Ranking 1/2021Volluz Samuel (919.91.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LRebord Claude2.454R76:1 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 2LFrossard David5.391R47:6 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 2LMoix Benjamin5.420R42:6 6:3 7:5S
27.09.2020IC 2LFavre Sacha3.333R66:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2020123900 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeRossier Gaëtan6.113R37:5 4:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étDantas Olivier6.194R32:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étGermanier Mathieu5.254R46:4 6:2S
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étJourdan Lionel4.278R56:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étMarinelli Edouard3.763R66:7 6:4 6:1S
27.06.2020124891 4ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TPerrin Thibaud7.219R22:6 4:6N
05.07.2020124641 WilsonGosselin Romain-Daniel4.198R56:1 6:2S
05.07.2020124641 WilsonDrame David5.293R46:2 6:1S
05.07.2020124641 WilsonSchwab Raphael6.214R34:6 5:7N
26.07.2020124326 29e Tournoi Illien / Chablais Trophy étape Di Marco Eliah5.865R31:6 4:6N
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Frowein Louis5.963R42:6 2:6N
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Bussien Yann5.984R45:7 6:3 3:6N
09.08.2020125101 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaRoduner Yves3.672R66:3 3:3W
09.08.2020125101 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaJeandet David6.281R33:6 6:2 0:6N
09.08.2020125101 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaSchneeberger Jérémy5.795R46:3 5:7 0:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChPerrin Thibaud7.219R22:6 7:6 6:7N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChDi Marco Eliah5.865R36:3 6:0S
29.08.2020123169 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OrsièresLovisa Gwenaël4.922R56:1 6:4S
29.08.2020123169 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OrsièresPellouchoud Damien3.394R66:4 6:3S
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabSteulet Emmanuel5.870R41:6 1:6N
X23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SAAntille Yoann4.965R46:1 5:7 6:7N
X23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SAMayor Michaël5.724R44:6 3:6N
X11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSchaefer Ethan5.133R40:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vMorard Vincent7.681R26:1 1:6 0:6N
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vGrandjean Olivier6.360R32:6 2:6N
X29.11.2020127535 WilsonSchneeberger Jérémy5.795R45:7 3:6N
29.11.2020127535 WilsonGosselin Romain-Daniel4.198R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2021IC 2LCrettenand Clément4.318R56:1 2:6 6:2S
05.06.2021IC 2LGrenon Samuel3.578R66:2 4:6 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LMabillard Xavier4.730R57:6 1:6 2:6N
26.06.2021IC 2LKaeser Dylan3.505R66:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSchaefer Ethan5.133R40:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vMorard Vincent7.681R26:1 1:6 0:6N
01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vGrandjean Olivier6.360R32:6 2:6N
29.11.2020127535 WilsonSchneeberger Jérémy5.795R45:7 3:6N
29.11.2020127535 WilsonGosselin Romain-Daniel4.198R56:4 6:4S
25.04.2021128889 Open Metafor du printemps - Aiglon - FribouDi Marco Eliah5.865R36:7 2:6N
25.04.2021128889 Open Metafor du printemps - Aiglon - FribouBisel Jérôme4.726R56:3 6:2S
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsSchneeberger Jérémy5.795R44:6 4:6N
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsMermod Yannick3.662R56:3 6:0S
02.05.2021129845 Open de PrintempsProz Frédéric4.048R56:0 6:2S
16.05.2021130028 Conthey Trophy - Tournoi de préparation auxMorand Pierre5.884R43:6 5:7N
16.05.2021130028 Conthey Trophy - Tournoi de préparation auxMayor Stéphane4.241R56:1 6:7 6:4S
16.05.2021130047 WilsonUdry Xavier4.021R56:7 4:6N
16.05.2021130047 WilsonReuse Arnaud3.821R56:0 7:6S
19.06.2021129119 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeDorsaz Thierry5.676R43:6 6:7N
20.06.2021128314 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étSinatra Yannick4.905R44:6 6:3 4:6N
18.07.2021130348 WilsonMateus Marco Fernando4.147R56:2 6:2S
18.07.2021130348 WilsonDorsaz Thierry5.676R46:4 6:3S
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éSteulet Emmanuel5.870R41:6 1:6N
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éSuard Romain7.564R2W
25.07.2021129801 30e Tournoi Illien 2021 / Chablais Trophy éCepi Jonathan5.959R46:4 6:3S
01.08.2021129685 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS , TC St-LéonardAntille Yoann4.965R44:6 7:6 3:6N
08.08.2021127908 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape Chalut Christian5.626R42:6 0:6N
08.08.2021127908 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape D'Angelis Tyrone Koroma4.369R56:1 6:0S
08.08.2021130169 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaWeber Jacques5.940R43:6 6:2 6:1S
08.08.2021130169 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaJorand Tom5.586R46:3 4:6 6:3S
08.08.2021130169 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaComby Emilien8.600R22:6 2:6N
08.08.2021130169 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaDi Marco Eliah5.865R36:4 2:6 1:6N
21.08.2021128092 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OrsièresDarbellay Bastien5.423R45:7 6:4 7:10N
21.08.2021128092 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OrsièresLovisa Gwenaël4.922R56:3 6:4S
29.08.2021129855 24ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étJordan Fernandez De Cordova Sébastien6.822R34:6 2:6N
29.08.2021130426 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaDelfino Alexandre7.131R21:4 4:5N
29.08.2021130426 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaPollo Alexandre3.587R64:0 4:0S
29.08.2021130426 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaPistone Giuseppe2.600R74:0 2:4 4:1S
12.09.2021130166 20e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS / ChablaConceicao Diogo4.269R56:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.05.2021IC 2LSamuel Volluz
Daniel Tissières
Grégory Hatt
Julien Neuwerth
3:6 2:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LBastien Darbellay
Samuel Volluz
Michaël Nicollier
Jérémy Morisod
6:1 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 2LBastien Darbellay
Samuel Volluz
Florent Aymon
Xavier Mabillard
6:0 6:3S
26.06.2021IC 2LBastien Darbellay
Samuel Volluz
Yoann Antille
Dylan Kaeser
5:7 6:4 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8