Ranking 1/2019Tribolet Thibault (892.93.265.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LGremion Manuel3.096R76:3 6:7 6:4S
27.05.2018IC 2LMeyer David2.030R76:4 6:4S
02.06.2018IC 2LJaunin Samuel6.026R44:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisHusmann Serge4.726R53:6 5:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisDrame David4.013R66:1 6:1S
16.09.2018113772 Coupe Romande 2018Buclin Laurent2.039R73:6 7:5 6:3S
16.09.2018113772 Coupe Romande 2018Grenard Frédéric4.743R56:3 6:1S
16.09.2018113772 Coupe Romande 2018Moustache Danny3.356R67:5 6:4S
X31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.627R40:6 3:6N
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean3.853R66:4 6:3S
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyGay Jean-Philippe1.384R86:3 6:2S
17.02.2019115524 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyStauffer Panya8.363R10:6 2:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayRyffel Adrien6.532R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayGagnebin Simon5.232R47:5 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Henrioud David6.459R36:7 6:0 6:7N
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Jurkowski Georges6.045R46:3 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Dafflon Léo6.910R26:4 0:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LJoset Luca4.547R56:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LGuex Oscar4.536R56:3 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LZimmermann Laurent4.776R52:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LSommer Grégoire3.663R67:6 3:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LMaquelin David5.789R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.627R40:6 3:6N
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean3.853R66:4 6:3S
31.10.2018113704 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyGay Jean-Philippe1.384R86:3 6:2S
17.02.2019115524 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyStauffer Panya8.363R10:6 2:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayRyffel Adrien6.532R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayGagnebin Simon5.232R47:5 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Henrioud David6.459R36:7 6:0 6:7N
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Jurkowski Georges6.045R46:3 6:2S
31.03.2019113577 GLANE TEAM CUP 2019Dafflon Léo6.910R26:4 0:6 0:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilIsakov Philémon5.480R42:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilRoecker Antoine5.748R4W
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilStevelic Ognjen5.130R56:4 6:2S
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeAjvazi Nexhmedin5.468R46:4 6:7 5:7N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeClaude Yvan3.035R66:3 6:0S
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Henrioud David6.459R30:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric9.964N4 (144)0:6 0:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPflieger François0.723R96:1 6:2S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeCuennet Andersen5.504R46:3 2:6 5:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maier Xavier6.429R31:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Michel Serge6.098R46:2 6:7 6:3S
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoySteiner Loïc5.627R43:6 6:4 0:6N
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyRossier Jean3.853R64:6 6:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117240 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EtoyHirzel Matthias1.269R8W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Guillaume Grosjean
Lucas Hüdepohl
Nicolas Jayet
6:1 6:4S
12.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Sébastien Estievenart
Oscar Guex
Stefano Lironi
6:4 2:6 10:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Lionel Humair
Christophe Jan
Claudio Antonuccio
6:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LThibault Tribolet
Loïc Steiner
David Maquelin
Sebastien Kunstler
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
Marc Nagels
Lana Kandalaft
6:2 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
José Martinez
Jessica Martinez
6:4 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Thibault Tribolet
Clémence Lambert
Aurélien Clerc
Maëlia Cochard
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8