daniela6.840R36:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRadovanovic Anastasia9.581R11:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAndrey Fanny7.622R26:0 3:6 6:4S
23.12.2018116163 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBoularas Sarah7.922R21:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116163 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSchlatter Nadja5.995R46:0 6:7 6:2S
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixHopfner Sandra8.461R24:6 0:6N
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana5.948R36:0 6:2S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Guldimann Leandra7.699R24:6 6:4 6:7N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Ramsperger Hannah7.350R26:7 5:7N
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.699R24:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFluri Salome8.569R11:6 5:7N
23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlder Lara8.544R23:6 2:6N
23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R36:1 3:6 10:7S
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamsperger Hannah7.350R26:3 6:7 6:10N
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZurmühle Aurora7.396R21:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuldimann Leandra7.699R26:2 3:6 2:6N
W10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreWanner Sara Lisa7.078R2
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Brunner Esmeralda8.294R13:6 6:2 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Singh Samy7.874R24:6 3:6N
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScherrer Laura6.709R32:6 5:7N
X14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGuida Patrizia7.043R36:7 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Tamara6.530R36:2 7:5S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRadojevic Sara8.741R10:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenSollberger Nina8.312R21:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenHuber Tamara5.395R46:0 4:6 6:3S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggMladenovic Elena3.579R66:2 6:2S
X25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggRutz Shana6.300R33:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Amiet Chérine9.286R17:6 0:6 6:10N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Salome8.569R10:6 5:7N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMladenovic Elena3.579R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina3.941R57:5 6:1S
W08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalKovacevic Nives Nina1.959R7
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina3.941R56:2 6:2S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalDi Donato Sabine5.181R46:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalMladenovic Aleksandra3.136R66:2 6:0S
Z15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Michelle9.564R1
Z15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Aylin4.163R5
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPölzgutter Carolina7.206R24:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCHaber Veronica5.072R41:6 6:1 6:7N
18.05.2019IC NLCEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R26:2 6:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCLips Michele3.490R66:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamsperger Hannah7.350R26:3 6:7 6:10N
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZurmühle Aurora7.396R21:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuldimann Leandra7.699R26:2 3:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreWanner Sara Lisa7.078R2W
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Brunner Esmeralda8.294R13:6 6:2 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Singh Samy7.874R24:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScherrer Laura6.709R32:6 5:7N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGuida Patrizia7.043R36:7 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Tamara6.530R36:2 7:5S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRadojevic Sara8.741R10:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenSollberger Nina8.312R21:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenHuber Tamara5.395R46:0 4:6 6:3S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggMladenovic Elena3.579R66:2 6:2S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggRutz Shana6.300R33:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Amiet Chérine9.286R17:6 0:6 6:10N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Salome8.569R10:6 5:7N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMladenovic Elena3.579R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina3.941R57:5 6:1S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalKovacevic Nives Nina1.959R7W
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalFleischmann Martina3.941R56:2 6:2S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalDi Donato Sabine5.181R46:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118150 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ObersiggenthalMladenovic Aleksandra3.136R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Michelle9.564R1Z
15.09.2019118195 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club BruggParoubek Aylin4.163R5Z
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPölzgutter Carolina7.206R24:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCMichelle Paroubek
Shirin Paroubek
Angelina Joy Hug
Yaëlle Rosina Etter
4:6 4:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCMichelle Paroubek
Shirin Paroubek
Michela Hüsler
Vanessa Lanfranconi
4:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Shirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
Samy Singh
Sara Radojevic
2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Shirin Paroubek
Armand Hohenstein
Selina Kaufmann
Peter Veselovsky
0:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Shirin Paroubek
Armand Hohenstein
Robin Bowman
Sina Schwaiger
6:3 6:3S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Shirin Paroubek
Armand Hohenstein
Claudia Meier
Peter Zeugin
6:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Shirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
Suzanne Cornelisse
Claudia Beck
6:2 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenShirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
Selina Oetiker
Jelena Simic
6:3 7:6S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenShirin Paroubek
Zoe Mrose
Aimée Frey
Semajla Saric
6:7 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8