Ranking 2/2019Tribolet Thibault (892.93.265.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LJoset Luca3.442R66:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LGuex Oscar4.543R56:3 7:5S
X26.05.2019IC 2LZimmermann Laurent5.215R52:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LSommer Grégoire3.835R67:6 3:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LMaquelin David5.924R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.803R40:6 3:6N
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean4.230R56:4 6:3S
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyGay Jean-Philippe1.582R86:3 6:2S
17.02.2019115524 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyStauffer Panya8.699R10:6 2:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayRyffel Adrien6.554R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayGagnebin Simon5.437R47:5 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Henrioud David6.420R36:7 6:0 6:7N
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Jurkowski Georges6.076R46:3 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Dafflon Léo7.405R26:4 0:6 0:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilIsakov Philémon6.078R32:6 3:6N
W07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilRoecker Antoine4.243R6
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilStevelic Ognjen5.298R46:4 6:2S
X28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Nexhmedin4.932R56:4 6:7 5:7N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeClaude Yvan2.345R76:3 6:0S
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Henrioud David6.420R30:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric8.271R20:6 0:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPflieger François1.915R76:1 6:2S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeCuennet Andersen5.786R46:3 2:6 5:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maier Xavier7.342R21:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Michel Serge6.320R36:2 6:7 6:3S
X08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.803R43:6 6:4 0:6N
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean4.230R54:6 6:1 6:2S
W08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyHirzel Matthias2.046R7
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeKrattiger Jean-Luc5.229R46:0 7:6S
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeFacchinetti Julien3.771R66:2 6:2S
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeVicente Bagarrao Lourenço4.471R56:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LJoset Luca3.442R66:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LGuex Oscar4.543R56:3 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LZimmermann Laurent5.215R52:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LSommer Grégoire3.835R67:6 3:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LMaquelin David5.924R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilIsakov Philémon6.078R32:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilRoecker Antoine4.243R6W
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilStevelic Ognjen5.298R46:4 6:2S
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Nexhmedin4.932R56:4 6:7 5:7N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeClaude Yvan2.345R76:3 6:0S
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Henrioud David6.420R30:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric8.271R20:6 0:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPflieger François1.915R76:1 6:2S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeCuennet Andersen5.786R46:3 2:6 5:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maier Xavier7.342R21:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Michel Serge6.320R36:2 6:7 6:3S
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.803R43:6 6:4 0:6N
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean4.230R54:6 6:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyHirzel Matthias2.046R7W
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeKrattiger Jean-Luc5.229R46:0 7:6S
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeFacchinetti Julien3.771R66:2 6:2S
29.09.2019118985 Tournoi TC VallorbeVicente Bagarrao Lourenço4.471R56:4 7:6S
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCaceres Fred6.216R34:6 7:6 3:6N
03.11.2019121817 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IHofstetter Florian7.643R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Guillaume Grosjean
Lucas Hüdepohl
Nicolas Jayet
6:1 6:4S
12.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Sébastien Estievenart
Oscar Guex
Stefano Lironi
6:4 2:6 10:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Lionel Humair
Christophe Jan
Claudio Antonuccio
6:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Loïc Steiner
David Maquelin
Sebastien Kunstler
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
Marc Nagels
Lana Kandalaft
6:2 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
José Martinez
Jessica Martinez
6:4 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
Aurélien Clerc
Maëlia Cochard
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8